Classifiche Tolmezzo - Passo Pordoi (208,4 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE 

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 78h24'30
2 Alberto Contador Velasco Trek - Segafredo + 4'52
3 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 6'25
4 Romain Bardet Ag2r La Mondiale + 6'41
5 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 8'11
6 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA – hansgrohe + 9'50
7 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin + 11'01
8 Mikel Landa Meana Team Sky + 14'30
9 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 15'26
10 ENRICO ANSELMI Bardiani CSF + 15'49
11 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain Merida + 16'31
12 DANILO DE LUCA Quick·Step Floors + 18'11
13 Jan Bakelants Ag2r La Mondiale + 20'15
14 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 21'19
15 Wout Poels Team Sky + 24'57
16 SALVATORE ESPOSITO Trek - Segafredo + 31'38
17 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Orica - Scott + 33'01
18 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 38'16
19 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott + 39'58
20 Warren Barguil Team Sunweb + 41'36
21 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2r La Mondiale + 46'33
22 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data + 49'23
23 Rafal Majka BORA – hansgrohe + 50'55
24 Pierre Rolland Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team s.t.
25 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott + 51'54
26 Giovanni Visconti Bahrain Merida + 52'06
27 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 53'26
28 Leopold König BORA – hansgrohe + 56'18
29 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Movistar Team + 56'23
30 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Team Sky + 1h00'23
31 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 1h01'35
32 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team + 1h04'17
33 Rigoberto Urán Urán Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 1h04'49
34 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 1h10'30
35 Mathias Frank Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h11'13
36 Julian David Arredondo Moreno NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h11'48
37 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1h12'33
38 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Team Sky + 1h15'26
39 Daniel D. Martin Quick·Step Floors + 1h20'29
40 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h28'19
41 Igor Anton Team Dimension Data + 1h28'33
42 Roman Kreuziger Orica - Scott + 1h29'24
43 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez Movistar Team + 1h31'37
44 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF + 1h32'29
45 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 1h35'13
46 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team + 1h38'12
47 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale + 1h42'31
48 Michele Scarponi Astana Pro Team + 1h43'37
49 Damiano Cunego NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 1h43'39
50 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bahrain Merida + 1h43'45
51 Simon Geschke Team Sunweb + 1h46'17
52 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo + 1h46'21
53 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 1h47'19
54 Stefano Pirazzi Bardiani CSF + 1h49'09
55 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain Merida + 1h50'35
56 Przemyslaw Niemiec UAE Team Emirates + 1h53'21
57 Maurits Lammertink Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h55'16
58 David De la Cruz Melgarejo Quick·Step Floors + 1h56'53
59 Robert Kiserlovski Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1h59'48
60 Patrick Konrad BORA – hansgrohe + 2h03'04
61 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 2h04'08
62 Cyril Gautier Ag2r La Mondiale + 2h04'50
63 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 2h05'10
64 Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team + 2h05'18
65 Dries Devenyns Quick·Step Floors + 2h05'36
66 José Joaquin Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 2h07'32
67 Davide Villella Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h08'54
68 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 2h10'56
69 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain Merida + 2h15'52
70 Emanuel Buchmann BORA – hansgrohe + 2h17'00
71 Julien Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h19'17
72 Kristijan Durasek UAE Team Emirates + 2h19'24
73 ANDRE' ANGAND FDJ + 2h20'20
74 Rafael Valls Lotto Soudal + 2h21'46
75 Joe Dombrowski Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h27'20
76 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 2h28'30
77 Albert Timmer Team Sunweb + 2h28'55
78 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 2h30'30
79 Jurgen Van den Broeck Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2h31'02
80 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás Movistar Team + 2h32'25
81 Kristijan Koren Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 2h35'46
82 Christian Knees Team Sky + 2h36'05
83 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h38'33
84 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 2h41'54
85 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 2h42'44
86 André Cardoso Trek - Segafredo + 2h42'49
87 Jan Barta BORA – hansgrohe + 2h44'45
88 Natnael Berhane Team Dimension Data + 2h45'06
89 Luka Mezgec Orica - Scott + 2h45'21
90 Martin Elmiger BMC Racing Team + 2h46'27
91 Petr Vakoč Quick·Step Floors + 2h48'58
92 Pieter Serry Quick·Step Floors + 2h51'24
93 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h52'09
94 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team + 2h58'11
95 Mekseb Debesay Team Dimension Data + 3h03'54
96 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Merida + 3h08'45
97 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 3h09'42
98 Matteo Montaguti Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h13'10
99 Matthias Brändle Trek - Segafredo + 3h14'54
100 Ángel Vicioso Team Katusha - Alpecin + 3h15'35
101 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data + 3h16'13
102 Sondre Holst Enger Ag2r La Mondiale + 3h18'22
103 Omar Fraile Matarranz Team Dimension Data + 3h21'38
104 Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ + 3h22'05
105 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin + 3h23'52
106 Michael Woods Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 3h25'07
107 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team + 3h25'23
108 Jérémy Roy FDJ + 3h27'26
109 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 3h27'59
110 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke Team Sunweb + 3h29'31
111 Paul Martens Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h31'34
112 Nelson Filipe Oliveira Movistar Team + 3h32'38
113 Davide Martinelli Quick·Step Floors + 3h34'47
114 Sacha Modolo UAE Team Emirates + 3h39'00
115 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 3h39'43
116 Baptiste Planckaert Team Katusha - Alpecin + 4h03'16
117 Alessandro Bisolti NIPPO - Vini Fantini + 4h26'44
118 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4h34'39
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 PAOLO BITTA Ag2r La Mondiale 0 154
2 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Team Dimension Data 0 151
3 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team 0 128
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini 0 168
2 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Katusha - Alpecin 121 136
3 Wout Poels Team Sky 0 100

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Ag2r La Mondiale + 18h50'24 236h06'08 (1)
2 Team Sky + 18h51'52 + 3'03 (2)
3 Trek - Segafredo + 18h53'27 + 34'03 (3)
 
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 GABRIELE CURREGO Orica - Scott + 6h21'17 79h04'28 (1)
2 Simon S. Yates Orica - Scott + 6h24'38 + 11'56 (2)
3 Emanuel Buchmann BORA – hansgrohe + 6h43'09 + 1h37'02 (3)