Corse Italiane - Stagione 14

Trofeo Laigueglia 1.HC
1 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott 4h30'43
2 Domenico Pozzovivo Bahrain - Merida s.t.
3 Alessandro De Marchi CCC Team s.t.
4 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
5 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data s.t.
6 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team s.t.
7 Mark Padun Bahrain - Merida s.t.
8 Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team s.t.
9 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo s.t.
10 Ian Boswell Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
11 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
12 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates s.t.
13 Robert Power Team Sunweb s.t.
14 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
15 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb s.t.
76 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.

Giro di Romagna 1.1
1 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo 4h37'43
2 Adam A. Yates Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
3 Jack Haig Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
4 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
5 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 22
6 Andrey Zeits Astana Pro Team s.t.
7 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
8 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t.
9 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 48
10 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo s.t.
11 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
12 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
13 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 1'16
14 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
15 Tanel Kangert EF Education First s.t.
16 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
17 Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita - Prodir s.t.
18 Hugh Carthy EF Education First s.t.
19 Ettore Carlini D'Amico - Utensilnord s.t.
20 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
36 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1'38
55 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo + 6'17
70 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 6'37
91 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 7'28

GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 1.HC
1 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo 4h18'01
2 Tanel Kangert EF Education First s.t.
3 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
4 MARCO LOCATELLI Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.

5 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 29
6 Jarlinson Pantano Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 Mark Padun Bahrain - Merida s.t.
8 Kristijan Durasek UAE Team Emirates s.t.
9 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
10 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda EF Education First s.t.
11 Joseph Dombrowski EF Education First s.t.
12 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates s.t.
13 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
14 Ian Boswell Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
15 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
16 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team + 53
17 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
77 FRANCY JACK Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.

Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale "Coppi & Bartali" 2.1
1° Tappa: Gatteo - Gatteo 100,3 km
1 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin 2h08'21
2 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo s.t.
3 Boy Van Poppel Roompot - Charles s.t.
4 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates s.t.
5 Nathan Haas Team Katusha - Alpecin + 29
2° Tappa: Sant'angelo - Gatteo 11,3 km TTT
1 Trek - Segafredo 12'51
2 Astana Pro Team + 3
3 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 11
4 Felino - UVIS Development Team s.t.
5 Roompot - Charles + 17
3° Tappa: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 153,4 km
1 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo 3h49'48
2 Nathan Haas Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
3 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team s.t.
4 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO - Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
5 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott + 29
4° Tappa: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 149,8 km
1 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t. 4h22'01
2 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Mitchelton - Scott + 24
3 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 42
4 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team s.t.
5 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates s.t.
5° Tappa: Crevalcore - Crevalcore 143,5 km ITT
1 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo 16'36
2 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton - Scott + 1
3 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 2
4 Tiago Machado Sporting | Tavira + 3
5 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 5
Classifica Finale
1 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo 10h49'50
2 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 35
3 Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team + 51
4 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team + 56
5 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 58
6 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 59
7 Stefano Pirazzi Felino - UVIS Development Team + 1'05
8 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 1'08
9 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton - Scott + 1'52
10 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
54 ALFONSINA MORINI STRADA Roompot Charles + 8'02
90 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 14'52

Tour of the Alps (Giro del Trentino) 2.HC
1° Tappa: Riva del Garda - Torbole (12,1 km) TTT
1 Mitchelton - Scott 12'19
2 Astana Pro Team + 5
3 Team Sky s.t.
4 Deceuninck QuickStep + 22
5 Trek - Segafredo s.t.
2° Tappa: Arco - Anras (AUT) (220,3 km)
1 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott 5h18'59
2 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO - Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
3 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott s.t.

4 Wout Poels Team Sky + 12
5 Davide Villella Astana Pro Team s.t.
3° Tappa: Sillian (AUT) - Mezzolombardo (204,6 km)
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky 5h59'48
2 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
3 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 25
4 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates s.t.
5 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo s.t.
4° Tappa: Malè - Cles (161,1 km)
1 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates 4h54'27
2 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
3 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.

