Classifiche 5 Tappa / Latina - Trevignano Romano 170 Km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ 23h07'06
2 Vincenzo NIBALI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 1'39
3 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD + 1'45
4 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 2'11
5 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM + 2'25
6 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD + 2'30
7 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR + 2'47
8 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 2'50
9 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 2'51
10 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD + 2'56
11 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 3'00
12 Manuel Antonio CARDOSO LEAL TEAM RADIOSHACK + 3'01
13 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE + 3'04
14 Vasil KIRYIENKA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
15 David ZABRISKIE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 3'05
16 Marco PINOTTI HTC - HIGHROAD + 3'06
17 Yaroslav POPOVYCH TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
18 Alessandro BERTOLINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 3'08
19 Richie PORTE SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 3'09
20 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM + 3'10
21 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM + 3'12
22 PAOLO Bistrita TEAM RADIOSHACK + 3'13
23 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
24 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
25 Davide MALACARNE QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
26 Evgeny PETROV PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
27 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
28 RICCARDO Zucchi OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 3'14
29 Daniel OSS LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
30 Paolo TIRALONGO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
31 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
32 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD + 3'15
33 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS MOVISTAR TEAM + 3'17
34 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
35 Peter SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
36 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 3'18
37 Mikhail IGNATIEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
38 Francesco GINANNI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
39 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
40 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ s.t.
41 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
42 Michel KREDER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
43 Mauro FINETTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
44 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
45 Vladimir GUSEV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
46 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
47 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
48 Paul MARTENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
49 Francesco GAVAZZI LAMPRE - ISD + 3'19
50 Tom DANIELSON TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
51 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
52 Janez BRAJKOVIC TEAM RADIOSHACK + 3'20
53 Jérôme PINEAU QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 3'21
54 Valerio AGNOLI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
55 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 3'22
56 Aleksandr KUSCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
57 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ s.t.
58 Sandy CASAR FDJ s.t.
59 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
60 Rigoberto URAN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
61 Laurens TEN DAM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
62 Dario CATALDO QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
63 Kevin DE WEERT QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
64 Marco FRAPPORTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 3'23
65 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ s.t.
66 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 3'24
67 Andrea TONTI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t.
68 Christophe LE MEVEL TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 3'25
69 Dario David CIONI SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM s.t.
70 Aïtor PEREZ ARRIETA LAMPRE - ISD + 3'26
71 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
72 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
73 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
74 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
75 Daniel MARTIN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t.
76 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
77 Inaki ISASI FLORES EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI s.t.
78 Andreas KLÖDEN TEAM RADIOSHACK s.t.
79 Rémy DI GREGORIO PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
80 Robert KISERLOVSKI PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
81 Brice FEILLU LEOPARD TREK s.t.
82 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE + 3'28
83 Andrea MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 3'30
84 Domenico POZZOVIVO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
85 Jelle VANENDERT OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 3'33
86 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
87 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 3'34
88 Allan DAVIS PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
89 STEFANO Belisari HTC - HIGHROAD s.t.
90 TANINO De Tano SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 3'39
91 Josep JUFRE POU PRO TEAM ASTANA + 6'04
92 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 6'19
93 Simon SPILAK LAMPRE - ISD + 7'09
94 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 7'11
95 Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 8'08
96 Riccardo CHIARINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 8'20
97 Geoffroy LEQUATRE TEAM RADIOSHACK + 8'26
98 Jürgen VAN DE WALLE OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 8'39
99 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 8'52
100 Anthony GESLIN FDJ + 9'00
101 Oliver ZAUGG LEOPARD TREK + 9'16
102 BUD Spencer COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 9'32
103 Stéphane AUGE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 9'40
104 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE + 9'41
105 Frantisek RABON HTC - HIGHROAD + 9'44
106 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 9'51
107 Fabio SABATINI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 10'07
108 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI + 11'54
109 Rémi CUSIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 12'00
110 Sergio Miguel PAULINHO MOREIRA TEAM RADIOSHACK + 12'22
