4° Tappa / Napoli - Latina 206 Km

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD 4h57'36
2 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
3 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
4 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
5 Francesco GAVAZZI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
6 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ s.t.
7 PAOLO Bistrita TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
8 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ s.t.
9 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
10 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
11 André GREIPEL OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
12 Sandy CASAR FDJ s.t.
13 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
14 Francesco CHICCHI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
15 Mikhail IGNATIEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
16 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
17 Julian DEAN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
18 Manuel Antonio CARDOSO LEAL TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
19 Aïtor PEREZ ARRIETA LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
20 Francesco GINANNI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
21 Daniel OSS LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
22 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
23 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
24 Marco FRAPPORTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
25 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
26 Davide MALACARNE QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
27 Allan DAVIS PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
28 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ s.t.
29 Sebastian LANG OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
30 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
31 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ s.t.
32 Anthony GESLIN FDJ s.t.
33 Andrea MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
34 Geoffroy LEQUATRE TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
35 Alessandro BERTOLINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
36 Michel KREDER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
37 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ s.t.
38 Glenn D'HOLLANDER OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
39 Andrea TONTI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
40 David ZABRISKIE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
41 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
42 Enrico ZEN COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
43 Sergio Miguel PAULINHO MOREIRA TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
44 Artem OVECHKIN KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
45 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
46 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
47 Giovanni PALUMBO ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
48 Christophe KERN TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
49 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
50 Aleksandr KUSCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
51 Vincenzo NIBALI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
52 Manuel BELLETTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
53 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
54 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
55 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
56 Damien GAUDIN TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
57 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
58 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
59 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
60 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
61 Baden COOKE SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
62 Rafaâ CHTIOUI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
63 STEFANO Belisari HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
64 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
65 Marco PINOTTI HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
66 Mathieu CLAUDE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
67 Denis GALIMZYANOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
68 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
69 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
70 Alberto LODDO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
71 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
72 Mauro FINETTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
73 Riccardo CHIARINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
74 Vladimir GUSEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
75 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ s.t.
76 Domenico POZZOVIVO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
77 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
78 Evgeny PETROV PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
79 Guillaume LE FLOCH TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
80 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
81 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
82 Thibaut PINOT FDJ s.t.
83 Paolo TIRALONGO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
84 Tom DANIELSON TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
85 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
86 Dario David CIONI SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
87 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
88 Davide VIGANO LEOPARD TREK s.t.
89 Federico CANUTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
90 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
91 Janez BRAJKOVIC TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
92 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
93 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
94 Laurent DIDIER LEOPARD TREK s.t.
95 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
96 Lars Ytting BAK HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
97 Santo ANZA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
98 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
99 GEORGE DAVID Marsh TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
100 Ivan ROVNY TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
101 Jürgen VAN DE WALLE OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
102 Kevyn ISTA COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
103 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
104 Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
105 Yaroslav POPOVYCH TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
106 Wilfried CRETSKENS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
107 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
108 Inaki ISASI FLORES EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
109 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
110 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
111 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
112 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
113 Laurens TEN DAM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
114 Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
115 Andreas KLÖDEN TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
116 Jelle VANENDERT OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
117 TANINO De Tano SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
118 Christophe LE MEVEL TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
119 Rigoberto URAN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
120 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
121 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
122 Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
123 Rémi CUSIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
124 BUD Spencer COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
125 Daniel MARTIN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
126 Stéphane AUGE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
127 Peter SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
128 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
129 Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
130 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
131 Vasil KIRYIENKA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
132 Rémy DI GREGORIO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
133 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
134 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
135 Oliver ZAUGG LEOPARD TREK s.t.
136 Joost POSTHUMA LEOPARD TREK s.t.
137 Richie PORTE SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
138 Nicki SÖRENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
139 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
140 Brice FEILLU LEOPARD TREK s.t.
141 Robert KISERLOVSKI PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
142 Aurélien PASSERON TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
143 Pim LIGTHART VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
144 Jérôme PINEAU QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
145 Valerio AGNOLI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
146 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
147 Paul MARTENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
148 Robert WAGNER LEOPARD TREK s.t.
149 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
150 Dario CATALDO QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
151 Luciano Andre PAGLIARINI MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
152 Frantisek RABON HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
153 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
154 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
155 Ben SWIFT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
156 Fabio SABATINI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
157 MICHELE Iv3rson RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
158 Jorge AZANZA SOTO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
159 Tom LEEZER RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
160 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
161 Kevin DE WEERT QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
162 Assan BAZAYEV PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
163 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
164 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
165 Stijn VANDENBERGH KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
166 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
167 Danny PATE HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
168 Andrey ZEITS PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
169 Marc DE MAAR QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
170 Michael MORKOV CHRISTENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
171 Mario AERTS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
172 Domenik KLEMME LEOPARD TREK s.t.
173 Gatis SMUKULIS HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
174 Martin MORTENSEN LEOPARD TREK s.t.
175 Kenny DE HAES OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 2'28
176 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
177 Bruno Manuel PIRES SILVA LEOPARD TREK + 2'54
178 Martin VELITS HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
179 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
180 Russell DOWNING SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
181 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
182 Josep JUFRE POU PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
183 Volodymir GUSTOV SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
184 Gorik GARDEYN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
185 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
186 Christopher FROOME SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
187 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
188 Kurt HOVELYNCK QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
189 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
190 Jens MOURIS VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
191 LUCA Pellegrini COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
192 Ruslan PIDGORNYY VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
193 Simon SPILAK LAMPRE - ISD + 3'54
194 Jeremy HUNT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
195 Daniel SESMA SORBET EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
196 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
197 Matthé PRONK VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 7'22