4 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo s.t.
5 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
5° Tappa: Rattenberg - Innsbruck 174,5 km
1 Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Katusha - Alpecin 4h18'03
2 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 19
3 Enric Mas Nicolau Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 29
4 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team s.t.
5 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Astana Pro Team s.t.
Classifica Finale
1 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott 20h44'19
2 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 25

3 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 26
4 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo + 1'01
5 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky + 1'05
6 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team + 1'12
7 Wout Poels Team Sky + 1'20
8 Davide Villella Astana Pro Team + 1'30
9 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates s.t.
10 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Astana Pro Team + 1'35
27 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 7'00
43 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 13'25
57 FRANCY JACK Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 20'28
68 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 27'45

Giro dell'Appennino 1.1
1 Davide Villella Astana Pro Team 4h43'17
2 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
3 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
4 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Aramendia + 24
5 Mark Padun Bahrain - Merida s.t.
6 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
7 Damien Howson Mitchelton - Scott  s.t.
8 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
9 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates s.t.
10 Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates s.t.

Gran Premio Città di Lugano 1.1
1 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team 4h07'12
2 Winner Anacona Gomez Movistar Team s.t.
3 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
4 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data s.t.
5 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team + 30
6 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 Toms Skujins Trek - Segafredo s.t.
8 José Gonçalves Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
9 Ivan Sosa Cuervo Team INEOS s.t.
10 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo s.t.
11 Jaime Roson Garcia Movistar Team s.t.
12 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - Scott + 52
13 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates s.t.
14 Ivan Santaromita NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
15 David De La Cruz Melgarejo Team INEOS s.t.
16 Reto Hollenstein Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
17 Davide Villella Astana Pro Team s.t.
18 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team INEOS s.t.
19 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
20 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
44 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2'24

Giro di Calabria 2.1

1° Tappa: Reggio Calabria 4,8 km ITT
1

2° Tappa: Reggio Calabria - Soverato 166,7 km
1

3° Tappa: Montepaone Lido - San Giovanni in Fiore 117,5 km
1

4° Tappa: Cosenza - Grisolia 210,8 km
1

5° Tappa: Praia a Mare - Cerchiara di Calabria 143,9 km
1

6° Tappa: Villapiana Lido - Trebisacce 2,4 ITT km
1

Classifica Finale
1

Adriatica Ionica Race 2.1
1° Tappa: Gatteo - Gatteo 100,3 km
1 Team INEOS 26'20
2 Astana Pro Team + 6
3 EF Education First + 16
2° Tappa: Sant'angelo - Gatteo 11,3 km TTT
1 David de la Cruz Melgarejo TEAM INEOS 3h46'30
2 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Aramentia s.t.
3 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team s.t.
3° Tappa: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 153,4 km
1 DANILO DE LUCA Team INEOS 4h59'26
2 Lawson Craddock EF Education First + 10
3 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Mitchelton - Scott + 22
4° Tappa: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 149,8 km
1 Jens Debusschere Team Katusha - Alpecin 5h03'24
2 Marco Canola NIPPO - Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
3 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo s.t.
5° Tappa: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 133,3 km
1 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo 2h43'40
2 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates s.t.
3 Roberto Ferrai UAE Team Emirates s.t.
Classifica Finale
1 DANILO DE LUCA Team INEOS 16h59'10
2 Lawson Craddock EF Education First + 1'00
3 Diego Rosa Team INEOS + 1'13
4 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Mitchelton - Scott + 1'14
5 Marc Soler Gimenez Movistar Team + 1'15
22 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo + 5'55
48 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 8'49
65 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 15'41

Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1
1 Adam A. Yates Mitchelton - Scott 4h31'48
2 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
3 Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team + 21
4 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
5 Alberto Bettiol EF Education First s.t.
6 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
7 Dion Smith Mitchelton - Scott
8 Remco Evenepoel Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
9 Tanel Kangert EF Education First s.t.
10 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
67 FRANCY JACK Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 44
119 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1'58

