6° Tappa / Ronciglione - Spoleto 189 Km

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Vincenzo NIBALI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 5h17'12
2 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
3 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
4 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
5 Marco PINOTTI HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
6 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
7 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
8 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
9 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
10 STEFANO Belisari HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
11 Domenico POZZOVIVO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
12 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 53
13 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - ISD + 1'13
14 Richie PORTE SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
15 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 2'43
16 Paolo TIRALONGO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
17 Robert KISERLOVSKI PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
18 Janez BRAJKOVIC TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
19 Yaroslav POPOVYCH TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
20 Paul MARTENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
21 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
22 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
23 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
24 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
25 Rigoberto URAN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
26 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
27 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
28 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
29 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ s.t.
30 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
31 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
32 Riccardo CHIARINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
33 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ s.t.
34 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
35 Rémy DI GREGORIO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
36 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
37 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ s.t.
38 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
39 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
40 Christophe LE MEVEL TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
41 Sandy CASAR FDJ s.t.
42 TANINO De Tano SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
43 Valerio AGNOLI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
44 Aïtor PEREZ ARRIETA LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
45 Simon SPILAK LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
46 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
47 Dario CATALDO QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 4'09
48 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
49 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
50 Tom DANIELSON TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
51 Jérôme PINEAU QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
52 Josep JUFRE POU PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
53 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
54 Peter SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
55 Daniel MARTIN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
56 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD + 6'17
57 Dario David CIONI SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 6'49
58 PAOLO Bistrita TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
59 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 7'05
60 Andreas KLÖDEN TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
61 Francesco GAVAZZI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
62 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
63 Laurens TEN DAM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
64 Andrea TONTI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
65 Evgeny PETROV PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
66 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
67 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
68 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
69 Daniel OSS LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
70 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
71 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ s.t.
72 Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
73 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
74 Brice FEILLU LEOPARD TREK s.t.
75 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
76 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
77 Oliver ZAUGG LEOPARD TREK s.t.
78 David ZABRISKIE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
79 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
80 Vladimir GUSEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
81 Artem OVECHKIN KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
82 Francesco GINANNI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
83 Jürgen VAN DE WALLE OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
84 Aleksandr KUSCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
85 Mikhail IGNATIEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
86 Thibaut PINOT FDJ s.t.
87 Danny PATE HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
88 Andrea MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
89 Davide MALACARNE QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 8'09
90 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ + 8'25
91 Nicki SÖRENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
92 Kevin DE WEERT QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
93 Sergio Miguel PAULINHO MOREIRA TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
94 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
95 Vasil KIRYIENKA MOVISTAR TEAM + 9'37
96 Inaki ISASI FLORES EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 10'41
97 Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
98 Mario AERTS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
99 Mauro FINETTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
100 Santo ANZA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
101 Volodymir GUSTOV SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
102 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
103 Ruslan PIDGORNYY VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
104 Geoffroy LEQUATRE TEAM RADIOSHACK + 13'13
105 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
106 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
107 Andrey ZEITS PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
108 Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
109 Jelle VANENDERT OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
110 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
111 Anthony GESLIN FDJ s.t.
112 Marc DE MAAR QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 13'45
113 Laurent DIDIER LEOPARD TREK s.t.
114 Fabio SABATINI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
115 Michel KREDER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
116 Alessandro BERTOLINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 14'49
117 Allan DAVIS PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
118 Jorge AZANZA SOTO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
119 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
120 Enrico ZEN COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
121 Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
122 Marco FRAPPORTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
123 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
124 Giovanni PALUMBO ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
125 Christophe KERN TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
126 Manuel BELLETTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
127 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
128 Lars Ytting BAK HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
129 Federico CANUTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
130 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
131 Ivan ROVNY TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
132 MICHELE Iv3rson RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
133 Bruno Manuel PIRES SILVA LEOPARD TREK s.t.
134 Frantisek RABON HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
135 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
136 Assan BAZAYEV PRO TEAM ASTANA + 15'37
137 Rémi CUSIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 16'49
138 Manuel Antonio CARDOSO LEAL TEAM RADIOSHACK + 17'53
139 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
140 BUD Spencer COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
141 André GREIPEL OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
142 Sebastian LANG OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
143 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
144 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
145 Stéphane AUGE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
146 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
147 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 21'29
148 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MOVISTAR TEAM + 21'45
149 Tom LEEZER RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
150 Baden COOKE SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 22'09
151 Christopher FROOME SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 24'41
152 Kevyn ISTA COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
153 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR + 25'05
154 Julian DEAN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
155 Robert WAGNER LEOPARD TREK s.t.
156 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
157 Francesco CHICCHI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
158 Joost POSTHUMA LEOPARD TREK s.t.
159 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
160 Guillaume LE FLOCH TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
161 Russell DOWNING SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
162 Pim LIGTHART VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
163 Ben SWIFT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
164 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
165 GEORGE DAVID Marsh TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
166 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
167 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
168 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ s.t.
169 Martin VELITS HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
170 Gorik GARDEYN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
171 LUCA Pellegrini COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
172 Martin MORTENSEN LEOPARD TREK s.t.
173 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
174 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR + 25'53
175 Rafaâ CHTIOUI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
176 Kurt HOVELYNCK QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
177 Michael MORKOV CHRISTENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
178 Gatis SMUKULIS HTC - HIGHROAD + 27'45
179 Damien GAUDIN TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
180 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
181 Mathieu CLAUDE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
182 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
183 Jens MOURIS VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
184 Aurélien PASSERON TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
185 Matthé PRONK VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
186 Glenn D'HOLLANDER OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 30'57
187 Daniel SESMA SORBET EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 31'29
188 Denis GALIMZYANOV KATUSHA TEAM + 32'09
189 Davide VIGANO LEOPARD TREK s.t.
190 Alberto LODDO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
191 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO SAXO BANK SUNGARD s.t.
192 Stijn VANDENBERGH KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
193 Domenik KLEMME LEOPARD TREK + 32'57
194 Luciano Andre PAGLIARINI MOVISTAR TEAM + 33'21
195 Wilfried CRETSKENS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 33'45
196 Kenny DE HAES OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 34'09
197 Jeremy HUNT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 35'29