Classifiche Saint Vincent - Milano (175,7 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 92h47'30
2 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA – hansgrohe + 8'12
3 Romain Bardet Ag2r La Mondiale + 8'59
4 Alberto Contador Velasco Trek - Segafredo + 11'29
5 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 11'39
6 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 12'11
7 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain Merida + 18'03
8 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF + 18'42
9 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin + 20'01
10 Mikel Landa Meana Team Sky + 20'41
11 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 22'15
12 DANILO DE LUCA Quick·Step Floors + 25'52
13 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 34'30
14 Jan Bakelants Ag2r La Mondiale + 34'50
15 Wout Poels Team Sky + 36'09
16 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 38'15
17 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Orica - Scott + 38'55
18 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 47'09
19 Warren Barguil Team Sunweb + 52'52
20 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 57'49
21 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott + 58'17
22 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h02'00
23 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data + 1h04'45
24 Rafal Majka BORA – hansgrohe + 1h07'25
25 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott + 1h09'16
26 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 1h09'25
27 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain Merida + 1h09'38
28 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 1h11'30
29 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 1h12'16
30 Leopold König BORA – hansgrohe + 1h13'40
31 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 1h16'10
32 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 1h18'00
33 Mathias Frank Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h19'00
34 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team + 1h20'47
35 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 1h25'05
36 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h27'40
37 Julian David Arredondo Moreno NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h32'41
38 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h35'16
39 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF + 1h35'18
40 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Team Sky + 1h36'54
41 Daniel D. Martin Quick·Step Floors + 1h37'13
42 Roman Kreuziger Orica - Scott + 1h41'43
43 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 1h46'28
44 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez Movistar Team + 1h51'54
45 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 2h03'28
46 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 2h03'36
47 Igor Anton Team Dimension Data + 2h05'05
48 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrain Merida + 2h09'36
49 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida + 2h11'35
50 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo + 2h11'53
51 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 2h13'23
52 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 2h13'40
53 Damiano Cunego NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h15'08
54 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani CSF + 2h17'00
55 Robert Kiserlovski Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h17'43
56 Przemyslaw Niemiec UAE Team Emirates s.t.
57 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h18'21
58 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb + 2h21'19
59 David De la Cruz Melgarejo Quick·Step Floors + 2h22'25
60 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h22'39
61 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 2h26'56
62 Patrick Konrad BORA – hansgrohe + 2h27'27
63 Dries Devenyns Quick·Step Floors + 2h32'20
64 Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team + 2h37'14
65 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 2h41'15
66 Rafael Valls Lotto Soudal + 2h41'37
67 ANDRE' ANGAND FDJ + 2h41'59
68 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h43'05
69 Maurits Lammertink Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2h43'29
70 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 2h44'11
71 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h46'27
72 Kristijan Durasek UAE Team Emirates + 2h47'03
73 Emanuel Buchmann BORA – hansgrohe + 2h50'43
74 Joe Dombrowski Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h51'22
75 Davide Villella Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h52'17
76 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain Merida + 2h54'04
77 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás Movistar Team + 3h01'43
78 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h04'51
79 Albert Timmer Team Sunweb + 3h09'18
80 André Cardoso Trek - Segafredo + 3h09'35
81 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 3h12'35
82 Pieter Serry Quick·Step Floors + 3h15'06
83 Natnael Berhane Team Dimension Data + 3h15'17
84 Christian Knees Team Sky + 3h16'00
85 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h25'16
86 Kristijan Koren Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 3h25'22
87 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott + 3h28'11
88 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 3h30'08
89 Jan Barta BORA – hansgrohe + 3h30'19
90 Martin Elmiger BMC Racing Team + 3h33'33
91 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 3h34'28
92 Petr Vakoč Quick·Step Floors + 3h39'07
93 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 3h41'47
94 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Merida + 3h43'53
95 Mekseb Debesay Team Dimension Data + 3h45'11
96 Omar Fraile Matarranz Team Dimension Data + 3h47'47
97 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h48'26
98 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 3h53'06
99 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 3h57'18
100 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo + 3h59'17
101 Ángel Vicioso Team Katusha - Alpecin + 4h03'26
102 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 4h04'07
103 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale + 4h08'26
104 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke Team Sunweb + 4h08'52
105 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 4h11'53
106 Michael Woods Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 4h12'39
107 Sondre Holst Enger Ag2r La Mondiale + 4h13'59
108 Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ + 4h14'38
109 Jérémy Roy FDJ + 4h14'49
110 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h20'19
111 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin + 4h21'26
112 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h21'40
113 Davide Martinelli Quick·Step Floors + 4h24'52
114 Nelson Filipe Oliveira Movistar Team + 4h32'55
115 Sacha Modolo UAE Team Emirates + 4h36'40
116 Alessandro Bisolti NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 5h00'27
117 Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha - Alpecin + 5h02'24
118 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 5h19'53
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale 12 166
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data 14 165
3 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team 18 146
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini 0 186
2 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin 0 138
3 Wout Poels Team Sky 0 104

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Ag2r La Mondiale s.t. 279h17'16 (1)
2 Team Sky s.t. + 25'19 (2)
3 Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 44'41 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott s.t. 93h45'47 (1)
2 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott s.t. + 10'59 (2)
3 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini s.t. + 1h44'48 (3)