Classifiche 2 Tappa /San Severo - Grassano 192 Km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ 9h24'24
2 Vincenzo NIBALI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 1'39
3 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD + 1'45
4 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 2'11
5 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 2'51
6 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM + 2'53
7 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD + 2'56
8 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 3'00
9 Manuel Antonio CARDOSO LEAL TEAM RADIOSHACK + 3'01
10 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD + 3'02
11 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE + 3'04
12 Vasil KIRYIENKA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
13 David ZABRISKIE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 3'05
14 Marco PINOTTI HTC - HIGHROAD + 3'06
15 Yaroslav POPOVYCH TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
16 Richie PORTE SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 3'09
17 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM + 3'10
18 Josep JUFRE POU PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
19 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM + 3'12
20 PAOLO Bistrita TEAM RADIOSHACK + 3'13
21 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
22 Evgeny PETROV PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
23 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
24 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
25 Davide MALACARNE QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
26 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 3'14
27 Paolo TIRALONGO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
28 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
29 Daniel OSS LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
30 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR + 3'15
31 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
32 Simon SPILAK LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
33 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS MOVISTAR TEAM + 3'17
34 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
35 Peter SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
36 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 3'18
37 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
38 Mikhail IGNATIEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
39 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
40 Francesco GINANNI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
41 Mauro FINETTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
42 Michel KREDER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
43 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
44 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ s.t.
45 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
46 Vladimir GUSEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
47 Paul MARTENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
48 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
49 Francesco GAVAZZI LAMPRE - ISD + 3'19
50 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
51 Tom DANIELSON TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
52 Janez BRAJKOVIC TEAM RADIOSHACK + 3'20
53 Jérôme PINEAU QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 3'21
54 Valerio AGNOLI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
55 Aleksandr KUSCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM + 3'22
56 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
57 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
58 Dario CATALDO QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
59 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
60 Laurens TEN DAM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
61 Alessandro BERTOLINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
62 Rigoberto URAN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
63 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ s.t.
64 Kevin DE WEERT QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
65 Sandy CASAR FDJ s.t.
66 Marco FRAPPORTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 3'23
67 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ s.t.
68 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 3'24
69 Andrea TONTI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
70 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 3'25
71 Christophe LE MEVEL TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
72 Dario David CIONI SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
73 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 3'26
74 Aïtor PEREZ ARRIETA LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
75 Daniel MARTIN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
76 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
77 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
78 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
79 Inaki ISASI FLORES EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
80 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
81 Andreas KLÖDEN TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
82 Rémy DI GREGORIO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
83 Robert KISERLOVSKI PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
84 Brice FEILLU LEOPARD TREK s.t.
85 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE + 3'28
86 Andrea MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 3'30
87 Domenico POZZOVIVO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
88 Jelle VANENDERT OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 3'33
89 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
90 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 3'34
91 Allan DAVIS PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
92 STEFANO Belisari HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
93 TANINO De Tano SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 3'39
94 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 7'11
95 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE + 7'13
96 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 8'04
97 Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 8'08
98 Riccardo CHIARINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 8'20
99 Geoffroy LEQUATRE TEAM RADIOSHACK + 8'36
100 Jürgen VAN DE WALLE OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 8'39
101 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 8'52
102 Anthony GESLIN FDJ + 9'00
103 Oliver ZAUGG LEOPARD TREK + 9'16
104 BUD Spencer COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 9'32
105 Stéphane AUGE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 9'40
106 Frantisek RABON HTC - HIGHROAD + 9'44
107 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 10'05
108 Fabio SABATINI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 10'07
109 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 11'54
