Classifiche CHIOGGIA - BOLOGNA 199 Km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING 17h57'17
2 Peter P. SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 3
3 MARCO Ranzani LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
4 LUCA Heldram ASTANA PRO TEAM + 5
5 ROBERT Williams SKY PROCYCLING + 8

6 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
7 Maxim IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM + 9
8 Ivan BASSO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 15
9 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
10 Marco MARCATO VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 18
11 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM + 21
12 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
13 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD + 23
14 Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
15 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
16 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
17 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 26
18 Giovanni VISCONTI MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
19 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
20 Daniel D. MARTIN GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
21 Robert GESINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 27
22 Janez BRAJKOVIC ASTANA PRO TEAM + 29
23 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM + 36
24 Andy A. SCHLECK RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 37
25 DANILO De Luca OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
26 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
27 Martin ELMIGER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
28 Stefan DENIFL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 38
29 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
30 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ - BIGMAT + 43
31 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA TEAM SAXO BANK + 44
32 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 48
33 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 58
34 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING + 1'26
35 Fabio TABORRE ACQUA & SAPONE + 1'44
36 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE KATUSHA TEAM + 1'47
37 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
38 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 1'51
39 TOMMASO De Marchin RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 1'57
40 Domenico POZZOVIVO ASTANA PRO TEAM + 2'05
41 Francesco MASCIARELLI ASTANA PRO TEAM + 2'08
42 Giampaolo CARUSO KATUSHA TEAM + 2'12
43 Dario CATALDO OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 2'13
44 RICCARDO Zucchi LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 2'17
45 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO BANK + 2'20
46 Peter P. VELITS OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 2'25
47 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON MOVISTAR TEAM + 2'26
48 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 2'35
49 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 2'38
50 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD + 2'50
51 Nathan HAAS GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 2'53
52 Cédric PINEAU FDJ - BIGMAT + 3'04
53 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 3'12
54 Jussi VEIKKANEN FDJ - BIGMAT + 3'18
55 Paolo TIRALONGO ASTANA PRO TEAM + 3'32
56 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING + 3'59
57 SALVATORE Esposito ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
58 Jérôme PINEAU OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 4'23
59 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM + 4'30
60 Marco PINOTTI BMC RACING TEAM + 4'32
61 Thomas ROHREGGER RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
62 Sandy CASAR FDJ - BIGMAT + 4'51
63 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM + 4'54
64 Lars Petter NORDHAUG SKY PROCYCLING + 5'06
65 Fabio FELLINE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 5'08
66 STEFANO Belisari BMC RACING TEAM + 5'12
67 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE + 5'35
68 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM + 5'52
69 Oliver ZAUGG RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
70 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 5'55
71 Bradley WIGGINS SKY PROCYCLING + 6'05
72 PAOLO Bistrita RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 6'20
73 Anthony CHARTEAU TEAM EUROPCAR + 6'23
74 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 6'52
75 Adriano MALORI LAMPRE - ISD + 7'06
76 Christian VANDEVELDE GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 7'09
77 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS MOVISTAR TEAM + 7'21
78 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 7'22
79 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR + 8'11
80 Gianluca BRAMBILLA COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 8'30
81 Diego ULISSI LAMPRE - ISD + 8'43
82 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM + 8'58
83 Johan TSCHOPP BMC RACING TEAM + 9'05
84 Mauricio Alberto ARDILA CANO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 9'31
85 Nicki N. SÖRENSEN TEAM SAXO BANK + 9'34
86 José HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 9'56
87 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD + 10'51
88 Kevin DE WEERT OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 11'19
89 Rob RUYGH VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 11'28
90 Grischa NIERMANN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 11'33
91 Boris SHPILEVSKY AG2R LA MONDIALE + 11'35
92 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE + 11'40
93 Manuele BOARO TEAM SAXO BANK + 11'58
94 Tyler FARRAR GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 12'28
95 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM + 12'52
96 Stef CLEMENT RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 12'59
97 Jose Humberto RUJANO GUILLEN ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 13'46
98 Gustav-Erik LARSSON VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 13'56
99 Hayden ROULSTON RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 13'59
100 Imanol ERVITI OLLO MOVISTAR TEAM + 14'00
101 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
102 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE + 14'14
103 Jérémy ROY FDJ - BIGMAT + 14'19
104 Anders LUND TEAM SAXO BANK + 15'18
105 Mauro DA DALTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 15'29
106 Volodymir GUSTOV TEAM SAXO BANK + 15'34
107 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 16'02
108 Fredrik WILLEMS LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 16'04
109 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR + 16'09
110 Samuel DUMOULIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 16'10
111 Michael BARRY SKY PROCYCLING + 16'18
