Classifiche Vermiglio - Livigno (190 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ 90h34'49
2 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 3'11

3 Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale + 3'58
4 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 5'42
5 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 8'23
6 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team + 8'51
7 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 10'28
8 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 12'01
9 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 14'36
10 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Israel Start-Up Nation + 14'40

11 Geraint Thomas Team INEOS + 15'32
12 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Pro Cycling + 15'50
13 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS + 16'11
14 Wout Poels Bahrain - McLaren + 16'48
15 RICCARDO ZUCCHI Movistar Team + 19'25
16 KLAUS BJØERGEN Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 22'32

17 Mikel Landa Meana Bahrain - McLaren + 30'50
18 Wilco Kelderman Team Sunweb + 34'54
19 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 44'54
20 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - McLaren + 48'15
21 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 49'25
22 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team Sunweb + 49'28
23 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 50'03
24 CHRISTOPHE LEMAITRE Groupama - FDJ + 51'44
25 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 57'45
26 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 58'50
27 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe + 1h07'44
28 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - Scott + 1h09'09
29 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Team Jumbo - Visma + 1h09'28
30 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia EF Pro Cycling + 1h10'18
31 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates + 1h11'00
32 Ilnur Zakarin CCC Team + 1h13'26
33 Domenico Pozzovivo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 1h14'29
34 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 1h16'27
35 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 1h16'54
36 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda EF Pro Cycling + 1h22'03
37 Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates + 1h22'10
38 Luis Ángel Maté Mardones Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h27'15
39 Fausto Masnada CCC Team + 1h27'49
40 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe + 1h31'12
41 Luis León Sánchez Gil Astana Pro Team + 1h31'37
42 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 1h36'52
43 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes Movistar Team + 1h44'16
44 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team + 1h44'28
45 Dario Cataldo Movistar Team + 1h44'58
46 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team + 1h50'18
47 Christopher Juul-Jensen Mitchelton - Scott + 1h51'50
48 José Herrada Lopez Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h53'41
49 Jesper Hansen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1h57'54
50 PAOLO BITTA Movistar Team + 2h00'17
51 Natnael Berhane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h00'41
52 Lawson Craddock EF Pro Cycling + 2h02'44
53 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 2h07'08
54 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Bahrain - McLaren + 2h07'26
55 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 2h07'53
56 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren + 2h09'03
57 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton - Scott + 2h10'37
58 Ivan Sosa Cuervo Team INEOS + 2h10'43
59 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale + 2h11'42
60 Sebastian Seb. Henao Gomez Team INEOS + 2h12'21
61 Sander Armée Lotto Soudal + 2h14'58
62 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 2h15'24
63 Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team + 2h16'19
64 Nicolas Edet Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 2h17'47
65 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 2h22'53
66 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabu’ - KTM + 2h23'06
67 Juan Diego Alba Bolivar Movistar Team + 2h24'00
68 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 2h24'11
69 Sep Vanmarcke EF Pro Cycling + 2h24'37
70 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 2h27'00
71 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabu’ - KTM + 2h27'56
72 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 2h28'34
73 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 2h30'11
74 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 2h30'52
75 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 2h31'20
76 Benjamin Thomas Groupama - FDJ + 2h31'32
77 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 2h35'36
78 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2h42'55
79 Matteo Busato Vini Zabu’ - KTM + 2h48'22
80 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 2h49'39
81 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates + 2h53'45
82 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 2h55'33
83 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 2h57'03
84 Michał Gołaś Team INEOS + 2h58'50
85 Filippo Ganna Team INEOS + 2h59'25
86 FRANCY JACK Vini Zabu’ - KTM + 2h59'48
87 Tony T. Martin Team Jumbo - Visma + 3h02'33
88 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma + 3h05'33
89 Guillaume Martin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h06'52
90 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ + 3h16'15
91 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates + 3h16'19
92 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 3h22'36
93 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 3h28'10
94 Chad Haga Team Sunweb + 3h28'16
95 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3h28'28
96 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb + 3h29'46
97 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 3h30'52
98 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates + 3h35'36
99 Alexander Cataford Israel Start-Up Nation + 3h40'36
100 James Knox Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 3h43'57
101 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - McLaren + 3h44'01
102 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 3h47'48
103 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 3h50'00
104 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabu’ - KTM + 3h58'40
105 Giacomo Nizzolo NTT Pro Cycling Team + 3h59'29
106 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4h02'38
107 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation + 4h05'44
108 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 4h06'02
109 Michael Mørkøv Christensen Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 4h06'07
110 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 4h06'20
111 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h08'24
112 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 4h19'16
113 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 4h21'34
114 Antonio Pedrero Lopez Movistar Team + 4h27'34
115 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h28'53
116 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation + 4h30'23
117 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 4h30'55
118 Simon Pellaud Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h32'13
119 Olivier Le Gac Groupama - FDJ + 4h35'05
120 Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez EF Pro Cycling + 4h35'39
121 Rudy Barbier Israel Start-Up Nation + 4h36'35
122 Moreno Hofland EF Pro Cycling + 4h37'36
123 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 4h37'59
124 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo + 4h44'21
125 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe + 4h49'27
126 Matteo Pelucchi Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 4h50'57
127 Jempy Drucker BORA - hansgrohe + 4h52'26
128 Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h52'34
129 Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 4h54'23
130 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team + 4h55'29
131 Michael Hepburn Mitchelton - Scott + 4h56'22
132 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 5h01'18
133 Mark Cavendish Bahrain - McLaren + 5h32'55
134 Matteo Sobrero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 5h35'14
135 Casper Philip Pedersen Team Sunweb + 5h35'23
136 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 5h50'22
137 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 6h02'02
138 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma + 6h02'27
139 Alex Dowsett Israel Start-Up Nation + 6h05'59
140 Marco Benfatto Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 6h06'45
141 Michael Carbel NTT Pro Cycling Team + 6h12'57
142 Francesco Romano Bardiani CSF - Faizanè + 6h22'43
143 Rüdiger Selig BORA - hansgrohe + 6h24'10
144 Jay Thomson NTT Pro Cycling Team + 6h30'43
145 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 6h33'19
146 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 7h00'03
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 1 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - McLaren 0 141
2 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ 0 126
3 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates 0 124

CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott 25 203
2 KLAUS BJØERGEN Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 76 148
3 Geraint Thomas Team INEOS 0 129
 
CLASSIFICA SQUADRE
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Mitchelton - Scott + 11'09 272h39'17 (1)
2 Bahrain - McLaren + 19'02 + 11'02 (2)
3 Trek - Segafredo + 28'57 + 21'31 (3)
CLASSIFICA GIOVANI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS + 7h02'52 90h51'00 (1)
2 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia EF Pro Cycling + 7h05'33 + 54'07 (2)
3 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb + 7h03'49 + 1h00'16 (3)