Classifiche Pavia - Milano ITT (32 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ 91h12'55
2 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 4'09

3 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 5'57
4 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 8'56
5 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 9'50
6 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 11'46
7 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team + 12'22
8 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 13'57
9 Geraint Thomas Team INEOS + 16'32
10 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 16'33
11 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.

12 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Pro Cycling + 17'05
13 Wout Poels Bahrain - McLaren + 18'20
14 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS + 19'15
15 RICCARDO ZUCCHI Movistar Team + 19'40
16 KLAUS BJØERGEN Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 27'16

17 Mikel Landa Meana Bahrain - McLaren + 36'13
18 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 36'17
19 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 46'01
20 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Sunweb + 50'43
21 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 52'01
22 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 52'03
23 CHRISTOPHE LEMAITRE Groupama - FDJ + 52'10
24 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - McLaren + 54'30

25 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 1h00'13
26 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 1h02'05
27 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe + 1h09'39
28 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - Scott + 1h10'48
29 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h13'51
30 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates + 1h15'23

31 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia EF Pro Cycling + 1h15'55
32 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 1h15'59
33 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1h17'31
34 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 1h19'17
35 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 1h20'40
36 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda EF Pro Cycling + 1h24'31
37 Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates + 1h24'59
38 Fausto Masnada CCC Team + 1h30'47
39 Luis Ángel Maté Mardones Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h32'25
40 Luis León Sánchez Gil Astana Pro Team + 1h33'47
41 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe + 1h34'17
42 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 1h39'03
43 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 1h47'36
44 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team + 1h48'16
45 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes Movistar Team + 1h49'27
46 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 1h54'15
47 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 1h54'49
48 José Herrada Lopez Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h57'17
49 Jesper Hansen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h03'01
50 PAOLO BITTA Movistar Team + 2h03'28
51 Natnael Berhane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h04'21
52 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 2h04'57
53 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Bahrain - McLaren + 2h10'08
54 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 2h11'27
55 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal s.t.
56 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton - Scott + 2h13'00
57 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren + 2h15'01
58 Ivan Sosa Cuervo Team INEOS + 2h15'10
59 Sebastian Seb. Henao Gomez Team INEOS + 2h15'27
60 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 2h17'58
61 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal + 2h19'41
62 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 2h19'50
63 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 2h19'58
64 Nicolas Edet Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h21'45
65 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 2h26'42
66 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 2h27'38
67 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabu’ - KTM + 2h28'01
68 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 2h29'29
69 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 2h30'17
70 Juan Diego Alba Bolivar Movistar Team + 2h30'59
71 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabu’ - KTM + 2h32'16
72 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 2h33'09
73 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 2h34'04
74 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 2h34'09
75 Benjamin Thomas Groupama - FDJ + 2h34'36
76 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 2h34'41
77 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 2h38'50
78 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h48'36
79 Matteo Busato Vini Zabu’ - KTM + 2h53'57
80 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 2h55'53
81 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 2h56'48
82 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 3h00'47
83 Filippo Ganna Team INEOS + 3h01'47
84 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 3h02'50
85 Michał Gołaś Team INEOS + 3h03'32
86 Tony T. Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 3h03'47
87 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma + 3h06'02
88 FRANCY JACK Vini Zabu’ - KTM + 3h06'30
89 Guillaume Martin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h13'37
90 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 3h19'47
91 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates + 3h21'03
92 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 3h27'03
93 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 3h30'22
94 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 3h31'06
95 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h31'17
96 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 3h32'31
97 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 3h36'41
98 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 3h41'00
99 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 3h44'28
100 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - McLaren + 3h47'18
101 James Knox Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 3h49'22
102 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 3h52'28
103 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 3h54'08
104 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabu’ - KTM + 4h04'46
105 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4h05'02
106 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4h08'39
107 Michael Mørkøv Christensen Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 4h09'19
108 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 4h10'19
109 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 4h10'57
110 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 4h11'45
111 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h13'34
112 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 4h24'02
113 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 4h26'56
114 Antonio Pedrero Lopez Movistar Team + 4h34'19
115 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h34'42
116 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 4h35'24
117 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h36'44
118 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 4h37'14
119 Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez EF Pro Cycling + 4h40'14
120 Olivier Le Gac Groupama - FDJ + 4h41'31
121 Moreno Hofland EF Pro Cycling + 4h41'48
122 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 4h43'13
123 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 4h43'51
124 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo + 4h45'50
125 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe + 4h52'12
126 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h57'35
127 Jempy Drucker BORA - hansgrohe + 4h57'44
128 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 4h58'11
129 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton - Scott + 4h58'21
130 Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h59'58
131 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 5h00'41
132 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 5h07'59
133 Mark Cavendish Bahrain - McLaren + 5h37'15
134 Casper Philip Pedersen Team Sunweb + 5h39'54
135 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 5h41'57
136 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 5h56'51
137 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 6h06'18
138 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 6h07'37
139 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 6h09'26
140 Marco Benfatto Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 6h13'28
141 Michael Carbel NTT Pro Cycling Team + 6h21'23
142 Rüdiger Selig BORA - hansgrohe + 6h30'07
143 Francesco Romano Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 6h30'30
144 Jay Thomson NTT Pro Cycling Team + 6h37'45
145 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 6h38'14
146 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 7h04'25
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ 25 151
2 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - McLaren 0 141

3 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates 0 124

CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott 0 203
2 KLAUS BJØERGEN Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0 148
3 Geraint Thomas Team INEOS 0 129
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Mitchelton - Scott + 1'35 274h38'40 (1)
2 Bahrain - McLaren + 4'01 + 13'28 (2)
3 Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 21'10 (3)
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS + 41'10 91h32'10 (1)
2 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia EF Pro Cycling + 43'43 + 56'40 (2)
3 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 42'19 + 1h01'25 (3)