Classifiche 15 Tappa / Bergamo - Varese 190 Km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Vincenzo NIBALI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 71h36'07
2 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 43
3 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD + 3'21
4 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 3'41
5 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 3'47
6 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE + 4'19
7 Marco PINOTTI HTC - HIGHROAD + 5'06
8 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD + 5'25
9 STEFANO Belisari HTC - HIGHROAD + 5'34
10 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM + 7'36
11 Domenico POZZOVIVO COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 7'53
12 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - ISD + 11'30
13 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 12'52
14 Janez BRAJKOVIC TEAM RADIOSHACK + 14'21
15 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 16'20
16 Richie PORTE SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 16'36
17 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 18'14
18 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 18'44
19 Rémy DI GREGORIO PRO TEAM ASTANA + 22'06
20 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD + 22'57
21 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 23'40
22 Tom DANIELSON TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 24'45
23 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 25'03
24 Paolo TIRALONGO PRO TEAM ASTANA + 26'18
25 Robert KISERLOVSKI PRO TEAM ASTANA + 28'50
26 Daniel MARTIN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 29'06
27 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS MOVISTAR TEAM + 29'28
28 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE + 30'31
29 Andreas KLÖDEN TEAM RADIOSHACK + 33'22
30 Yaroslav POPOVYCH TEAM RADIOSHACK + 34'46
31 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 35'27
32 Rigoberto URAN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 35'36
33 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 35'41
34 Valerio AGNOLI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 37'15
35 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM + 37'31
36 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 38'36
37 Evgeny PETROV PRO TEAM ASTANA + 40'05
38 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 40'52
39 Christophe LE MEVEL TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 40'54
40 Simon SPILAK LAMPRE - ISD + 41'06
41 Laurens TEN DAM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 41'23
42 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 42'24
43 Riccardo CHIARINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 43'29
44 Brice FEILLU LEOPARD TREK + 44'25
45 Dario CATALDO QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 46'17
46 Jürgen VAN DE WALLE OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 46'27
47 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 48'16
48 Josep JUFRE POU PRO TEAM ASTANA + 48'48
49 TANINO De Tano SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 50'04
50 Kevin DE WEERT QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 50'17
51 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM + 50'34
52 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 51'08
53 Oliver ZAUGG LEOPARD TREK + 55'16
54 Vasil KIRYIENKA MOVISTAR TEAM + 1h01'18
55 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD + 1h01'24
56 Sandy CASAR FDJ + 1h03'14
57 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ + 1h05'36
58 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ + 1h06'39
59 Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 1h06'50
60 Laurent DIDIER LEOPARD TREK + 1h07'55
61 Peter SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 1h12'13
62 Aïtor PEREZ ARRIETA LAMPRE - ISD + 1h13'12
63 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD + 1h13'32
64 Jérôme PINEAU QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h13'49
65 Paul MARTENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h14'11
66 David ZABRISKIE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 1h16'32
67 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 1h16'36
68 Thibaut PINOT FDJ + 1h17'53
69 Andrea TONTI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h18'42
70 Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA ACQUA & SAPONE + 1h20'31
71 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 1h21'58
72 Ruslan PIDGORNYY VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h23'18
73 Daniel OSS LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 1h23'20
74 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM + 1h26'12
75 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN KATUSHA TEAM + 1h27'00
76 Aleksandr KUSCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM + 1h27'08
77 Dario David CIONI SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 1h31'46
78 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ + 1h32'27
79 Mario AERTS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 1h36'33
80 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA + 1h37'07
81 Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 1h38'47
82 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM + 1h39'55
83 Jelle VANENDERT OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 1h43'52
84 Artem OVECHKIN KATUSHA TEAM + 1h43'54
85 Vladimir GUSEV KATUSHA TEAM + 1h45'08
86 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 1h47'05
87 Danny PATE HTC - HIGHROAD + 1h49'04
88 Davide MALACARNE QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 1h49'53
89 Andrey ZEITS PRO TEAM ASTANA + 1h52'45
90 Geoffroy LEQUATRE TEAM RADIOSHACK + 1h53'39