100° Coppa Bernocchi - 43° GP BPM 1.1
1 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team 3h47'19
2 Daniel McLay EF Education First s.t.
3 Marco Canola NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
4 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates s.t.
5 Mihkel Räim Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
6 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
8 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
9 Moreno Hofland EF Education First s.t.
10 Dion Smith Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
11 Riccardo Minali Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
12 Alex Frame Trek - Segafredo s.t.
13 Dusan Rajovic Adria Mobil s.t.
14 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - Merida s.t.
15 Alvaro Hodeg Chagui Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
16 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani CSF s.t.
17 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
18 Patrick Bevin CCC Team s.t.
19 Jonas Koch CCC Team s.t.
20 Logan Owen EF Education First s.t.
44 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
60 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
80 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.

Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2.1
1° Tappa: Arezzo - Montecatini Terme 162,9 km
1 Adam A. Yates Mitchelton - Scott 3h54'50
2 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo s.t.
3 Artem Nych Gazprom - RusVelo + 11
4 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
5 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo + 19
2° Tappa: Montecatini Terme - Pontedera 176,9 km

1 Juan José Lobato del Valle NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè 3h39'41
2 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates s.t.
3 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
4 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
5 Gašper Katrašnik Adria Mobil s.t.
Classifica Finale
1 Adam A. Yates Mitchelton - Scott 7h34'21
2 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo + 4
3 Artem Nych Gazprom - RusVelo + 17
4 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 21
5 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo + 29
6 Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
7 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team s.t.
8 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
9 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton - Scott + 39
10 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
11 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
12 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team s.t.
13 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates s.t.
14 Janez Brajkovic Adria Mobil s.t.
15 Gašper Katrašnik Adria Mobil + 48
16 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
17 Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates s.t.
18 Florian Sénéchal Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
19 Nicola Bagioli NIPPO - Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
20 Nicola Boem Felino - UVIS Development Team s.t.

Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio Città di Peccioli 1.1
1 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè 4h36'33
2 Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 Adam A. Yates Mitchelton - Scott + 7
4 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
5 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
6 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
7 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates s.t.
8 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
9 Nathan Haas Team Katusha - Alpecin + 15
10 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Astana Pro Team s.t.
11 Ian Boswell Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
12 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo s.t.
13 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
14 FRANCY JACK Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
15 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain - Merida s.t.
16 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 25
17 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
18 David Per Adria Mobil s.t.
19 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF s.t.
20 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
35 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 33
43 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin + 42
73 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 1'00
87 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo + 3'01
99 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 3'23

Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1
1 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4h22'38
2 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
3 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.

4 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Astana Pro Team + 22
5 Michael Woods EF Education First s.t.
6 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 Jesper Hansen Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
8 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
9 Nicola Bagioli NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 46
10 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
11 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.

12 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates s.t.
13 Adam A. Yates Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
14 Geoffrey Bouchard AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
15 Andrea Garosio Bahrain - Merida s.t.
16 Nathan Haas Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1'07
17 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
18 Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia EF Education First s.t.
19 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
20 Ildar Arslanov Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
62 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 1'51
90 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 2'56
118 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 5'30

Trofeo Matteotti 1.1
1 Ian Boswell Team Katusha - Alpecin 5h53'26
2 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
3 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin + 25
4 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team s.t.
5 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.
6 Nicola Conci Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 47
8 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
9 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team s.t.
10 Andrea Garosio Bahrain - Merida s.t.
11 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
12 Jack Haig Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
13 Rory Sutherland UAE Team Emirates s.t.
14 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team s.t.
15 Adam A. Yates Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
16 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
17 Nathan Haas Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1'09
18 Kristijan Durasek UAE Team Emirates s.t.
19 Davide Villella Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Matej Mohoric Bahrain - Merida s.t.
25 FRANCY JACK Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
28 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 1'33
60 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 5'22
68 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 7'30

Giro dell'Emilia 1.HC
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step 4h56'35
2 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First + 38
3 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.

