Classifiche Bolzano - Bormio (138,4 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 82h06'11
2 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 6'23
3 Alberto Contador Velasco Trek - Segafredo + 8'09
4 Romain Bardet Ag2r La Mondiale + 8'13
5 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA – hansgrohe + 8'20
6 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 11'16
7 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF + 15'53
8 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin + 16'29
9 Mikel Landa Meana Team Sky + 17'35
10 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain Merida + 18'03
11 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 18'43
12 DANILO DE LUCA Quick·Step Floors + 21'28
13 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 26'47
14 Jan Bakelants Ag2r La Mondiale + 29'02
15 Wout Poels Team Sky + 31'28
16 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 34'43
17 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Orica - Scott + 36'06
18 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 41'21
19 Warren Barguil Team Sunweb + 47'04
20 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott + 48'45
21 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 52'01
22 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain Merida + 57'32
23 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data + 58'10
24 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 58'54
25 Rafal Majka BORA – hansgrohe + 59'42
26 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
27 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott + 1h00'41
28 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 1h03'47
29 Leopold König BORA – hansgrohe + 1h05'05
30 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 1h09'10
31 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 1h10'17
32 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 1h10'22
33 Mathias Frank Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h11'17
34 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team + 1h13'04
35 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 1h19'17
36 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h19'57
37 Julian David Arredondo Moreno NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h20'35
38 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Team Sky + 1h27'22
39 Daniel D. Martin Quick·Step Floors + 1h31'25
40 Roman Kreuziger Orica - Scott + 1h35'55
41 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 1h36'45
42 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez Movistar Team + 1h40'24
43 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h43'06
44 Igor Anton Team Dimension Data + 1h45'45
45 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF + 1h46'26
46 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 1h51'01
47 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 1h55'53
48 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrain Merida + 1h56'10
49 Damiano Cunego NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h58'26
50 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo + 1h59'26
51 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani CSF + 2h00'18
52 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 2h02'06
53 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida + 2h03'00
54 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h03'19
55 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb + 2h04'37
56 Robert Kiserlovski Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h05'16
57 Przemyslaw Niemiec UAE Team Emirates + 2h05'17
58 David De la Cruz Melgarejo Quick·Step Floors + 2h09'58
59 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 2h12'55
60 Dries Devenyns Quick·Step Floors + 2h13'00
61 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 2h14'50
62 Patrick Konrad BORA – hansgrohe + 2h15'00
63 Maurits Lammertink Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h18'01
64 Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team + 2h19'37
65 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 2h20'37
66 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 2h22'07
67 Rafael Valls Lotto Soudal + 2h29'10
68 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain Merida + 2h29'49
69 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h30'01
70 Davide Villella Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h31'39
71 ANDRE' ANGAND FDJ + 2h32'16
72 Kristijan Durasek UAE Team Emirates + 2h34'36
73 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h37'17
74 Emanuel Buchmann BORA – hansgrohe + 2h38'16
75 Joe Dombrowski Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h38'55
76 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h41'58
77 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h42'02
78 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás Movistar Team + 2h49'37
79 Albert Timmer Team Sunweb + 2h50'00
80 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 2h53'15
81 Christian Knees Team Sky + 2h55'22
82 Natnael Berhane Team Dimension Data + 2h57'02
83 André Cardoso Trek - Segafredo + 2h57'08
84 Kristijan Koren Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h58'31
85 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h01'18
86 Pieter Serry Quick·Step Floors + 3h03'49
87 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 3h06'10
88 Jan Barta BORA – hansgrohe + 3h07'30
89 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott + 3h07'33
90 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 3h10'30
91 Martin Elmiger BMC Racing Team + 3h14'13
92 Petr Vakoč Quick·Step Floors + 3h19'47
93 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 3h22'27
94 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h22'58
95 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Merida + 3h25'42
96 Mekseb Debesay Team Dimension Data + 3h30'48
97 Omar Fraile Matarranz Team Dimension Data + 3h35'20
98 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 3h35'50
99 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h35'55
100 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 3h38'39
101 Ángel Vicioso Team Katusha - Alpecin + 3h40'59
102 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo + 3h41'02
103 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 3h41'39
104 Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ + 3h50'43
105 Jérémy Roy FDJ + 3h52'00
106 Michael Woods Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 3h52'01
107 Sondre Holst Enger Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h52'02
108 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 3h52'33
109 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin + 3h54'41
110 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke Team Sunweb + 3h56'25
111 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h57'42
112 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h00'59
113 Davide Martinelli Quick·Step Floors + 4h01'41
114 Sacha Modolo UAE Team Emirates + 4h09'49
115 Nelson Filipe Oliveira Movistar Team + 4h10'06
116 Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha - Alpecin + 4h36'56
117 Alessandro Bisolti NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 4h48'00
118 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h55'55
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale 0 154
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data 0 151
3 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team 0 128
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini 0 168
2 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin 0 136
3 Wout Poels Team Sky 0 100

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Ag2r La Mondiale + 11h12'07 247h18'15 (1)
2 Team Sky + 11h18'34 + 9'30 (2)
3 Trek - Segafredo + 11h20'12 + 42'08 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott s.t. 82h54'56 (1)
2 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott s.t. + 11'56 (2)
3 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 3h50'28 + 1h48'32 (3)