Corse Italiane - Stagione 13

GP Costa degli Etruschi 1.1
1 Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3h29'31
2 Andrea Guardini Bardiani CSF s.t.
3 Eduard-Michael Grosu NIPPO Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini s.t.
4 Danilo Napolitano Felino - UVIS Development Team
5 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
6 Niccolò Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida s.t.
7 Zdekem Stybar QuickStep Floors s.t.
8 Roger Kluge Michelton - Scott s.t.
9 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
10 Marco Canola NIPPO Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini s.t.
11 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
12 Manuel Belletti Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia s.t.
13 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
14 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
15 Marco Maronese Bardiani CSF s.t.
76 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini s.t.
94 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida s.t.

Trofeo Laigueglia 1.HC
1    Giovanni Visconti    Bahrain - Merida    4h25'50
2    Simon S. Yates    Mitchelton - Scott    s.t.
3    Jan Bakelants    AG2R La Mondiale    s.t.
4    FRANCESCO GRASSI    Bahrain - Merida    s.t.
5    Louis Meintjes    Team Dimension Data    s.t.
6    Rigoberto Urán Urán    Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale    s.t.
7    Ryder Hesjedal    Mitchelton - Scott    s.t.
8    Rohan Dennis    BMC Racing Team    s.t.
9    Simon Clarke    Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale    s.t.
10    Patrick Konrad    BORA - hansgrohe    s.t.
11    Matteo Montaguti    AG2R La Mondiale    + 1'12
12    Fabio Felline    Trek - Segafredo    + 1'27
13    Tanel Kangert    Astana Pro Team    s.t.
14    Moreno Moser    Astana Pro Team    + 2'50
15    Valerio Conti    UAE Team Emirates    s.t.
16    SIMONE POZZI    Astana Pro Team    s.t.
17    Alessandro De Marchi    BMC Racing Team    s.t.
18    Brent Bookwalter    BMC Racing Team    s.t.
19    George Bennett    Team LottoNL - Jumbo    + 3'20
20    Simone Petilli    UAE Team Emirates    s.t.
37    GIUSEPPE NAPPI    NIPPO - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini    + 4'01
96    MARCO LOCATELLI    Felino - UVIS Development Team    + 7'14

Trofeo Pantalica 1.HC
1

GP dell'Insubria-Lugano 1.1
1

Gran Premio Città di Lugano 1.HC
1

GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 1.HC
1

GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 1.HC
1

Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale "Coppi & Bartali" 2.1

1° Tappa: Gatteo - Gatteo 100,3 km

1

2° Tappa: Sant'angelo - Gatteo 11,3 km TTT

1

3° Tappa: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 153,4 km

1

4° Tappa: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 149,8 km

1

5° Tappa: Crevalcore - Crevalcore 14,5 km ITT

1

6° Tappa:Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 133,3 km

1

Classifica Finale
1

Trofeo Piva 1.2
1

Giro dell'Appennino 1.1
1

Giro di Calabria 2.1

1° Tappa: Reggio Calabria 4,8 km ITT

1

2° Tappa: Reggio Calabria - Soverato 168,8 km

1

3° Tappa: Montepaone Lido - San Giovanni in Fiore 160,2 km

1

4° Tappa: Cosenza - Grisolia  204,8 km

1

5° Tappa: Praia a Mare - Cerchiara di Calabria 147,6 km

1

6° Tappa: Villapiana Lido - Trebisacce 8,9 km ITT

1

Classifica Finale
1

Tour of the Alps (Giro del Trentino) 2.HC
1° Tappa: Riva del Garda - Arco 13,4 km TTT
1
2° Tappa: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164,5 km
1
3° Tappa: Mori - Roncone 184,4 km
1
4° Tappa: Val Daone - Monte Bondone 175,0 km
1
5° Tappa
1
Classifica Finale
1

Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi 1.2
1

Trofeo Alcide de Gasperi 1.2
1

Nuovo Giro della Campania 1.1
1

Trofeo Matteotti 1.1
1

Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli 1.2
1

GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco 1.2
1

Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1
1

Coppa Bernocchi 1.1
1

Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1
1

Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2.1
1° Tappa: Montecatini Terme - Arezzo 198,4 km
1
2° Tappa: Montecatini - Pontedera 194,7 km
1
Classifica Finale
1

Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio Città di Peccioli 1.1
1

Giro dell'Emilia 1.HC
1

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HC
1

Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 1.2
1

Tre Valli Varesine 1.HC
1

Milano - Torino 1.HC
1

Giro del Piemonte / Gran Piemonte 1.HC
1