Classifiche TODI - LATINA 221 Km

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Ivan BASSO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 35h05'27
2 Andy A. SCHLECK RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 18
3 LUCA Heldram ASTANA PRO TEAM + 22
4 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD + 28
5 DANILO De Luca OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 34
6 ROBERT Williams SKY PROCYCLING + 38

7 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 43
8 Daniel D. MARTIN GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 56
9 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM + 1'06
10 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM + 1'17
11 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1'22
12 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
13 Giovanni VISCONTI MOVISTAR TEAM + 1'25
14 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1'37
15 MARCO Ranzani LAMPRE - ISD + 1'41
16 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA TEAM SAXO BANK + 1'43
17 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 1'47
18 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 1'57
19 Robert GESINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 2'25
20 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
21 Janez BRAJKOVIC ASTANA PRO TEAM + 2'35
22 TOMMASO De Marchin RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 2'56
23 Maxim IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM + 3'03
24 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 3'25
25 Dario CATALDO OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 4'11
26 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON MOVISTAR TEAM + 4'32
27 Peter P. SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 4'41
28 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROCYCLING + 4'46
29 Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 4'53
30 Martin ELMIGER AG2R LA MONDIALE + 4'59
31 Domenico POZZOVIVO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
32 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 5'01
33 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM + 5'07
34 Stefan DENIFL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 5'08
35 Giampaolo CARUSO KATUSHA TEAM + 5'14
36 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R LA MONDIALE + 5'23
37 STEFANO Belisari BMC RACING TEAM + 6'11
38 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO BANK + 6'50
39 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 6'51
40 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 7'26
41 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD + 7'44
42 Oliver ZAUGG RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 7'50
43 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 7'56
44 Paolo TIRALONGO ASTANA PRO TEAM + 8'02
45 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING + 8'22
46 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 8'29
47 Sandy CASAR FDJ - BIGMAT + 8'33
48 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING + 8'52
49 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ - BIGMAT + 9'05
50 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM + 9'40
51 Thomas ROHREGGER RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 9'58
52 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM + 10'01
53 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE + 10'13
54 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM + 10'22
55 Francesco MASCIARELLI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
56 Fabio FELLINE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 10'30
57 Marco MARCATO VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 10'48
58 Lars Petter NORDHAUG SKY PROCYCLING + 11'36
59 Christian VANDEVELDE GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 12'03
60 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 12'04
61 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS MOVISTAR TEAM + 12'07
62 Jérôme PINEAU OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 13'09
63 Diego ULISSI LAMPRE - ISD + 13'45
64 Adriano MALORI LAMPRE - ISD + 13'52
65 Mauricio Alberto ARDILA CANO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 13'53
66 Bradley WIGGINS SKY PROCYCLING + 13'55
67 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 14'38
68 Anthony CHARTEAU TEAM EUROPCAR + 14'45
69 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE KATUSHA TEAM + 14'49
70 Marco PINOTTI BMC RACING TEAM + 15'02
71 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM + 15'08
72 Cédric PINEAU FDJ - BIGMAT + 15'42
73 Kevin DE WEERT OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 17'49
74 PAOLO Bistrita RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 19'18
75 RICCARDO Zucchi LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 19'55

