Classifiche Caorle - Lignano Sabbiadoro ITT (45,7 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 72h08'37
2 Alberto Contador Velasco Trek - Segafredo + 7'08
3 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 8'20
4 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 8'41
5 Romain Bardet Ag2r La Mondiale + 9'13
6 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA – hansgrohe + 11'07
7 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF s.t.
8 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 13'54
9 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain Merida + 14'46
10 DANILO DE LUCA Quick·Step Floors + 17'37
11 Wout Poels Team Sky + 19'03
12 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 19'55
13 Jan Bakelants Ag2r La Mondiale + 20'08
14 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin + 20'33
15 Mikel Landa Meana Team Sky + 22'13
16 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 25'50
17 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain Merida + 31'13
18 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 31'31
19 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott + 34'34
20 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Orica - Scott + 35'07
21 Warren Barguil Team Sunweb + 37'02
22 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data + 40'38
23 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 41'27
24 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 41'53
25 Rafal Majka BORA – hansgrohe + 42'10
26 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott + 43'09
27 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 44'13
28 Daniel D. Martin Quick·Step Floors + 47'13
29 Leopold König BORA – hansgrohe + 47'16
30 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 48'33
31 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 50'10
32 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 51'41
33 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 54'29
34 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team + 58'23
35 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 59'41
36 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h00'43
37 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h01'03
38 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 1h01'45
39 Julian David Arredondo Moreno NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h02'46
40 Mathias Frank Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h05'57
41 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Team Sky + 1h06'01
42 Roman Kreuziger Orica - Scott + 1h09'32
43 Damiano Cunego NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h11'24
44 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF + 1h13'59
45 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrain Merida + 1h16'29
46 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 1h16'51
47 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani CSF + 1h16'54
48 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 1h18'08
49 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo + 1h19'05
50 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb + 1h20'25
51 Igor Anton Team Dimension Data + 1h20'48
52 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 1h22'44
53 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 1h25'13
54 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez Movistar Team + 1h26'55
55 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1h27'52
56 Manuele Boaro Bahrain Merida + 1h30'05
57 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida + 1h30'43
58 Patrick Konrad BORA – hansgrohe + 1h30'49
59 Maurits Lammertink Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h32'30
60 Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team + 1h33'03
61 Przemyslaw Niemiec UAE Team Emirates + 1h33'29
62 Dries Devenyns Quick·Step Floors + 1h33'46
63 David De la Cruz Melgarejo Quick·Step Floors + 1h36'00
64 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h36'34
65 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 1h37'54
66 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 1h39'43
67 Robert Kiserlovski Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h39'56
68 Davide Villella Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 1h41'38
69 Christian Knees Team Sky + 1h42'47
70 ANDRE' ANGAND FDJ + 1h48'05
71 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 1h48'17
72 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain Merida + 1h48'36
73 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h49'39
74 Emanuel Buchmann BORA – hansgrohe + 1h49'44
75 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 1h51'41
76 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott + 1h52'03
77 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h55'03
78 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 1h56'11
79 Albert Timmer Team Sunweb + 1h56'40
80 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 1h56'53
81 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 1h58'15
82 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h58'51
83 Martin Elmiger BMC Racing Team + 1h59'42
84 Joe Dombrowski Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h00'16
85 Jan Barta BORA – hansgrohe + 2h01'23
86 Kristijan Koren Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h03'31
87 Rafael Valls Lotto Soudal + 2h04'17
88 Petr Vakoč Quick·Step Floors + 2h06'29
89 Kristijan Durasek UAE Team Emirates + 2h06'58
90 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h08'05
91 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás Movistar Team + 2h09'39
92 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF s.t.
93 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 2h10'01
94 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team + 2h12'49
95 Matti Breschel Astana Pro Team + 2h13'33
96 André Cardoso Trek - Segafredo + 2h15'33
97 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h16'04
98 Natnael Berhane Team Dimension Data + 2h17'27
99 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h19'52
100 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h21'09
101 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Merida + 2h21'19
102 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h21'54
103 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 2h22'55
104 Cédric Pineau FDJ + 2h24'48
105 Sondre Holst Enger Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h25'04
106 Maciej Bodnar BORA – hansgrohe + 2h26'37
107 Marco Canola NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h30'02
108 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h30'34
109 Ángel Vicioso Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h31'17
110 Mekseb Debesay Team Dimension Data + 2h31'39
111 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo + 2h32'25
112 Jérémy Roy FDJ + 2h32'52
113 Tiago Machado Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h34'49
114 Omar Fraile Matarranz Team Dimension Data + 2h36'04
115 Michael Woods Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h36'27
116 Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ + 2h36'31
117 Danny Van Poppel Team Sky + 2h38'09
118 Imanol Erviti Ollo Movistar Team + 2h38'20
119 Pieter Serry Quick·Step Floors + 2h38'58
120 Nelson Filipe Oliveira Movistar Team + 2h39'20
121 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team + 2h40'44
122 Davide Martinelli Quick·Step Floors + 2h41'29
123 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h42'22
124 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo + 2h42'48
125 Julien Vermote Quick·Step Floors + 2h45'30
126 Sacha Modolo UAE Team Emirates + 2h45'42
127 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke Team Sunweb + 2h47'43
128 Fabio Sabatini Quick·Step Floors + 2h48'22
129 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 2h51'02
130 Davide Viganò Bahrain Merida + 2h54'57
131 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 2h57'35
132 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 3h00'43
133 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h03'27
134 Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha - Alpecin + 3h08'42
135 Luca Wackermann Bardiani CSF + 3h12'20
136 Alessandro Bisolti NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 3h44'56
137 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h54'09
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale 0 154
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data 0 151
3 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team 0 128
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini 0 168
2 Wout Poels Team Sky 0 100
3 Arthur Vichot FDJ 0 69

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h14'36 217h15'44 (1)
2 Team Sky + 3h12'09 + 1'35 (2)
3 Bahrain Merida + 3h09'29 + 11'57 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott + 1h04'47 72h43'11 (1)
2 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott + 1h06'13 + 8'35 (2)
3 Emanuel Buchmann BORA – hansgrohe + 1h06'21 + 1h15'10 (3)