91 Sergio Miguel PAULINHO MOREIRA TEAM RADIOSHACK + 2h01'11
92 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 2h01'46
93 Volodymir GUSTOV SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 2h01'50
94 Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 2h24'23
95 Inaki ISASI FLORES EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 2h27'57
96 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 2h30'36
97 Santo ANZA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 2h31'56
98 Rémi CUSIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 2h33'46
99 Marc DE MAAR QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 2h34'02
100 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 2h36'20
101 Enrico ZEN COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 2h42'11
102 Mauro FINETTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 2h44'36
103 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 2h44'37
104 Christopher FROOME SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 2h49'49
105 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 2h57'56
106 Fabio SABATINI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 3h00'14
107 Bruno Manuel PIRES SILVA LEOPARD TREK + 3h10'18
108 Ivan ROVNY TEAM RADIOSHACK + 3h11'00
109 Lars Ytting BAK HTC - HIGHROAD + 3h14'14
110 Andrea MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 3h19'48
111 Michel KREDER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 3h23'09
112 PAOLO Bistrita TEAM RADIOSHACK + 3h27'28
113 Francesco GAVAZZI LAMPRE - ISD + 3h37'08
114 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ + 3h37'24
115 Nicki SÖRENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 3h41'38
116 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 3h42'01
117 Francesco GINANNI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 3h43'18
118 Joost POSTHUMA LEOPARD TREK + 3h49'57
119 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 3h55'22
120 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD + 3h55'48
121 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 3h56'04
122 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 3h59'11
123 Mikhail IGNATIEV KATUSHA TEAM + 4h00'44
124 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 4h01'11
125 Alessandro BERTOLINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 4h06'00
126 Pim LIGTHART VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 4h07'38
127 Christophe KERN TEAM EUROPCAR + 4h10'23
128 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR + 4h11'08
129 André GREIPEL OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 4h13'25
130 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 4h18'06
131 MICHELE Iv3rson RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 4h22'12
132 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 4h23'48
133 Allan DAVIS PRO TEAM ASTANA + 4h25'03
134 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 4h25'16
135 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 4h25'46
136 Anthony GESLIN FDJ + 4h29'07
137 Federico CANUTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 4h33'52
138 BUD Spencer COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 4h34'18
139 Giovanni PALUMBO ACQUA & SAPONE + 4h35'18
140 Frantisek RABON HTC - HIGHROAD + 4h35'24
141 Sebastian LANG OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 4h36'58
142 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR + 4h38'10
143 Manuel BELLETTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 4h46'27
144 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - HIGHROAD + 4h46'28
145 Julian DEAN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 4h50'43
146 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MOVISTAR TEAM + 4h52'11
147 Assan BAZAYEV PRO TEAM ASTANA + 4h53'43
148 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU TEAM RADIOSHACK + 4h55'40
149 Robert WAGNER LEOPARD TREK + 4h56'28
150 Gorik GARDEYN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 4h57'16
151 Martin MORTENSEN LEOPARD TREK + 4h57'32
152 Ben SWIFT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 5h03'05
153 Martin VELITS HTC - HIGHROAD + 5h05'44
154 GEORGE DAVID Marsh TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 5h06'25
155 Michael MORKOV CHRISTENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 5h07'54
156 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 5h14'11
157 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR + 5h16'00
158 LUCA Pellegrini COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 5h34'34

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM 2 121
2 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD 13 114
3 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 14 111
4 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR 12 88
5 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM 0 68
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM 4 58
2 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE 13 54
3 Rémy DI GREGORIO PRO TEAM ASTANA 2 44
4 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 6 38
5 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ MOVISTAR TEAM 4 37

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 LAMPRE - ISD 15h25'34 214h04'28 (1)
2 HTC - HIGHROAD s.t. + 5'22 (2)
3 MOVISTAR TEAM + 7'07 + 26'16 (3)
4 ACQUA & SAPONE s.t. + 29'08 (4)
5 SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 10'27 + 37'45 (5)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 5h07'29 71h36'50 (1)
2 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t. + 3'04 (2)
3 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE s.t. + 3'36 (3)
4 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 5h10'36 + 17'31 (4)
5 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD s.t. + 22'14 (5)