Classifiche Gubbio - Monte Petrano (157,3 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 62h01'35
2 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 6'44
3 Alberto Contador Velasco Trek - Segafredo + 7'14
4 Romain Bardet Ag2r La Mondiale s.t.
5 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA – hansgrohe + 8'56
6 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 9'43
7 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 10'35
8 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain Merida + 11'53
9 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF + 12'22
10 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 14'13
11 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin + 19'31
12 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain Merida s.t.
13 DANILO DE LUCA Quick·Step Floors + 20'02
14 Mikel Landa Meana Team Sky + 20'29
15 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 22'03
16 Wout Poels Team Sky + 22'54
17 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 23'42
18 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott + 27'34
19 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Orica - Scott + 28'55
20 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data + 29'39
21 Warren Barguil Team Sunweb + 30'24
22 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott + 34'09
23 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 34'29
24 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 35'59
25 Jan Bakelants Ag2r La Mondiale + 36'23
26 Rafal Majka BORA – hansgrohe + 36'38
27 Daniel D. Martin Quick·Step Floors + 40'15
28 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 40'43
29 Leopold König BORA – hansgrohe + 41'05
30 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 43'34
31 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 43'48
32 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 47'12
33 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 47'40
34 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 48'39
35 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 49'24
36 Julian David Arredondo Moreno NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 50'51
37 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team + 54'23
38 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Team Sky + 54'48
39 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team s.t.
40 Damiano Cunego NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 55'11
41 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF + 57'14
42 Mathias Frank Ag2r La Mondiale + 57'21
43 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 1h01'54
44 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb + 1h03'10
45 Roman Kreuziger Orica - Scott + 1h03'21
46 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo + 1h04'39
47 Igor Anton Team Dimension Data + 1h05'42
48 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrain Merida + 1h05'49
49 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 1h06'55
50 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez Movistar Team + 1h11'50
51 Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team + 1h13'42
52 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h14'05
53 Patrick Konrad BORA – hansgrohe + 1h14'32
54 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1h15'08
55 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h16'18
56 Steve Morabito FDJ + 1h18'02
57 Maurits Lammertink Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h18'08
58 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 1h18'17
59 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 1h18'28
60 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 1h19'43
61 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida + 1h19'51
62 Manuele Boaro Bahrain Merida + 1h19'58
63 Robert Kiserlovski Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h20'33
64 David De la Cruz Melgarejo Quick·Step Floors + 1h21'17
65 Christian Knees Team Sky + 1h21'32
66 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 1h21'50
67 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h22'55
68 Dries Devenyns Quick·Step Floors + 1h23'53
69 Przemyslaw Niemiec UAE Team Emirates + 1h25'10
70 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani CSF + 1h28'01
71 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h28'04
72 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 1h30'07
73 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott + 1h30'14
74 Davide Villella Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 1h31'08
75 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 1h31'45
76 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 1h32'42
77 ANDRE' ANGAND FDJ + 1h33'13
78 Emanuel Buchmann BORA – hansgrohe + 1h35'20
79 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 1h35'58
80 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h37'16
81 Daryl Impey Orica - Scott + 1h37'27
82 Kristijan Koren Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 1h38'07
83 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 1h38'30
84 Rafael Valls Lotto Soudal + 1h39'11
85 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h40'26
86 Albert Timmer Team Sunweb + 1h40'29
87 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 1h40'45
88 Joe Dombrowski Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 1h42'41
89 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 1h43'22
90 Matti Breschel Astana Pro Team + 1h43'48
91 Martin Elmiger BMC Racing Team + 1h44'01
92 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team + 1h45'11
93 Jan Barta BORA – hansgrohe + 1h45'35
94 Petr Vakoč Quick·Step Floors + 1h46'21
95 Kristijan Durasek UAE Team Emirates + 1h46'24
96 Natnael Berhane Team Dimension Data + 1h50'34
97 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 1h50'42
98 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h51'13
99 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 1h51'40
100 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás Movistar Team + 1h52'58
101 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h53'10
102 Cédric Pineau FDJ + 1h53'31
103 Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h53'39
104 Adriano Malori Movistar Team + 1h55'48
105 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 1h56'40
106 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain Merida + 1h58'30
107 André Cardoso Trek - Segafredo + 1h58'37
108 Elia Viviani Team Sky + 2h00'04
109 Marco Canola NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h02'13
110 Sondre Holst Enger Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h03'06
111 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Merida + 2h03'17
112 Omar Fraile Matarranz Team Dimension Data + 2h03'43
113 Maciej Bodnar BORA – hansgrohe + 2h03'44
114 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h03'55
115 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data + 2h04'42
116 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h05'15
117 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo + 2h06'50
118 Ángel Vicioso Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h07'51
119 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal + 2h08'05
120 Danny Van Poppel Team Sky + 2h08'09
121 Davide Martinelli Quick·Step Floors + 2h11'08
122 Nelson Filipe Oliveira Movistar Team + 2h11'31
123 Imanol Erviti Ollo Movistar Team + 2h11'59
124 Jérémy Roy FDJ + 2h12'23
125 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team + 2h12'39
126 Mekseb Debesay Team Dimension Data + 2h13'01
127 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo + 2h13'37
128 Michael Woods Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h13'49
129 Sacha Modolo UAE Team Emirates + 2h16'15
130 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h16'47
131 Julien Vermote Quick·Step Floors + 2h16'50
132 Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ + 2h16'53
133 Pieter Serry Quick·Step Floors + 2h20'03
134 Tiago Machado Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h20'23
135 Fabio Sabatini Quick·Step Floors + 2h21'31
136 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto Soudal + 2h22'34
137 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke Team Sunweb + 2h23'58
138 Davide Viganò Bahrain Merida + 2h25'08
139 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h25'38
140 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h28'06
141 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 2h33'18
142 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 2h33'21
143 Kris Boeckmans Lotto Soudal + 2h36'10
144 Rudy Barbier Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h36'15
145 Zico Waeytens Team Sunweb + 2h38'50
146 Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h41'39
147 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 2h42'10
148 Luca Wackermann Bardiani CSF + 2h42'30
149 Eduard-Michael Grosu NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h52'47
150 Michael Van Staeyen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h55'58
151 William W. Clarke Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 3h01'45
152 Matteo Draperi Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 3h03'24
153 Alessandro Bisolti NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 3h11'51
154 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h12'09
155 Maarten Wynants Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h28'17
156 Filippo Ganna UAE Team Emirates + 3h33'14
157 VITTORIO SALVATORE Bardiani CSF + 3h35'33
158 Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ + 3h48'31
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale 0 148
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data 0 143
3 Elia Viviani Team Sky 0 131
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini 15 48
2 Arthur Vichot FDJ 2 45
3 Davide Villella Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 0 44

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Team Sky 13h22'01 186h55'35 (1)
2 Ag2r La Mondiale + 9'17 + 7'52 (2)
3 Team Dimension Data + 14'12 + 9'37 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott + 4h35'26 62h29'09 (1)
2 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott + 4h39'09 + 6'35 (2)
3 Emanuel Buchmann BORA – hansgrohe + 4h43'58 + 1h07'46 (3)