CHIOGGIA - BOLOGNA 199 Km

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Marco MARCATO VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 4h33'33
2 Peter P. SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
3 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
4 Tyler FARRAR GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
5 Giovanni VISCONTI MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
6 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
7 PAOLO Bistrita RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
8 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.

9 Martin ELMIGER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
10 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
11 MARCO Ranzani LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
12 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
13 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
14 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
15 André GREIPEL LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
16 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
17 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
18 Maxim IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
19 Stefan DENIFL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
20 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
21 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
22 Gianluca BRAMBILLA COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
23 Lars Petter NORDHAUG SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
24 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
25 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
26 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
27 Gustav-Erik LARSSON VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
28 Robert GESINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
29 LUCA Heldram ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
30 Nathan HAAS GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
31 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
32 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
33 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
34 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
35 Andy A. SCHLECK RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
36 Francesco MASCIARELLI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
37 Jussi VEIKKANEN FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
38 Jérôme PINEAU OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
39 Ivan BASSO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
40 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
41 Sandy CASAR FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
42 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
43 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
44 Adriano MALORI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
45 ROBERT Williams SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
46 Boris SHPILEVSKY AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
47 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
48 DANILO De Luca OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
49 Janez BRAJKOVIC ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
50 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
51 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
52 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
53 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
54 Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
55 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
56 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
57 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
58 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
59 Fabio FELLINE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
60 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
61 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
62 Daniel D. MARTIN GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
63 Bradley WIGGINS SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
64 Cédric PINEAU FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
65 Anthony CHARTEAU TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
66 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
67 Christian VANDEVELDE GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
68 Oliver ZAUGG RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
69 STEFANO Belisari BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
70 Diego ULISSI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
71 Grischa NIERMANN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
72 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
73 Marco PINOTTI BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
74 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
75 Michael BARRY SKY PROCYCLING + 1'36
76 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
77 Fredrik WILLEMS LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
78 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
79 Gatis SMUKULIS KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
80 TOMMASO De Marchin RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
81 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
82 RICCARDO Zucchi LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
83 Mauricio Alberto ARDILA CANO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
84 Domenico POZZOVIVO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
85 Maxime VANTOMME KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
86 Christian KNEES SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
87 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
88 Nicki N. SÖRENSEN TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
89 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
90 Jérémy ROY FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
91 Jose Humberto RUJANO GUILLEN ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
92 Kevin DE WEERT OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
93 Claudio CORIONI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
94 Andreas KLIER GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
95 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
96 Samuel DUMOULIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
97 Federico CANUTI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
98 Olivier KAISEN LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
99 Jacopo GUARNIERI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
100 Mark RENSHAW RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
101 Marcello PAVARIN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
102 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
103 Manuel BELLETTI AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
104 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
105 Francesco CHICCHI OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
106 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
107 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
108 Fabio TABORRE ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
109 Dario CATALDO OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
110 Elia VIVIANI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
111 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
112 Giampaolo CARUSO KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
113 Sep VANMARCKE GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
114 Hayden ROULSTON RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
115 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
116 George HINCAPIE BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
117 Johan TSCHOPP BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
118 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
119 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
120 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
121 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
122 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
123 SALVATORE Esposito ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
124 Kristof GODDAERT AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
125 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
126 Alessandro DONATI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
127 Manuele BOARO TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
128 Christian DELLE STELLE COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
129 Kenny DE HAES LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
130 Julien BERARD AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
131 Anders LUND TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
132 Egoitz GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
133 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
134 Mathieu CLAUDE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
135 Taylor PHINNEY BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
136 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
137 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
138 Paolo TIRALONGO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
139 Rob RUYGH VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
140 Matteo PELUCCHI TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
141 Mauro DA DALTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
142 Simone MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
143 Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
144 Michael MATTHEWS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
145 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
146 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
147 Thomas ROHREGGER RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
148 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
149 Peter WRÖLICH KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
150 Gabriel RASCH FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
151 Giairo ERMETI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
152 Iljo KEISSE OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
153 Sonny COLBRELLI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
154 Imanol ERVITI OLLO MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
155 Nicolas VOGONDY COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
156 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
157 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
158 Volodymir GUSTOV TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
159 Peter P. VELITS OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
160 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
161 Alessandro DE MARCHI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
162 Jaroslaw MARYCZ TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
163 Stef CLEMENT RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
164 Wilco KELDERMAN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
165 Alex HOWES GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
166 Filippo SAVINI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
167 José HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
168 John Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
169 Maarten NEYENS LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
170 Ruggero MARZOLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
171 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
172 Giacomo NIZZOLO RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
173 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
174 Arnaud GERARD FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
175 Angelo PAGANI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
176 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ - BIGMAT + 4'32
177 Franck BOUYER TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
178 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
179 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
180 Greg HENDERSON LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
181 Ben KING RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
182 Marco BANDIERA OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
183 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
184 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
185 Matteo TOSATTO TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
186 Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
187 Davide VIGANO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
188 Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
189 Rick FLENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
190 Juan Pablo FORERO CARRENO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
191 Lucas Sebastian L. HAEDO TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
192 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
193 Adrien PETIT COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
194 Pieter CORDEEL LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
195 Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
196 Enrique SANZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 6'16
197 Sébastien Se. CHAVANEL TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.