111 Javier ARAMENDIA LORENTE EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 12'32
112 Lars Ytting BAK HTC - HIGHROAD + 12'37
113 André GREIPEL OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 13'08
114 Kevyn ISTA COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 13'12
115 Laurent DIDIER LEOPARD TREK s.t.
116 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 13'14
117 Andrey ZEITS PRO TEAM ASTANA + 13'28
118 Ivan ROVNY TEAM RADIOSHACK + 13'31
119 Christophe KERN TEAM EUROPCAR + 13'32
120 Julian DEAN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 13'44
121 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 13'52
122 Nicki SÖRENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 14'05
123 Thibaut PINOT FDJ + 14'11
124 Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
125 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR + 14'15
126 Mario AERTS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 14'18
127 Jorge AZANZA SOTO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 14'20
128 Francesco CHICCHI QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 14'50
129 Artem OVECHKIN KATUSHA TEAM + 14'52
130 Danny PATE HTC - HIGHROAD + 14'54
131 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE + 15'00
132 MICHELE Iv3rson RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 15'05
133 Manuel BELLETTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 15'12
134 Giovanni PALUMBO ACQUA & SAPONE + 15'54
135 Rafaâ CHTIOUI ACQUA & SAPONE + 16'07
136 Marc DE MAAR QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 16'08
137 Tom LEEZER RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 16'16
138 Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA ACQUA & SAPONE + 16'19
139 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 16'45
140 Robert WAGNER LEOPARD TREK + 16'49
141 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR + 17'28
142 Volodymir GUSTOV SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 17'30
143 Ruslan PIDGORNYY VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 18'06
144 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 18'46
145 Bruno Manuel PIRES SILVA LEOPARD TREK + 19'08
146 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 19'11
147 Baden COOKE SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 19'37
148 Guillaume LE FLOCH TEAM EUROPCAR + 20'16
149 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ + 20'32
150 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 21'04
151 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 21'09
152 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU TEAM RADIOSHACK + 21'47
153 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS MOVISTAR TEAM + 22'13
154 Denis GALIMZYANOV KATUSHA TEAM + 23'02
155 Ben SWIFT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 23'52
156 Federico CANUTI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 23'55
157 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - HIGHROAD + 23'58
158 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 24'41
159 Sebastian LANG OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 24'47
160 Joost POSTHUMA LEOPARD TREK + 25'05
161 Martin MORTENSEN LEOPARD TREK + 25'08
162 Michael MORKOV CHRISTENSEN SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 25'48
163 Enrico ZEN COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 25'49
164 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 25'50
165 Davide VIGANO LEOPARD TREK + 25'51
166 Glenn D'HOLLANDER OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 25'52
167 Alberto LODDO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI s.t.
168 GEORGE DAVID Marsh TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO + 25'54
169 Damien GAUDIN TEAM EUROPCAR + 25'56
170 Domenik KLEMME LEOPARD TREK s.t.
171 Assan BAZAYEV PRO TEAM ASTANA s.t.
172 Mathieu CLAUDE TEAM EUROPCAR + 26'04
173 Luciano Andre PAGLIARINI MOVISTAR TEAM + 26'14
174 Santo ANZA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 26'37
175 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 27'04
176 Aurélien PASSERON TEAM EUROPCAR + 27'11
177 Russell DOWNING SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 28'04
178 Pim LIGTHART VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 28'21
179 Stijn VANDENBERGH KATUSHA TEAM + 28'24
180 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ + 28'28
181 Martin VELITS HTC - HIGHROAD + 28'48
182 Jens MOURIS VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 28'58
183 Kurt HOVELYNCK QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM + 29'52
184 Wilfried CRETSKENS OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 30'09
185 Kenny DE HAES OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO + 30'24
186 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 31'27
187 Christopher FROOME SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 31'38
188 Gorik GARDEYN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 31'45
189 Gatis SMUKULIS HTC - HIGHROAD + 33'02
190 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR + 33'25
191 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO SAXO BANK SUNGARD + 34'00
192 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 34'56
193 Matthé PRONK VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 37'34
194 LUCA Pellegrini COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 38'14
195 Daniel SESMA SORBET EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 41'28
196 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 41'52
197 Jeremy HUNT SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM + 48'42

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
 

1 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM 25 80

2 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 20 68
3 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD 0 67
4 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR 16 62
5 Tyler FARRAR TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0 38
 
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Manuel Antonio CARDOSO LEAL TEAM RADIOSHACK 0 18
2 Lars Ytting BAK HTC - HIGHROAD 3 13
3 BUD Spencer COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 0 11
4 Alessandro BERTOLINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 1 9
5 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0 9
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 FDJ 12h00'57 69h28'16 (1)
2 LAMPRE - ISD s.t. + 1'00 (2)
3 LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t. + 1'16 (3)
4 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t. + 1'42 (4)
5 TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO s.t. + 2'25 (5)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 DANILO De Luca QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM s.t. 23h09'17 (1)
2 JACK Sparrow TEAM EUROPCAR 4h00'19 + 36 (2)
3 TOMMASO De Marchin ACQUA & SAPONE s.t. + 53 (3)
4 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN KATUSHA TEAM s.t. + 1'02 (4)
5 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - HIGHROAD s.t. + 1'02 (5)