Classifiche 10 Tappa / Ravenna - Aquileia 249 Km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Vincenzo NIBALI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 43h08'25
2 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 48
3 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD + 53
4 Marco PINOTTI HTC - HIGHROAD + 1'35
5 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 1'46
6 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD + 1'49
7 STEFANO Belisari HTC - HIGHROAD + 2'03
8 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE + 2'07
9 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 2'22
10 Domenico POZZOVIVO COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 2'26
11 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM + 2'28
12 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - ISD + 4'35
13 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 4'39
14 Richie PORTE SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 5'11
15 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 6'21
16 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 6'29
17 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 6'32
18 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 6'35
19 Paolo TIRALONGO PRO TEAM ASTANA + 6'44
20 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 6'58
21 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 7'01
22 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM + 7'13
23 Rémy DI GREGORIO PRO TEAM ASTANA + 7'14
24 Robert KISERLOVSKI PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
25 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS MOVISTAR TEAM + 7'26
26 Rigoberto URAN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 7'58
27 Sandy CASAR FDJ + 8'08
28 Janez BRAJKOVIC TEAM RADIOSHACK + 8'10
29 Tom DANIELSON TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 8'19
30 TANINO De Tano SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 8'37
31 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD + 8'45
32 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 8'53
33 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD + 9'00
34 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 9'05
35 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM + 9'07
36 Valerio AGNOLI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 9'08
37 Yaroslav POPOVYCH TEAM RADIOSHACK + 9'16
38 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 9'25
39 Christophe LE MEVEL TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 9'27
40 Daniel MARTIN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 9'42
41 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 9'53
42 Aïtor PEREZ ARRIETA LAMPRE - ISD + 10'49
43 Dario CATALDO QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 10'55
44 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ + 11'14
45 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ + 11'21
46 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE + 11'23
47 Josep JUFRE POU PRO TEAM ASTANA + 11'54
48 Laurens TEN DAM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 11'59
49 Riccardo CHIARINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 12'15
50 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ + 12'16
51 Simon SPILAK LAMPRE - ISD + 12'32
52 Jérôme PINEAU QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 12'46
53 Brice FEILLU LEOPARD TREK + 12'47
54 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 13'15
55 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM + 13'17
56 Evgeny PETROV PRO TEAM ASTANA + 13'35
57 Andreas KLÖDEN TEAM RADIOSHACK + 13'58
58 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD + 14'05
59 Peter SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 15'02
60 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 15'03
61 Kevin DE WEERT QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 15'19
62 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN KATUSHA TEAM + 15'25
63 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 15'32
64 Dario David CIONI SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 15'35
65 Vladimir GUSEV KATUSHA TEAM + 15'41
66 Vasil KIRYIENKA MOVISTAR TEAM + 15'43
67 Paul MARTENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 15'56
68 Andrea TONTI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 16'03
69 Daniel OSS LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 16'25
70 David ZABRISKIE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
71 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM + 17'28
72 Aleksandr KUSCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM + 18'29
73 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA + 19'40
74 Oliver ZAUGG LEOPARD TREK + 19'41
75 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 19'53
76 Francesco GAVAZZI LAMPRE - ISD + 20'13
77 Jürgen VAN DE WALLE OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 21'27
78 Davide MALACARNE QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 22'26
79 Mauro FINETTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 22'37
80 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 23'06
81 Inaki ISASI FLORES EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 23'32
82 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 23'57
83 Jelle VANENDERT OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 24'25
84 Thibaut PINOT FDJ + 24'26
85 Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 24'48
86 Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 26'11
87 Artem OVECHKIN KATUSHA TEAM + 26'51
88 Danny PATE HTC - HIGHROAD + 26'57
89 Sergio Miguel PAULINHO MOREIRA TEAM RADIOSHACK + 29'28
90 Geoffroy LEQUATRE TEAM RADIOSHACK + 29'36
91 Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 30'12
92 Mario AERTS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 30'18
93 Nicki SÖRENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 31'15
94 Laurent DIDIER LEOPARD TREK + 32'20
95 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ + 32'45
96 Andrea MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 35'01
97 Andrey ZEITS PRO TEAM ASTANA + 35'34
98 Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA ACQUA & SAPONE + 36'00
99 Volodymir GUSTOV SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 37'51
100 Ruslan PIDGORNYY VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 38'04
101 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 38'18
102 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD + 39'15
103 Rémi CUSIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 39'47
104 Francesco GINANNI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 39'51
105 Ivan ROVNY TEAM RADIOSHACK + 39'57
106 PAOLO Bistrita TEAM RADIOSHACK + 40'35
107 Mikhail IGNATIEV KATUSHA TEAM + 40'45
108 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 41'12
109 Marc DE MAAR QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 42'43
110 Santo ANZA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 43'41
111 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 44'04