110 Rémi CUSIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 12'00
111 Sergio Miguel PAULINHO MOREIRA TEAM RADIOSHACK + 12'28
112 Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 12'32
113 Lars Ytting BAK HTC - HIGHROAD + 12'47
114 André GREIPEL OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 13'08
115 Kevyn ISTA COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 13'24
116 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
117 Andrey ZEITS PRO TEAM ASTANA + 13'28
118 Ivan ROVNY TEAM RADIOSHACK + 13'31
119 Christophe KERN TEAM EUROPCAR + 13'32
120 Laurent DIDIER LEOPARD TREK + 13'36
121 Julian DEAN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 13'44
122 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 13'58
123 Nicki SÖRENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 14'05
124 Thibaut PINOT FDJ + 14'11
125 Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
126 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR + 14'15
127 Mario AERTS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 14'18
128 Jorge AZANZA SOTO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 14'20
129 Volodymir GUSTOV SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 14'36
130 Francesco CHICCHI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 14'50
131 Artem OVECHKIN KATUSHA TEAM + 14'52
132 Danny PATE HTC - HIGHROAD + 14'54
133 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE + 15'00
134 MICHELE Iv3rson RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 15'11
135 Manuel BELLETTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 15'12
136 Ruslan PIDGORNYY VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
137 Giovanni PALUMBO ACQUA & SAPONE + 15'54
138 Rafaâ CHTIOUI ACQUA & SAPONE + 16'07
139 Marc DE MAAR QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 16'08
140 Bruno Manuel PIRES SILVA LEOPARD TREK + 16'14
141 Santo ANZA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 16'15
142 Tom LEEZER RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 16'16
143 Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA ACQUA & SAPONE + 16'19
144 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 16'45
145 Robert WAGNER LEOPARD TREK + 16'53
146 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR + 17'28
147 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 19'11
148 Baden COOKE SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 19'37
149 Guillaume LE FLOCH TEAM EUROPCAR + 20'16
150 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ + 20'32
151 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 21'04
152 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 21'09
153 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU TEAM RADIOSHACK + 21'47
154 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MOVISTAR TEAM + 22'13
155 Kurt HOVELYNCK QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 22'40
156 Luciano Andre PAGLIARINI MOVISTAR TEAM + 22'44
157 Denis GALIMZYANOV KATUSHA TEAM + 23'02
158 Ben SWIFT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 23'52
159 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - HIGHROAD + 23'58
160 Federico CANUTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 24'09
161 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 24'10
162 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 24'41
163 Joost POSTHUMA LEOPARD TREK + 25'05
164 Sebastian LANG OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 25'07
165 Martin MORTENSEN LEOPARD TREK + 25'08
166 Russell DOWNING SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 25'10
167 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 25'12
168 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 25'26
169 Pim LIGTHART VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 25'33
170 Michael MORKOV CHRISTENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 25'48
171 Davide VIGANO LEOPARD TREK + 25'51
172 Alberto LODDO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 25'52
173 Glenn D'HOLLANDER OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO s.t.
174 GEORGE DAVID Marsh TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 25'54
175 Matthé PRONK VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
176 Martin VELITS HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
177 Damien GAUDIN TEAM EUROPCAR + 25'56
178 Domenik KLEMME LEOPARD TREK s.t.
179 Assan BAZAYEV PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
180 Enrico ZEN COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 25'59
181 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 26'00
182 Mathieu CLAUDE TEAM EUROPCAR + 26'04
183 Jens MOURIS VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
184 Aurélien PASSERON TEAM EUROPCAR + 27'11
185 LUCA Pellegrini COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 27'28
186 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 27'44
187 Kenny DE HAES OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 27'56
188 Jeremy HUNT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 28'00
189 Stijn VANDENBERGH KATUSHA TEAM + 28'24
190 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ + 28'28
191 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 28'43
192 Gatis SMUKULIS HTC - HIGHROAD + 28'44
193 Christopher FROOME SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
194 Gorik GARDEYN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 28'51
195 Daniel SESMA SORBET EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 28'54
196 Wilfried CRETSKENS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 30'09
197 Pieter WEENING RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 32'24
198 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR + 33'25
 

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0 27
2 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM 0 25
3 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ 23 23
4 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD 2 22
5 Manuel Antonio CARDOSO LEAL TEAM RADIOSHACK 18 22
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Manuel Antonio CARDOSO LEAL TEAM RADIOSHACK 18 18
2 BUD Spencer COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 11 11
3 Frantisek RABON HTC - HIGHROAD 7 7
4 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ 5 5
5 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 3 3
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
 

1 FDJ 14h57'22 28h20'10 (1)

2 LAMPRE - ISD + 1'00 + 1'00 (2)
3 LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 1'17 + 1'16 (3)
4 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 1'43 + 1'42 (4)
5 ACQUA & SAPONE + 2'44 + 2'37 (8) 
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM 4h59'01 9h26'35 (1)
2 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 1'01 + 1'03 (6)
3 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE s.t. + 53 (2)
4 Simon SPILAK LAMPRE - ISD s.t. + 1'04 (9)
5 Daniel MARTIN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t. + 1'15 (17)