76 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE + 20'10
77 José HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 23'30
78 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC RACING TEAM + 24'54
79 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 24'57
80 Gustav-Erik LARSSON VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 24'58
81 Nicolas VOGONDY COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 26'28
82 Anders LUND TEAM SAXO BANK + 26'50
83 Boris SHPILEVSKY AG2R LA MONDIALE + 27'13
84 Michael BARRY SKY PROCYCLING + 27'20
85 Jérémy ROY FDJ - BIGMAT + 28'33
86 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD + 29'09
87 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE + 31'47
88 Mauro DA DALTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 32'59
89 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 34'36
90 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 34'57
91 SALVATORE Esposito ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 35'22
92 Volodymir GUSTOV TEAM SAXO BANK + 36'00
93 Samuel DUMOULIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 36'28
94 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 37'31
95 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM + 37'38
96 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM + 38'42
97 Fabio TABORRE ACQUA & SAPONE + 39'22
98 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR + 40'13
99 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM + 43'48
100 Johan TSCHOPP BMC RACING TEAM + 43'59
101 Nicki N. SÖRENSEN TEAM SAXO BANK + 46'40
102 Tyler FARRAR GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 47'30
103 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 47'49
104 Rob RUYGH VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 47'54
105 Jose Humberto RUJANO GUILLEN ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 48'32
106 Manuele BOARO TEAM SAXO BANK + 48'40
107 Gianluca BRAMBILLA COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 49'02
108 Fredrik WILLEMS LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 49'10
109 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM + 49'34
110 Wilco KELDERMAN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 51'01
111 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 52'38
112 Grischa NIERMANN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 52'39
113 Christian KNEES SKY PROCYCLING + 53'29
114 Alessandro DONATI ACQUA & SAPONE + 55'26
115 Imanol ERVITI OLLO MOVISTAR TEAM + 55'54
116 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE + 56'00
117 George HINCAPIE BMC RACING TEAM + 57'06
118 Federico CANUTI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 58'19
119 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 58'42
120 Julien BERARD AG2R LA MONDIALE + 1h00'09
121 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 1h01'08
122 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 1h01'24
123 André GREIPEL LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 1h01'53
124 Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE - ISD + 1h02'18
125 Sonny COLBRELLI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 1h05'17
126 Hayden ROULSTON RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 1h08'25
127 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 1h09'50
128 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h12'43
129 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE + 1h14'24
130 Iljo KEISSE OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 1h15'37
131 Maarten NEYENS LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 1h16'29
132 Jacopo GUARNIERI ASTANA PRO TEAM + 1h16'41
133 Peter P. VELITS OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 1h17'15
134 Marcello PAVARIN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h18'18
135 John Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 1h21'32
136 Greg HENDERSON LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 1h21'47
137 Arnaud GERARD FDJ - BIGMAT + 1h22'35
138 Olivier KAISEN LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 1h23'57
139 Elia VIVIANI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 1h24'35
140 Sep VANMARCKE GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 1h25'58
141 Alex HOWES GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 1h26'38
142 Stef CLEMENT RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h27'41
143 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h27'48
144 Davide VIGANO LAMPRE - ISD + 1h28'13
145 Kenny DE HAES LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 1h29'49
146 Egoitz GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h29'58
147 Claudio CORIONI ACQUA & SAPONE + 1h32'38
148 Pieter CORDEEL LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 1h33'53
149 Matteo TOSATTO TEAM SAXO BANK + 1h34'24
150 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 1h36'32
151 Ruggero MARZOLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 1h36'56
152 Manuel BELLETTI AG2R LA MONDIALE + 1h37'37
153 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 1h38'37
154 Giacomo NIZZOLO RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 1h40'01
155 Alessandro DE MARCHI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 1h40'04
156 Mathieu CLAUDE TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h40'16
157 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h40'32
158 Giairo ERMETI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 1h41'24
159 Simone MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 1h41'37
160 Gatis SMUKULIS KATUSHA TEAM + 1h41'38
161 Jaroslaw MARYCZ TEAM SAXO BANK + 1h42'08
162 Angelo PAGANI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 1h42'17
163 Christian DELLE STELLE COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 1h42'21
164 Lucas Sebastian L. HAEDO TEAM SAXO BANK + 1h42'24
165 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE + 1h42'55
166 Mark RENSHAW RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h43'15
167 Matteo PELUCCHI TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h43'28
168 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h43'30
169 Andreas KLIER GARMIN - BARRACUDA + 1h43'34
170 Maxime VANTOMME KATUSHA TEAM + 1h43'36
171 Kristof GODDAERT AG2R LA MONDIALE + 1h43'39
172 Gabriel RASCH FDJ - BIGMAT + 1h43'44
173 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ - BIGMAT + 1h43'49
174 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h43'58
175 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h44'08
176 Franck BOUYER TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h44'46
177 Adrien PETIT COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE + 1h45'10
178 Michael MATTHEWS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h45'19
179 Ben KING RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 1h45'45
180 Taylor PHINNEY BMC RACING TEAM + 1h45'54
181 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h46'02
182 Peter WRÖLICH KATUSHA TEAM + 1h47'37
183 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO BMC RACING TEAM + 1h48'02
184 Rick FLENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 1h48'57
185 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ - BIGMAT + 1h49'01
186 Francesco CHICCHI OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 1h49'21
187 Filippo SAVINI COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 1h50'29
188 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 1h51'08
189 Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 1h53'01
190 Marco BANDIERA OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP + 1h53'37
191 Enrique SANZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 1h55'50
192 Sébastien Se. CHAVANEL TEAM EUROPCAR + 1h56'08
193 Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 1h57'00
194 Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 1h58'04
195 Juan Pablo FORERO CARRENO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 1h58'44

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 MARCO Ranzani LAMPRE - ISD 25 58
2 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM 16 51

3 Marco MARCATO VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0 49
4 Andy A. SCHLECK RADIOSHACK - NISSAN 0 49
5 PAOLO Bistrita RADIOSHACK - NISSAN 20 49
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 SALVATORE Esposito ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA 0 25
2 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE 0 15
3 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR 6 14
4 Fabio TABORRE ACQUA & SAPONE 0 12
5 Jérémy ROY FDJ - BIGMAT 0 11

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
 

1 RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t. 88h21'37 (1)
2 LAMPRE - ISD 16h12'39 + 2 (2)
3 MOVISTAR TEAM s.t. + 1'07 (3)
4 SKY PROCYCLING s.t. + 1'24 (4)
5 ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t. + 2'15 (5)

 

CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Peter P. SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE 35h10'08 (1)
2 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM + 26 (2)
3 Stefan DENIFL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 27 (3)
4 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 2'45 (4)
5 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING + 3'41 (5)