12° Tappa / Lienz - Bolzano 150 Km

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 PAOLO Bistrita TEAM RADIOSHACK 3h49'39
2 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
3 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
4 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
5 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
6 André GREIPEL OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
7 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
8 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
9 Francesco GINANNI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
10 Mikhail IGNATIEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
11 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
12 Geoffroy LEQUATRE TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
13 Marco FRAPPORTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
14 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
15 Julian DEAN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
16 Aleksandr KUSCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
17 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
18 Aïtor PEREZ ARRIETA LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
19 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
20 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ s.t.
21 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
22 Daniel OSS LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
23 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
24 Manuel BELLETTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
25 Vincenzo NIBALI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
26 Manuel Antonio CARDOSO LEAL TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
27 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
28 David ZABRISKIE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
29 Denis GALIMZYANOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
30 Peter SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
31 Kevin DE WEERT QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
32 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
33 Dario CATALDO QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
34 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
35 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
36 Francesco CHICCHI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
37 Christophe LE MEVEL TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
38 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
39 Alberto LODDO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
40 Vladimir GUSEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
41 Enrico ZEN COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
42 Yaroslav POPOVYCH TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
43 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
44 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
45 Artem OVECHKIN KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
46 Giovanni PALUMBO ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
47 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
48 Christophe KERN TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
49 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
50 Andrea MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
51 Wilfried CRETSKENS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
52 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
53 Mauro FINETTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
54 Francesco GAVAZZI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
55 Mario AERTS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
56 Marc DE MAAR QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
57 Fabio SABATINI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
58 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
59 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
60 Valerio AGNOLI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
61 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
62 Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
63 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
64 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
65 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
66 Marco PINOTTI HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
67 Davide VIGANO LEOPARD TREK s.t.
68 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
69 Domenico POZZOVIVO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
70 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
71 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
72 Thibaut PINOT FDJ s.t.
73 Riccardo CHIARINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
74 Alessandro BERTOLINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
75 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
76 Mathieu CLAUDE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
77 Janez BRAJKOVIC TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
78 Andreas KLÖDEN TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
79 Damien GAUDIN TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
80 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
81 Paolo TIRALONGO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
82 Rémy DI GREGORIO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
83 LUCA Pellegrini COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
84 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
85 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
86 Daniel MARTIN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
87 Federico CANUTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
88 TANINO De Tano SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
89 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ s.t.
90 Sandy CASAR FDJ s.t.
91 Tom DANIELSON TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
92 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
93 Simon SPILAK LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
94 Gorik GARDEYN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
95 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
96 STEFANO Belisari HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
97 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
98 Santo ANZA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
99 Gatis SMUKULIS HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
100 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
101 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
102 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
103 Stijn VANDENBERGH KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
104 Anthony GESLIN FDJ s.t.
105 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
106 Michel KREDER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
107 Vasil KIRYIENKA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
108 Aurélien PASSERON TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
109 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
110 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
111 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
112 Sergio Miguel PAULINHO MOREIRA TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
113 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
114 Inaki ISASI FLORES EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
115 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
116 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
117 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
118 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
119 Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
120 Ivan ROVNY TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
121 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
122 Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
123 Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
124 Richie PORTE SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
125 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
126 Kevyn ISTA COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
127 Jens MOURIS VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
128 Pim LIGTHART VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
129 Ruslan PIDGORNYY VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
130 Oliver ZAUGG LEOPARD TREK s.t.
131 Stéphane AUGE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
132 Assan BAZAYEV PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
133 Rafaâ CHTIOUI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
134 Martin VELITS HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
135 Volodymir GUSTOV SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
136 Kenny DE HAES OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
137 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
138 GEORGE DAVID Marsh TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
139 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
140 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
141 Luciano Andre PAGLIARINI MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
142 Laurent DIDIER LEOPARD TREK s.t.
143 Laurens TEN DAM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
144 Joost POSTHUMA LEOPARD TREK s.t.
145 Bruno Manuel PIRES SILVA LEOPARD TREK s.t.
146 Allan DAVIS PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
147 Sebastian LANG OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
148 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
149 Brice FEILLU LEOPARD TREK s.t.
150 Martin MORTENSEN LEOPARD TREK s.t.
151 Josep JUFRE POU PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
152 Danny PATE HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
153 Kurt HOVELYNCK QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
154 Tom LEEZER RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
155 Robert KISERLOVSKI PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
156 BUD Spencer COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
157 Rigoberto URAN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
158 Andrey ZEITS PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
159 Daniel SESMA SORBET EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
160 Domenik KLEMME LEOPARD TREK s.t.
161 Guillaume LE FLOCH TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
162 Davide MALACARNE QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
163 Dario David CIONI SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
164 Evgeny PETROV PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
165 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
166 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ s.t.
167 Paul MARTENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
168 Robert WAGNER LEOPARD TREK s.t.
169 Jürgen VAN DE WALLE OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
170 Rémi CUSIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
171 Baden COOKE SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
172 Jérôme PINEAU QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
173 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
174 Lars Ytting BAK HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
175 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
176 Frantisek RABON HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
177 MICHELE Iv3rson RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
178 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ s.t.
179 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
180 Ben SWIFT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
181 Andrea TONTI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
182 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
183 Nicki SÖRENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
184 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
185 Jelle VANENDERT OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
186 Glenn D'HOLLANDER OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
187 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
188 Russell DOWNING SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
189 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ s.t.
190 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
191 Matthé PRONK VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
192 Jeremy HUNT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
193 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
194 Jorge AZANZA SOTO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
195 Christopher FROOME SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
196 Michael MORKOV CHRISTENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 2'44