Classifiche Dimaro - Passo Oclini (136,3 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida 72h06'30
2 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 1'05
3 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA - hansgrohe + 1'19
4 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors + 2'56
5 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3'29
6 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 3'55
7 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 5'04
8 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 5'18
9 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 5'27

10 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 5'51
11 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 6'22
12 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team + 6'35
13 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ + 7'44
14 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida + 9'30
15 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Team Katusha Alpecin + 9'33

16 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin + 11'03
17 Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb + 15'05
18 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Katusha Alpecin + 15'13
19 Leopold König BORA - hansgrohe + 15'38
20 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 16'21
21 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 17'09
22 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale + 18'35
23 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 20'56
24 Chris Froome Team Sky + 21'04
25 Primož Roglič Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 22'15
26 Rafał Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 22'32
27 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 23'17
28 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 24'51
29 Andrey Amador Movistar Team + 25'09
30 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 27'15
31 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 29'09
32 Sébastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ + 35'15
33 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 35'32
34 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Bahrain - Merida + 36'07
35 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 37'06
36 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 38'30
37 Michael Woods Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 39'38
38 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 40'36
39 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 44'38
40 Jarlinson Pantano Trek - Segafredo + 45'38
41 Georg Preidler Groupama - FDJ + 46'01
42 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida + 46'18
43 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 50'06
44 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 50'41
45 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 52'16
46 Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team + 52'24
47 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 53'53
48 Roman Kreuziger Mitchelton - Scott + 54'38
49 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 55'00
50 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 55'49
51 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 1h00'42
52 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale + 1h05'07
53 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky + 1h06'06
54 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data + 1h06'42
55 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 1h07'07
56 José Joaquín Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 1h08'33
57 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 1h09'10
58 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 1h10'06
59 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy + 1h10'08
60 Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team + 1h12'58
61 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 1h17'14
62 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 1h17'39
63 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h18'27
64 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors + 1h18'57
65 Joseph Dombrowski Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 1h22'12
66 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1h22'16
67 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 1h23'29
68 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 1h24'57
69 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton - Scott + 1h27'33
70 Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data + 1h28'21
71 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 1h29'05
72 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team + 1h33'03
73 Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain - Merida + 1h33'30
74 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 1h35'34
75 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 1h35'58
76 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek - Segafredo + 1h42'33
77 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors + 1h45'31
78 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott + 1h45'44
79 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky + 1h49'23
80 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h51'22
81 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h54'14
82 Alberto Bettiol BMC Racing Team + 1h56'19
83 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 1h57'27
84 Jhonatan Restrepo Team Katusha Alpecin + 1h57'44
85 Arthur Vichot Groupama - FDJ + 1h57'52
86 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 1h59'18
87 Marco Haller Team Katusha Alpecin + 2h00'24
88 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF + 2h02'21
89 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team + 2h05'21
90 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 2h06'04
91 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 2h14'06
92 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h14'08
93 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates + 2h15'05
94 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h17'03
95 Edoardo Zardini Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h17'30
96 Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida + 2h19'32
97 Christian Knees Team Sky + 2h22'54
98 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani CSF + 2h23'28
99 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team + 2h25'09
100 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team + 2h26'02
101 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h26'08
102 Davide Cimolai Groupama - FDJ + 2h26'49
103 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 2h28'11
104 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe + 2h33'42
105 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h41'39
106 Tim Declercq Quick-Step Floors + 2h42'05
107 Edwin Ávila Israel Cycling Academy + 2h43'51
108 Ilya Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h43'57
109 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data + 2h50'55
110 Simone Andreetta Bardiani CSF + 2h51'38
111 Victor Campenaerts Lotto Soudal + 2h54'57
112 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 2h55'04
113 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data + 2h55'31
114 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h57'10
115 Florian Sénéchal Quick-Step Floors + 2h58'40
116 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal + 3h01'42
117 Boy B. Van Poppel Trek - Segafredo + 3h02'32
118 Daniel McLay Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 3h04'16
119 Roger Kluge Mitchelton - Scott + 3h06'39
120 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3h07'52
121 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 3h08'05
122 Bernhard Eisel Team Dimension Data + 3h08'35
123 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 3h11'50
124 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors + 3h12'39
125 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3h12'40
126 Massimo Rosa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 3h13'59
127 Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott + 3h23'23
128 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3h23'51
129 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb + 3h25'42
130 Marcel Sieberg Lotto Soudal + 3h27'55
131 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo + 3h30'56
132 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 3h31'51
133 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 3h32'24
134 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 3h44'57
135 Andrea Guardini Bardiani CSF + 3h50'50
136 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo + 3h53'25
137 Mitchell Docker Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 3h58'37
138 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale + 3h58'42
139 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 4h02'14
140 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h03'33
141 Guillaume Boivin Israel Cycling Academy + 4h09'27
142 Nathan Earle Israel Cycling Academy + 4h13'28
143 Dennis Van Winden Israel Cycling Academy + 4h26'09
144 Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 4h42'12
145 Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 5h04'26

 

CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors 0 302
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors 0 178
3 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe 0 105
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team 0 138
2 Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb 27 123
3 Michael Woods Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 105 109
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Movistar Team + 7'21 216h13'33 
2 BORA - hansgrohe + 7'34 + 22'58 
3 UAE Team Emirates + 9'04 + 30'15 
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 4h01'28 72h31'21 
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 4h08'09 + 10'41 
3 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 4h12'09 + 30'58