112 Marco FRAPPORTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 44'07
113 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR + 46'51
114 Alessandro BERTOLINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 47'53
115 Michel KREDER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 48'48
116 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 50'14
117 Allan DAVIS PRO TEAM ASTANA + 51'04
118 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 51'17
119 Lars Ytting BAK HTC - HIGHROAD + 51'19
120 Fabio SABATINI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 51'35
121 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 52'19
122 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 52'37
123 Enrico ZEN COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 53'24
124 Sebastian LANG OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 54'51
125 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 55'31
126 Manuel Antonio CARDOSO LEAL TEAM RADIOSHACK + 56'24
127 Anthony GESLIN FDJ + 56'40
128 Frantisek RABON HTC - HIGHROAD + 58'53
129 Stéphane AUGE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h00'25
130 BUD Spencer COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h01'55
131 MICHELE Iv3rson RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h02'13
132 Christophe KERN TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h02'16
133 Jorge AZANZA SOTO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 1h03'16
134 Kevyn ISTA COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h03'25
135 Federico CANUTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 1h04'39
136 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h05'17
137 Manuel BELLETTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 1h05'40
138 Giovanni PALUMBO ACQUA & SAPONE + 1h05'43
139 André GREIPEL OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 1h05'56
140 Bruno Manuel PIRES SILVA LEOPARD TREK + 1h06'21
141 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE + 1h07'17
142 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h08'43
143 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h09'25
144 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h09'57
145 Christopher FROOME SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 1h10'00
146 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h11'28
147 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 1h11'51
148 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 1h13'17
149 Tom LEEZER RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h13'56
150 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h14'23
151 Julian DEAN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 1h14'28
152 Joost POSTHUMA LEOPARD TREK + 1h15'24
153 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE + 1h15'49
154 Francesco CHICCHI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h16'25
155 Robert WAGNER LEOPARD TREK + 1h16'29
156 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MOVISTAR TEAM + 1h17'56
157 Assan BAZAYEV PRO TEAM ASTANA + 1h19'12
158 Baden COOKE SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 1h19'16
159 Rafaâ CHTIOUI ACQUA & SAPONE + 1h19'54
160 Guillaume LE FLOCH TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h21'10
161 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU TEAM RADIOSHACK + 1h21'41
162 Martin MORTENSEN LEOPARD TREK + 1h23'49
163 Ben SWIFT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 1h25'22
164 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - HIGHROAD + 1h25'41
165 GEORGE DAVID Marsh TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 1h25'46
166 Martin VELITS HTC - HIGHROAD + 1h28'09
167 Michael MORKOV CHRISTENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 1h29'11
168 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ + 1h30'45
169 Pim LIGTHART VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h31'15
170 Damien GAUDIN TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h31'28
171 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h31'41
172 Gorik GARDEYN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h32'05
173 Mathieu CLAUDE TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h32'22
174 Kurt HOVELYNCK QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h33'29
175 Glenn D'HOLLANDER OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 1h33'33
176 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
177 Denis GALIMZYANOV KATUSHA TEAM + 1h33'45
178 Russell DOWNING SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 1h33'48
179 Alberto LODDO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 1h34'01
180 Jens MOURIS VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h34'32
181 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h35'53
182 Domenik KLEMME LEOPARD TREK + 1h36'07
183 Aurélien PASSERON TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h36'53
184 Gatis SMUKULIS HTC - HIGHROAD + 1h36'57
185 Stijn VANDENBERGH KATUSHA TEAM + 1h38'14
186 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h43'42
187 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 1h44'20
188 Davide VIGANO LEOPARD TREK + 1h45'47
189 Luciano Andre PAGLIARINI MOVISTAR TEAM + 1h46'22
190 Matthé PRONK VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h47'56
191 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 1h49'08
192 LUCA Pellegrini COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 1h50'27
193 Wilfried CRETSKENS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 1h50'39
194 Kenny DE HAES OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 1h51'54
195 Daniel SESMA SORBET EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 1h53'56
196 Jeremy HUNT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 2h02'22

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM 16 99
2 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 25 93
3 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD 10 87
4 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR 12 76
5 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 9 47

CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Manuel Antonio CARDOSO LEAL TEAM RADIOSHACK 0 18
2 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 0 17
3 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM 0 15
4 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO SAXO BANK SUNGARD 0 15
5 Lars Ytting BAK HTC - HIGHROAD 0 15
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 HTC - HIGHROAD s.t. 128h25'45 (1)
2 LAMPRE - ISD 17h10'30 + 1'58 (2)
3 MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. + 7'38 (3)
4 SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t. + 8'22 (4)
5 ACQUA & SAPONE s.t. + 9'32 (5)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t. 43h09'13 (1)
2 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE s.t. + 1'19 (2)
3 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t. + 1'34 (3)
4 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t. + 5'44 (4)
5 Robert KISERLOVSKI PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t. + 6'26 (5)