Bergamo - Milano (126, km)

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors 2h26'26
2 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
3 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek - Segafredo s.t.
4 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data s.t.
5 Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
6 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
7 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors s.t.
8 Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida s.t.
9 Daniel McLay Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
10 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
11 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal s.t.
12 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates s.t.
13 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb s.t.
14 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
15 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team s.t.

16 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
17 Davide Cimolai Groupama - FDJ s.t.
18 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data s.t.
19 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
20 José Joaquín Rojas Gil Movistar Team s.t.
21 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
22 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky s.t.
23 Marcel Sieberg Lotto Soudal s.t.
24 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
25 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky s.t.
26 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
27 Bernhard Eisel Team Dimension Data s.t.
28 Marco Haller Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
29 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida s.t.
30 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team s.t.
31 Andrey Amador Movistar Team s.t.
32 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ s.t.
33 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
34 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
35 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
36 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates s.t.
37 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
38 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
39 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.

40 Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
41 Jhonatan Restrepo Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
42 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team s.t.
43 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
44 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
45 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Bahrain - Merida s.t.
46 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
47 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
48 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates s.t.
49 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
50 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
51 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
52 Rafał Majka BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
53 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team s.t.
54 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
55 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ s.t.
56 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors s.t.
57 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates s.t.
58 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb s.t.
59 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida s.t.
60 Sébastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ s.t.
61 Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data s.t.
62 Primož Roglič Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
63 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
64 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team s.t.
65 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
66 Georg Preidler Groupama - FDJ s.t.
67 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
68 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team s.t.
69 Alberto Bettiol BMC Racing Team s.t.
70 Arthur Vichot Groupama - FDJ s.t.
71 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team s.t.
72 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates s.t.
73 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates s.t.
74 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
75 Leopold König BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
76 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
77 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal s.t.
78 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data s.t.
79 Boy B. Van Poppel Trek - Segafredo s.t.
80 Mitchell Docker Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
81 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team s.t.
82 Roger Kluge Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
83 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data s.t.
84 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal s.t.
85 Roman Kreuziger Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
86 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
87 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal s.t.
88 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo s.t.
89 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF s.t.
90 Jarlinson Pantano Trek - Segafredo s.t.
91 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
92 Edoardo Zardini Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
93 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team s.t.
94 Marc Soler Movistar Team s.t.
95 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
96 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
97 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team s.t.
98 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
99 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team s.t.
100 Christian Knees Team Sky s.t.
101 Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team s.t.
102 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
103 Victor Campenaerts Lotto Soudal s.t.
104 Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain - Merida s.t.
105 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
106 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
107 Chris Froome Team Sky s.t.
108 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
109 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF s.t.
110 Diego Rosa Team Sky s.t.
111 Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team s.t.
112 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
113 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida s.t.
114 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team s.t.
115 Edwin Ávila Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
116 Joseph Dombrowski Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
117 Nathan Earle Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
118 Massimo Rosa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
119 Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb s.t.
120 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky s.t.
121 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb s.t.
122 Michael Woods Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
123 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
124 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF s.t.
125 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani CSF s.t.
126 Florian Sénéchal Quick-Step Floors s.t.
127 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
128 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
129 Simone Andreetta Bardiani CSF s.t.
130 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
131 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
132 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal s.t.
133 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida s.t.
134 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
135 Ilya Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
136 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 7'11
137 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
138 Tim Declercq Quick-Step Floors s.t.
139 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors s.t.
140 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo s.t.
141 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo s.t.