Grandi Classiche - Stagione 13

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1 MANZO TIN Quick-Step Floors 3h29'31
2 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - Merida s.t.

3 Mark Cavendish Team Dimension Data s.t.
4 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb s.t.
5 Ramunas Navardauskas Bahrain - Merida s.t.
6 Davide Cimolai Groupama - FDJ s.t.
7 José Joaquín Rojas Gil Movistar Team s.t.
8 Luis León Sánchez Gil Astana Pro Team s.t.
9 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team s.t.
10 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
11 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates s.t.
12 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
13 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team s.t.
14 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
15 Nathan Haas Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
16 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
17 Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
18 Michael Woods Team EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
19 Moreno Moser Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Edward Theuns Team Sunweb s.t.

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
1 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates 4h23'51
2 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.

4 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team s.t.
5 Jens Debusschere Lotto Soudal s.t.
6 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ s.t.
7 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
8 Zdeněk Štybar Quick-Step Floors s.t.
9 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo s.t.
10 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
11 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
12 TONY ALMEIDA BMC Racing Team s.t.

13 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors s.t.
14 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
15 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
16 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal s.t.
17 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky s.t.
18 André Greipel Lotto Soudal + 44
19 Moreno Moser Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Jürgen Roelandts BMC Racing Team s.t.
29 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 3'13
86 DAVID SCALVINI Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4'12
89 MARTIJN WAGNER Lotto Soudal s.t.
90 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.

Strade Bianche
1

Milano - Sanremo HIS
1

Dwars door Vlaanderen
1

E3 Harelbeke
1

Gent - Wevelgem
1

Giro delle Fiandre
1

Parigi - Roubaix HIS
1

Amstel Gold Race
1

Freccia Vallone
1

Liegi - Bastogne - Liegi HIS
1

Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt
1

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
1

Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic
1

EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
1

Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
1

Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
1

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
1

Il Lombardia HIS
1