4 Adam A. Yates Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
5 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
6 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 1'12
7 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates s.t.
8 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 1'24
9 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
10 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
11 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF s.t.
12 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS + 1'56
13 Michael Woods EF Education First s.t.
14 Krists Neilands Israel Cycling Academy + 2'26
15 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
16 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 2'52
17 Geraint Thomas Team INEOS + 3'07
18 Simon Spilak Team Katusha - Alpecin + 3'20
19 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
20 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 3'40
26 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 4'10
27 ROBERT WILLIAMS UAE Team Emirates s.t.
29 DANILO DE LUCA Team INEOS+ 4'30
49 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 6'39
102 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 11'06

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HC
1 Ivan Sosa Cuervo Team INEOS 4h48'11
2 ROBERT WILLIAMS UAE Team Emirates s.t.
3 Michael Woods EF Education First + 22
4 Davide Villella Astana Pro Team s.t.
5 Cesare Benedetti BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
6 Simon Spilak Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
7 Hugh Carthy EF Education First s.t.
8 Matej Mohoric Bahrain - Merida + 44
9 Ruben Guerreiro Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
10 Cameron Meyer Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
11 Diego Rosa Team INEOS s.t.
12 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott + 1'05
13 Daryl Impey Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
14 Omar Fraile Matarranz Astana Pro Team s.t.
15 Pieter Serry Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
16 Luca Wackermann Bardiani CSF s.t.
17 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
18 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
19 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Rémi Cavagna Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
32 MARCO LOCATELLI Team Arkea - Samsic + 1'29
40 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 1'50
51 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.

Tre Valli Varesine 1.HC
1 Adam A. Yates Mitchelton - Scott 4h57'58
2 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
4 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè s.t.

5 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Mitchelton - Scott + 11
6 Ildar Arslanov Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
7 Dayer D. Quintana Rojas Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
8 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team s.t.
9 Artem Nych Gazprom - RusVelo + 24
10 Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
11 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data s.t.
12 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 31
13 Nathan Haas Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
14 Toms Skujins Trek - Segafredo s.t.
15 Georg Zimmermann CCC Team s.t.
16 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
17 Antonio A. Nibali Bahrain - Merida s.t.
18 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo s.t.
19 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
20 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin + 48
35 DANIEL TORRES Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+ 57
39 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
130 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM + 9'55

Milano - Torino 1.HC
1 GIUSEPPE NAPPI NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè 4h59'56
2 Michael Woods EF Education First s.t.
3 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.
4 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 15
5 MATTHEW ROY Mitchelton - Scott + 23

6 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
7 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
8 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team s.t.
9 Amaro Manuel Antunes CCC Team s.t.
10 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team s.t.
11 Marco Minnaard Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team s.t.
12 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 31
13 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo s.t.
14 Pavel Kochetkov Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
15 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF s.t.
16 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida s.t.
17 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
18 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
19 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 41
20 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates s.t.
22 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
25 DANIEL TORRES Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team + 51
29 ROBERT WILLIAMS UAE Team Emirates s.t.
32 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
101 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 2'07
105 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.

Giro del Piemonte / Gran Piemonte 1.HC
1 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida 4h48'16
2 Toms Skujins Trek - Segafredo s.t.
3 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda EF Education First s.t.
4 Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team s.t.
5 Nicola Bagioli NIPPO -  Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 21
6 Omar Fraile Matarranz Astana Pro Team s.t.
7 Pieter Serry Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
8 Ildar Arslanov Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
9 Adam A. Yates Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
10 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
11 William Barta CCC Team s.t.
12 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF s.t.
13 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF + 42
14 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
15 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb s.t.
16 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
17 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
18 Ben O'Connor Team Dimension Data s.t.
19 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Daniel Navarro Garcia Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
24 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
45 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo + 1'27
131 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 8'09