Classifiche Colico - Passo del Tonale (161,0 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida 68h06'49
2 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 1'05
3 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA - hansgrohe + 1'19
4 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1'42

5 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team + 2'07
6 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors + 2'56
7 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 3'40
8 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 3'44
9 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 3'55

10 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 4'48
11 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 5'04
12 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 5'29
13 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ + 5'57
14 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Team Katusha Alpecin + 7'46
15 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida + 8'13

16 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin + 10'41
17 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Katusha Alpecin + 10'45
18 Leopold König BORA - hansgrohe + 12'36
19 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 14'07
20 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 15'45
21 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 17'54

22 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 18'49
23 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 19'36
24 Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb + 20'13
25 Chris Froome Team Sky + 20'28
26 Rafał Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 20'45
27 Andrey Amador Movistar Team + 22'07
28 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 22'47
29 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 23'04
30 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale + 25'07
31 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 27'04
32 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 28'38
33 Primož Roglič Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 31'12
34 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 32'10
35 Sébastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ + 32'13
36 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 34'02
37 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Bahrain - Merida + 34'20
38 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 36'08
39 Jarlinson Pantano Trek - Segafredo + 37'10
40 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 37'38
41 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida + 37'50
42 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 43'21
43 Roman Kreuziger Mitchelton - Scott + 46'10
44 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 46'13
45 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 47'10
46 Georg Preidler Groupama - FDJ + 47'41
47 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 47'48
48 Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team + 47'56
49 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 48'17
50 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 49'43
51 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 53'49
52 José Joaquín Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 54'14
53 Michael Woods Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 54'27
54 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
55 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data + 55'21
56 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 56'52
57 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton - Scott + 1h02'37
58 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy + 1h02'41
59 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h04'39
60 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 1h04'42
61 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 1h05'53
62 Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data + 1h06'11
63 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky + 1h06'29
64 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 1h06'40
65 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors + 1h06'55
66 Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team + 1h08'30
67 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 1h10'21
68 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 1h11'46
69 Joseph Dombrowski Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 1h13'10
70 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team + 1h16'17
71 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1h17'48
72 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 1h18'06
73 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors + 1h21'11
74 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky + 1h24'27
75 Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain - Merida s.t.
76 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 1h24'37
77 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott + 1h26'48
78 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 1h26'50
79 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h31'22
80 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek - Segafredo + 1h32'18
81 Alberto Bettiol BMC Racing Team + 1h34'57
82 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h38'26
83 Jhonatan Restrepo Team Katusha Alpecin + 1h38'48
84 Marco Haller Team Katusha Alpecin + 1h40'24
85 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team + 1h40'25
86 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 1h42'01
87 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 1h44'14
88 Arthur Vichot Groupama - FDJ + 1h44'35
89 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 1h45'22
90 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF + 1h48'25
91 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h49'12
92 Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida + 1h52'57
93 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 1h54'32
94 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h55'48
95 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates + 1h56'09
96 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h57'03
97 Christian Knees Team Sky + 1h57'58
98 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team + 2h01'23
99 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team + 2h02'59
100 Edoardo Zardini Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h03'11
101 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani CSF + 2h04'02
102 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe + 2h05'36
103 Davide Cimolai Groupama - FDJ + 2h06'49
104 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 2h07'33
105 Tim Declercq Quick-Step Floors + 2h10'02
106 Edwin Ávila Israel Cycling Academy + 2h15'45
107 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data + 2h18'52
108 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h20'31
109 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data + 2h21'41
110 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 2h24'44
111 Ilya Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h28'31
112 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h29'04
113 Victor Campenaerts Lotto Soudal + 2h30'01
114 Florian Sénéchal Quick-Step Floors + 2h30'58
115 Daniel McLay Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 2h31'22
116 Boy B. Van Poppel Trek - Segafredo + 2h34'50
117 Simone Andreetta Bardiani CSF + 2h36'12
118 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal + 2h36'46
119 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h39'46
120 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 2h43'44
121 Roger Kluge Mitchelton - Scott + 2h44'29
122 Bernhard Eisel Team Dimension Data + 2h45'56
123 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 2h46'43
124 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors + 2h51'17
125 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h51'18
126 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb + 2h52'48
127 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h53'31
128 Massimo Rosa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h55'03
129 Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott + 2h55'17
130 Marcel Sieberg Lotto Soudal + 2h57'35
131 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 2h58'57
132 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h59'30
133 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo + 3h06'00
134 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 3h14'37
135 Andrea Guardini Bardiani CSF + 3h17'56
136 Mitchell Docker Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 3h23'36
137 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale + 3h23'41
138 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo + 3h24'11
139 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 3h29'20
140 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3h30'39
141 Guillaume Boivin Israel Cycling Academy + 3h36'33
142 Nathan Earle Israel Cycling Academy + 3h37'40
143 Dennis Van Winden Israel Cycling Academy + 3h53'15
144 Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 4h09'18
145 Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h27'22
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors 0 302
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors 0 178
3 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe 0 105
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team 60 138
2 Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb 6 96
3 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team 0 70
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Movistar Team 12h11'04 204h11'09 
2 BORA - hansgrohe + 39 + 22'45 
3 UAE Team Emirates + 9'58 + 28'32 
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 4h01'30 68h29'53 
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky s.t. + 4'00 
3 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 20'17