112 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE + 16'47
113 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 16'51
114 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 16'52
115 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 17'04
116 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM + 17'12
117 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE + 17'34
118 Julien BERARD AG2R LA MONDIALE + 18'23
119 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM + 18'32
120 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 18'33
121 Claudio CORIONI ACQUA & SAPONE + 18'44
122 Matteo TOSATTO TEAM SAXO BANK + 18'54
123 Jacopo GUARNIERI ASTANA PRO TEAM + 19'35
124 George HINCAPIE BMC RACING TEAM + 19'44
125 Alessandro DONATI ACQUA & SAPONE + 19'56
126 André GREIPEL LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 19'59
127 Federico CANUTI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 20'01
128 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 20'03
129 Angelo PAGANI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 20'07
130 Iljo KEISSE OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 21'11
131 Marcello PAVARIN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 21'12
132 Ruggero MARZOLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 21'26
133 Nicolas VOGONDY COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 21'34
134 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 21'42
135 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 22'28
136 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 22'51
137 Manuel BELLETTI AG2R LA MONDIALE + 23'03
138 Sonny COLBRELLI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 23'07
139 Ben KING RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 23'19
140 Wilco KELDERMAN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 23'55
141 Greg HENDERSON LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 24'09
142 Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE - ISD + 24'16
143 Giacomo NIZZOLO RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 24'23
144 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 24'42
145 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR + 24'54
146 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 24'58
147 Alessandro DE MARCHI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 25'22
148 Simone MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 25'59
149 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO BMC RACING TEAM + 26'08
150 Mathieu CLAUDE TEAM EUROPCAR + 26'22
151 Gatis SMUKULIS KATUSHA TEAM + 26'32
152 Olivier KAISEN LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 26'35
153 Jaroslaw MARYCZ TEAM SAXO BANK + 26'38
154 Giairo ERMETI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 26'42
155 Christian DELLE STELLE COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 26'43
156 John Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 27'06
157 Elia VIVIANI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 27'21
158 Lucas Sebastian L. HAEDO TEAM SAXO BANK + 27'26
159 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE + 28'05
160 Mark RENSHAW RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 28'09
161 Sep VANMARCKE GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 28'20
162 Andreas KLIER GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
163 Maxime VANTOMME KATUSHA TEAM + 28'22
164 Arnaud GERARD FDJ - BIGMAT + 28'27
165 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 28'32
166 Matteo PELUCCHI TEAM EUROPCAR + 28'38
167 Kristof GODDAERT AG2R LA MONDIALE + 28'57
168 Alex HOWES GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 29'00
169 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ - BIGMAT + 29'07
170 Gabriel RASCH FDJ - BIGMAT + 29'10
171 Maarten NEYENS LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 29'15
172 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR + 29'18
173 Franck BOUYER TEAM EUROPCAR + 29'32
174 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 29'46
175 Michael MATTHEWS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 30'29
176 Davide VIGANO LAMPRE - ISD + 30'35
177 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 30'40
178 Kenny DE HAES LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 30'43
179 Taylor PHINNEY BMC RACING TEAM + 30'48
180 Peter WRÖLICH KATUSHA TEAM + 32'23
181 Rick FLENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 33'11
182 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ - BIGMAT + 33'39
183 Enrique SANZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 33'40
184 Sébastien Se. CHAVANEL TEAM EUROPCAR + 33'58
185 Francesco CHICCHI OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 34'15
186 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 34'26
187 Egoitz GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 35'00
188 Filippo SAVINI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 35'15
189 Christian KNEES SKY PROCYCLING + 35'19
190 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 35'32
191 Pieter CORDEEL LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 35'35
192 Adrien PETIT COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 36'36
193 Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 37'23
194 Marco BANDIERA OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 37'59
195 Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 42'02
196 Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 42'26
197 Juan Pablo FORERO CARRENO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 43'06

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Marco MARCATO VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 49
2 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM 10 35
3 LUCA Heldram ASTANA PRO TEAM 0 32

4 Maxim IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM 0 32
5 MARCO Ranzani LAMPRE - ISD 5 30
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Fabio TABORRE ACQUA & SAPONE 0 12
2 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR 0 8
3 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM 0 5
4 Maxim IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM 3 3
5 Peter P. VELITS OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP 0 3

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 SKY PROCYCLING s.t. 53h06'31 (1)

2 LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t. + 7 (2)
3 RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t. + 13 (3)
4 ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. + 13 (4)
5 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t. + 15 (5)

 

CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING s.t. 17h57'17 (1)
2 Peter P. SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 4h33'33 + 3 (2)
3 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. + 21 (3)
4 Stefan DENIFL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t. + 38 (4)
5 Nathan HAAS GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t. + 2'53 (5)