Classifiche Ivrea - Menaggio (168,5 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors 64h01'46
2 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 1'20
3 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1'49
4 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates s.t.
5 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA - hansgrohe + 2'39
6 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 3'19
7 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe + 3'47
8 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 4'39

9 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 4'55
10 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida + 5'17
11 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 5'29

12 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 5'54
13 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ + 6'41
14 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team + 8'02
15 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Team Katusha Alpecin + 8'30
16 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Katusha Alpecin + 9'16

17 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 9'37
18 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin + 10'16
19 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 11'11
20 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal + 11'30
21 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 13'13
22 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 13'18
23 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 14'02
24 Leopold König BORA - hansgrohe + 14'35
25 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 14'39
26 Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb + 14'42
27 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale + 15'08
28 Andrey Amador Movistar Team + 15'43
29 Rafał Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 17'49
30 Chris Froome Team Sky + 19'22
31 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Bahrain - Merida s.t.
32 Primož Roglič Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 20'10
33 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 20'17
34 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 21'00
35 Jarlinson Pantano Trek - Segafredo + 25'17
36 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 26'17
37 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 26'42
38 Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team + 28'56
39 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 30'19
40 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 30'37
41 Sébastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ + 30'55
42 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 32'17
43 Roman Kreuziger Mitchelton - Scott + 33'08
44 Georg Preidler Groupama - FDJ + 34'39
45 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 34'46
46 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida + 34'54
47 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 35'11
48 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 35'55
49 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 37'15
50 José Joaquín Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 37'19
51 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale + 38'38
52 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data + 39'32
53 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 40'46
54 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
55 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky + 42'23
56 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton - Scott + 42'41
57 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 43'02
58 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 43'50
59 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy + 46'52
60 Michael Woods Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 48'58
61 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 50'51
62 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors + 51'06
63 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 51'37
64 Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team + 52'41
65 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 55'57
66 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 56'19
67 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team + 56'21
68 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 56'35
69 Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data + 56'37
70 Joseph Dombrowski Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 58'13
71 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 59'06
72 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky + 59'43
73 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h02'15
74 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott + 1h02'42
75 Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain - Merida + 1h04'32
76 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors + 1h05'22
77 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 1h05'47
78 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek - Segafredo + 1h07'21
79 Jhonatan Restrepo Team Katusha Alpecin + 1h09'41
80 Alberto Bettiol BMC Racing Team + 1h10'00
81 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 1h11'35
82 Michael Valgren Astana Pro Team + 1h15'40
83 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 1h17'16
84 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team + 1h18'45
85 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h19'26
86 Arthur Vichot Groupama - FDJ + 1h19'38
87 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h20'05
88 Marco Haller Team Katusha Alpecin + 1h20'28
89 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 1h23'18
90 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates + 1h24'44
91 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 1h25'14
92 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 1h25'25
93 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 1h26'22
94 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h26'41
95 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF + 1h29'25
96 Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida + 1h30'50
97 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h32'06
98 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team + 1h32'16
99 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe + 1h32'45
100 Christian Knees Team Sky + 1h33'01
101 Davide Cimolai Groupama - FDJ + 1h37'42
102 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team + 1h38'02
103 Edoardo Zardini Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 1h39'21
104 Tim Declercq Quick-Step Floors + 1h45'05
105 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 1h47'37
106 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani CSF + 1h48'13
107 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 1h48'28
108 Edwin Ávila Israel Cycling Academy + 1h50'48
109 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data + 1h52'57
110 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data + 1h53'55
111 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1h56'41
112 Victor Campenaerts Lotto Soudal + 1h58'36
113 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 1h59'57
114 Boy B. Van Poppel Trek - Segafredo + 2h01'16
115 Daniel McLay Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 2h02'15
116 Simone Andreetta Bardiani CSF + 2h04'47
117 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal + 2h05'21
118 Florian Sénéchal Quick-Step Floors + 2h06'41
119 Ilya Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h06'51
120 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h09'34
121 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 2h10'53
122 Roger Kluge Mitchelton - Scott + 2h11'38
123 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h12'05
124 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h16'07
125 Bernhard Eisel Team Dimension Data + 2h16'49
126 Marcel Sieberg Lotto Soudal + 2h17'00
127 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 2h20'50
128 Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott + 2h21'43
129 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 2h21'46
130 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors + 2h22'10
131 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb + 2h23'12
132 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 2h23'46
133 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h24'19
134 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo + 2h31'35
135 Massimo Rosa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 2h33'23
136 Andrea Guardini Bardiani CSF + 2h36'16
137 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 2h41'03
138 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo + 2h43'36
139 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale + 2h45'37
140 Mitchell Docker Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 2h48'25
141 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 2h49'02
142 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h53'37
143 Nathan Earle Israel Cycling Academy + 2h58'26
144 Guillaume Boivin Israel Cycling Academy + 3h01'22
145 Dennis Van Winden Israel Cycling Academy + 3h18'04
146 Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 3h30'31
147 Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3h44'20
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors 51 302
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors 25 178
3 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe 2 105
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb 0 90
2 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team 0 78
3 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team 0 70
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Movistar Team s.t. 192h00'05 
2 UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 18'34 
3 BORA - hansgrohe 11h48'57 + 22'06 
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky s.t. 64h15'48 
2 Marc Soler Movistar Team s.t. + 12'40 
3 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates s.t. + 16'17