13° Tappa / Bolzano - Passo Pordoi 163 Km

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM 5h19'16
2 Vincenzo NIBALI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
3 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 1'06
4 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 1'20
5 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
6 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD + 2'21
7 Marco PINOTTI HTC - HIGHROAD + 2'56
8 STEFANO Belisari HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
9 Domenico POZZOVIVO COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 3'06
10 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - ISD + 3'13
11 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
12 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
13 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 3'31
14 Richie PORTE SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 5'28
15 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 5'36
16 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
17 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
18 Janez BRAJKOVIC TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
19 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
20 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 5'44
21 Paolo TIRALONGO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
22 Rémy DI GREGORIO PRO TEAM ASTANA + 6'00
23 Tom DANIELSON TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
24 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 8'00
25 Daniel MARTIN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
26 Andreas KLÖDEN TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
27 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 8'08
28 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
29 Robert KISERLOVSKI PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
30 Laurens TEN DAM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
31 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM + 9'12
32 Evgeny PETROV PRO TEAM ASTANA + 10'24
33 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS MOVISTAR TEAM + 10'40
34 Brice FEILLU LEOPARD TREK s.t.
35 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
36 Valerio AGNOLI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
37 Riccardo CHIARINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
38 Sandy CASAR FDJ + 10'48
39 Oliver ZAUGG LEOPARD TREK s.t.
40 Rigoberto URAN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
41 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 11'04
42 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 11'12
43 Simon SPILAK LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
44 Laurent DIDIER LEOPARD TREK s.t.
45 Yaroslav POPOVYCH TEAM RADIOSHACK + 12'16
46 Christophe LE MEVEL TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 13'36
47 Kevin DE WEERT QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 13'44
48 Jürgen VAN DE WALLE OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
49 Josep JUFRE POU PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
50 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
51 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
52 TANINO De Tano SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 13'52
53 Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA ACQUA & SAPONE + 14'24
54 Dario CATALDO QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
55 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
56 Mario AERTS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 14'32
57 Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 15'36
58 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ s.t.
59 Vasil KIRYIENKA MOVISTAR TEAM + 15'52
60 Artem OVECHKIN KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
61 Danny PATE HTC - HIGHROAD + 17'28
62 Thibaut PINOT FDJ + 18'08
63 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ + 18'24
64 Jérôme PINEAU QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
65 Andrea TONTI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 18'40
66 Peter SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 18'48
67 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM + 19'04
68 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
69 David ZABRISKIE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
70 Paul MARTENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 19'12
71 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 19'44
72 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
73 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
74 Davide MALACARNE QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 21'28
75 Jelle VANENDERT OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 21'36
76 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 21'52
77 Aïtor PEREZ ARRIETA LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
78 Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 22'00
79 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM + 23'28
80 Vladimir GUSEV KATUSHA TEAM + 23'44
81 Dario David CIONI SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
82 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
83 Christopher FROOME SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
84 Aleksandr KUSCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM + 23'52
85 Andrey ZEITS PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
86 Volodymir GUSTOV SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 24'00
87 Ruslan PIDGORNYY VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
88 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
89 Rémi CUSIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 24'16
90 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
91 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ + 24'24
92 Daniel OSS LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
93 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 24'48
94 Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 25'04
95 Marc DE MAAR QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 25'12
96 Sergio Miguel PAULINHO MOREIRA TEAM RADIOSHACK + 25'44
97 Geoffroy LEQUATRE TEAM RADIOSHACK + 26'40
98 Inaki ISASI FLORES EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 29'28
99 Bruno Manuel PIRES SILVA LEOPARD TREK s.t.
100 Mauro FINETTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
101 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 29'52
102 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 30'00
103 Fabio SABATINI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 34'00
104 Enrico ZEN COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 37'44
105 André GREIPEL OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 49'28
106 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
107 Joost POSTHUMA LEOPARD TREK s.t.
108 Lars Ytting BAK HTC - HIGHROAD + 49'36
109 Michel KREDER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 59'52
110 Andrea MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
111 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
112 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
113 Matthé PRONK VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h00'56
114 Pim LIGTHART VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h01'04
115 Gorik GARDEYN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h01'12
116 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h07'52
117 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h10'16
118 Francesco GINANNI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 1h10'24
119 Francesco GAVAZZI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
120 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
121 Martin MORTENSEN LEOPARD TREK s.t.
122 Ivan ROVNY TEAM RADIOSHACK + 1h10'32
123 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
124 PAOLO Bistrita TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
125 Federico CANUTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
126 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ + 1h10'40
127 Nicki SÖRENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
128 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
129 LUCA Pellegrini COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
130 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
131 Manuel BELLETTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
132 Michael MORKOV CHRISTENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 1h10'48
133 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
134 BUD Spencer COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
135 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
136 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
137 Christophe KERN TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
138 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
139 Stéphane AUGE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
140 Giovanni PALUMBO ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
141 Alessandro BERTOLINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
142 Jens MOURIS VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
143 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 1h10'56
144 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
145 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
146 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
147 Julian DEAN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
148 Baden COOKE SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
149 Mikhail IGNATIEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
150 Assan BAZAYEV PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
151 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - HIGHROAD + 1h11'04
152 Manuel Antonio CARDOSO LEAL TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
153 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
154 Allan DAVIS PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
155 Anthony GESLIN FDJ s.t.
156 Frantisek RABON HTC - HIGHROAD + 1h11'12
157 MICHELE Iv3rson RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
158 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
159 Robert WAGNER LEOPARD TREK s.t.
160 Rafaâ CHTIOUI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
161 Ben SWIFT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 1h11'20
162 Tom LEEZER RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
163 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
164 Russell DOWNING SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
165 Martin VELITS HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
166 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h11'28
167 Francesco CHICCHI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
168 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
169 GEORGE DAVID Marsh TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
170 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
171 Glenn D'HOLLANDER OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
172 Aurélien PASSERON TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
173 Sebastian LANG OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
174 Santo ANZA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
175 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.