Classifiche Iseo - Paderno Franciacorta ITT (49,1 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida 80h11'57
2 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 55
3 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA - hansgrohe + 2'32
4 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 2'46
5 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 3'08
6 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3'51
7 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 6'21
8 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors + 7'32
9 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida + 8'45
10 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ + 8'46
11 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 8'58
12 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 9'38
13 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 10'10
14 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Team Katusha Alpecin + 11'41
15 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin + 13'20
16 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team + 18'39
17 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale + 18'51
18 Leopold König BORA - hansgrohe + 19'28
19 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Katusha Alpecin + 21'06
20 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 23'41
21 Chris Froome Team Sky + 25'08
22 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 25'14
23 Rafał Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 27'15
24 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 28'08
25 Andrey Amador Movistar Team + 28'23
26 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 29'05
27 Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb + 29'52
28 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 30'59
29 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 31'08
30 Primož Roglič Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 35'41
31 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Bahrain - Merida + 39'14
32 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 41'23
33 Sébastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ + 48'01
34 Michael Woods Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 51'51
35 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida + 55'07
36 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 56'14
37 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 1h01'02
38 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 1h01'07
39 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 1h01'29
40 Jarlinson Pantano Trek - Segafredo + 1h04'55
41 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 1h05'03
42 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 1h09'43
43 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 1h09'47
44 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 1h10'18
45 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 1h12'08
46 Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team + 1h13'41
47 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 1h14'04
48 Georg Preidler Groupama - FDJ + 1h14'10
49 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 1h14'32
50 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 1h17'28
51 Roman Kreuziger Mitchelton - Scott + 1h18'05
52 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data + 1h18'46
53 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 1h24'31
54 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 1h27'47
55 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky + 1h29'29
56 José Joaquín Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 1h31'39
57 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 1h32'36
58 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h35'45
59 Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team + 1h36'03
60 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 1h38'55
61 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 1h39'17
62 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 1h40'08
63 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy + 1h43'46
64 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale + 1h44'11
65 Joseph Dombrowski Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 1h45'04
66 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team + 1h50'39
67 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 1h53'04
68 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors + 1h56'50
69 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 1h59'25
70 Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain - Merida + 2h10'09
71 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 2h11'17
72 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 2h12'25
73 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h13'20
74 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors + 2h19'08
75 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton - Scott + 2h22'28
76 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 2h25'06
77 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h26'25
78 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott + 2h27'00
79 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 2h27'31
80 Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data + 2h29'48
81 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky + 2h34'11
82 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h34'21
83 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek - Segafredo + 2h39'34
84 Alberto Bettiol BMC Racing Team + 2h43'01
85 Arthur Vichot Groupama - FDJ + 2h47'28
86 Marco Haller Team Katusha Alpecin + 2h50'11
87 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF + 2h50'36
88 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 2h52'32
89 Jhonatan Restrepo Team Katusha Alpecin + 2h53'53
90 Edoardo Zardini Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h55'31
91 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team + 2h59'22
92 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani CSF + 3h04'07
93 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 3h05'29
94 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h11'48
95 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h13'49
96 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team + 3h14'24
97 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team + 3h16'51
98 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3h18'46
99 Christian Knees Team Sky + 3h19'22
100 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates + 3h19'28
101 Davide Cimolai Groupama - FDJ + 3h20'15
102 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3h21'51
103 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 3h25'19
104 Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida + 3h25'53
105 Ilya Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 3h35'22
106 Tim Declercq Quick-Step Floors + 3h36'45
107 Edwin Ávila Israel Cycling Academy + 3h36'50
108 Simone Andreetta Bardiani CSF + 3h42'40
109 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe + 3h46'43
110 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data + 3h50'08
111 Boy B. Van Poppel Trek - Segafredo + 3h51'41
112 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 3h55'06
113 Bernhard Eisel Team Dimension Data + 3h55'48
114 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data s.t.
115 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 4h01'14
116 Florian Sénéchal Quick-Step Floors + 4h02'19
117 Victor Campenaerts Lotto Soudal + 4h03'17
118 Massimo Rosa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 4h04'24
119 Roger Kluge Mitchelton - Scott + 4h06'09
120 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors + 4h06'51
121 Daniel McLay Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 4h08'55
122 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 4h10'48
123 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal + 4h11'57
124 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 4h17'29
125 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb + 4h17'32
126 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h21'14
127 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h26'28
128 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 4h28'36
129 Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott + 4h32'03
130 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 4h35'31
131 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h40'17
132 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo + 4h41'50
133 Marcel Sieberg Lotto Soudal + 4h42'31
134 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 4h55'36
135 Mitchell Docker Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 4h57'15
136 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale + 5h05'35
137 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo + 5h11'18
138 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 5h17'08
139 Nathan Earle Israel Cycling Academy + 5h19'43
140 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 5h25'10
141 Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 6h04'51
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors 0 302
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors 0 183
3 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe 0 105
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team 0 188
2 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale 0 126
3 Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb 0 123
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Movistar Team + 8'00 240h39'27 
2 BORA - hansgrohe + 1'29 + 14'50 
3 Bahrain - Merida + 3'07 + 25'49 
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 1h14'08 80h43'05 
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky s.t. + 30'21 
3 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 1h15'03 + 43'24