Classifiche Firenze - Corno alle Scale (175,4 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 67h28'10
2 Romain Bardet Ag2r La Mondiale + 8'27
3 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 8'36
4 Alberto Contador Velasco Trek - Segafredo + 9'27
5 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA – hansgrohe + 10'09
6 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 11'35
7 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF + 12'22
8 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 13'24
9 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain Merida + 16'00
10 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 16'05
11 Wout Poels Team Sky + 19'24
12 Jan Bakelants Ag2r La Mondiale + 20'08
13 Mikel Landa Meana Team Sky + 20'29
14 DANILO DE LUCA Quick·Step Floors + 22'51
15 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin + 22'58
16 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 25'30
17 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 29'05
18 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain Merida + 29'28
19 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott + 31'41
20 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Orica - Scott + 32'22
21 Warren Barguil Team Sunweb + 35'47
22 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data + 38'09
23 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 39'24
24 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 40'54
25 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott + 41'24
26 Rafal Majka BORA – hansgrohe + 42'01
27 Daniel D. Martin Quick·Step Floors + 45'38
28 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 46'06
29 Leopold König BORA – hansgrohe + 46'28
30 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 49'11
31 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 50'49
32 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 52'35
33 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 54'47
34 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 56'21
35 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 58'58
36 Julian David Arredondo Moreno NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 59'21
37 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 59'24
38 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team + 59'34
39 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 1h00'11
40 Mathias Frank Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h02'44
41 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Team Sky + 1h03'18
42 Damiano Cunego NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h05'57
43 Roman Kreuziger Orica - Scott + 1h08'44
44 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF + 1h08'58
45 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 1h12'40
46 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani CSF + 1h13'16
47 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 1h13'44
48 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo + 1h14'36
49 Igor Anton Team Dimension Data + 1h16'01
50 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrain Merida + 1h17'33
51 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 1h18'39
52 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb + 1h20'31
53 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez Movistar Team + 1h21'47
54 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 1h23'40
55 Patrick Konrad BORA – hansgrohe + 1h25'18
56 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1h25'27
57 Maurits Lammertink Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h27'22
58 Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team + 1h29'39
59 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida + 1h29'48
60 Przemyslaw Niemiec UAE Team Emirates + 1h30'33
61 David De la Cruz Melgarejo Quick·Step Floors + 1h31'36
62 Manuele Boaro Bahrain Merida + 1h31'42
63 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 1h33'34
64 Dries Devenyns Quick·Step Floors + 1h35'02
65 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h35'35
66 Davide Villella Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 1h36'19
67 Robert Kiserlovski Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h36'30
68 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 1h37'04
69 Christian Knees Team Sky + 1h40'49
70 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain Merida + 1h43'27
71 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 1h45'13
72 Emanuel Buchmann BORA – hansgrohe + 1h45'17
73 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h47'00
74 ANDRE' ANGAND FDJ + 1h47'02
75 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 1h47'42
76 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott + 1h49'24
77 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h50'45
78 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h51'12
79 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 1h51'55
80 Joe Dombrowski Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 1h54'25
81 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 1h55'45
82 Albert Timmer Team Sunweb + 1h56'26
83 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 1h56'42
84 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h58'17
85 Martin Elmiger BMC Racing Team + 1h59'58
86 Kristijan Koren Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h00'10
87 Rafael Valls Lotto Soudal + 2h00'12
88 Petr Vakoč Quick·Step Floors + 2h02'18
89 Kristijan Durasek UAE Team Emirates + 2h02'21
90 Jan Barta BORA – hansgrohe + 2h05'58
91 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 2h06'39
92 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 2h07'37
93 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás Movistar Team + 2h08'04
94 Matti Breschel Astana Pro Team + 2h09'15
95 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h09'18
96 André Cardoso Trek - Segafredo + 2h10'21
97 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team + 2h12'01
98 Natnael Berhane Team Dimension Data + 2h12'37
99 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h16'04
100 Cédric Pineau FDJ + 2h18'22
101 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h18'30
102 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Merida + 2h19'14
103 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h19'22
104 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 2h21'31
105 Sondre Holst Enger Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h23'29
106 Ángel Vicioso Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h25'12
107 Mekseb Debesay Team Dimension Data + 2h28'58
108 Marco Canola NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h29'03
109 Maciej Bodnar BORA – hansgrohe + 2h29'11
110 Michael Woods Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h29'46
111 Omar Fraile Matarranz Team Dimension Data + 2h30'33
112 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h30'42
113 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo + 2h31'30
114 Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ + 2h32'50
115 Jérémy Roy FDJ + 2h33'24
116 Imanol Erviti Ollo Movistar Team + 2h34'02
117 Tiago Machado Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h34'12
118 Danny Van Poppel Team Sky + 2h34'59
119 Pieter Serry Quick·Step Floors + 2h36'00
120 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team + 2h37'19
121 Davide Martinelli Quick·Step Floors + 2h37'42
122 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h37'48
123 Nelson Filipe Oliveira Movistar Team + 2h38'21
124 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo + 2h39'04
125 Sacha Modolo UAE Team Emirates + 2h40'20
126 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke Team Sunweb + 2h41'19
127 Julien Vermote Quick·Step Floors + 2h43'40
128 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h44'03
129 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 2h45'35
130 Fabio Sabatini Quick·Step Floors + 2h45'36
131 Davide Viganò Bahrain Merida + 2h51'58
132 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 2h53'41
133 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 2h57'16
134 Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha - Alpecin + 3h06'30
135 Luca Wackermann Bardiani CSF + 3h09'20
136 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h36'49
137 Alessandro Bisolti NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 3h38'18
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale 0 148
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data 0 143
3 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team 0 125
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini 120 168
2 Wout Poels Team Sky 8 100
3 Arthur Vichot FDJ 24 69

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Ag2r La Mondiale 16h09'44 203h13'11 (1)
2 Team Sky + 11'54 + 4'02 (2)
3 Bahrain Merida + 9'06 + 17'04 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott + 5h30'42 67h59'51 (1)
2 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott + 5h33'50 + 9'43 (2)
3 Emanuel Buchmann BORA – hansgrohe + 5h36'32 + 1h13'36 (3)