Grandi Classiche - Stagione 14

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo 4h07'43
2 Daniel McLay EF Education First s.t.
3 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ s.t.
4 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - Merida s.t.
5 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Deceuninck - QuickStep s.t.
6 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
7 Danilo Wyss Team Dimension Data s.t.
8 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team s.t.
9 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
10 Jens Debusschere Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
11 Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
12 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
13 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data s.t.
14 Marco Haller Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
15 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates s.t.
125 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Dimension Data s.t.

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
1 Jürgen Roelandts Movistar Team 4h53'41
2 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.

4 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
5 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
6 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.

7 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
8 André Greipel Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
9 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1'03
10 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1'15
11 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 1'23
12 Damien Gaudin Direct Énergie + 1'33
13 Oscar Gatto BORA - hansgrohe + 2'37
14 Jempy Drucker BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
15 Jelle Wallays Lotto Soudal s.t.
16 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
17 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
18 Marco Haller Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
19 Daniel McLay EF Education First s.t.
20 Patrick Müller Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 
25 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 3'02
81 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 8'06
150 ALFONSINA MORINI STRADA Roompot - Charles + 13'51

Strade Bianche
1 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team 4h44'18
2 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.

3 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
4 DANIEL TORRES Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team s.t.
5 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF s.t.

6 Davide Formolo BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
7 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
8 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Movistar Team s.t.
9 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
10 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
11 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ s.t.

12 Geraint Thomas Team Sky s.t.
13 Petr Vakoč Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1'14
14 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
15 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
16 Bob Jungels Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
17 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
18 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
19 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
20 Stephen Cummings Team Dimension Data s.t.
23 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ s.t.
35 CHRISTOPHE LEMAITRE Groupama - FDJ + 2'26
88 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 4'40

Milano - Sanremo HIS
1 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo 7h13'22
2 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
4 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
5 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First s.t.

6 Michael Albasini Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
7 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.
8 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Dimension Data s.t.
9 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF s.t.
10 Ben Swift Team Sky s.t.
11 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
12 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
13 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.

14 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 34
15 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ s.t.
16 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
17 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
18 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal s.t.
19 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates s.t.
20 Jens Debusschere Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
32 TOMMASO CONFORTI Team Dimension Data s.t.
48 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ s.t.
60 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team + 1'21
82 DAVID SCALVINI Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
101 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'35
116 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Team Katusha - Alpecin + 3'08
118 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
123 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
151 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Direct Énergie + 5'39
163 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 8'42

Dwars door Vlaanderen
1 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma 5h28'42
2 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky s.t.
3 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
4 Niki Terpstra Direct Énergie s.t.
5 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education First s.t.
6 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team s.t.
7 Stefan Küng Groupama - FDJ + 1'24
8 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
9 Jack Bauer Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
10 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
11 Julien Vermote Team Dimension Data s.t.
12 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
13 Jempy Drucker BORA - hansgrohe + 2'28
14 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - Merida s.t.
15 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 3'11
16 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
17 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
18 Marcel Sieberg Bahrain - Merida + 3'46
19 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 4'35
20 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
26 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 5'00
51 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 9'59
53 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Direct Énergie + 10'36

E3 Harelbeke
1 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5h03'50
2 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
3 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
4 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
5 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.

6 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 1'31
7 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo s.t.
8 Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
9 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 1'58
10 Zdeněk Štybar Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
11 Sep Vanmarcke EF Education First s.t.
12 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
13 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal s.t.
14 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.
15 Gianni Moscon Team Sky s.t.
16 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
17 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
18 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
19 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education First s.t.
20 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky s.t.
47 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 6'31
81 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 10'30

Gent - Wevelgem
1 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team 6h08'51
2 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates s.t.
3 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ s.t.
4 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data s.t
5 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal s.t.
6 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe + 13
7 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates
8 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
9 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
10 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida s.t.
11 ...

Giro delle Fiandre HIS
1 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team 6h52'46
2 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe + 13

3 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal s.t.
4 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.
5 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'10

6 Gianni Moscon Team Sky + 2'24
7 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 2'38
8 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
9 Sep Vanmarcke EF Education First + 2'58
10 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 3'33
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
12 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates s.t.
13 Jens Debusschere Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
14 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education First s.t.
15 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team s.t.
16 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 4'23
17 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Dimension Data + 4'52
18 Zdeněk Štybar Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 5'27
19 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 5'43
20 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe + 5'56
27 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 6'19
41 MANZO TIN Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 10'45
78 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 18'12
84 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team + 19'25
168 DANIEL TORRES Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team + 55'26

Parigi - Roubaix HIS
1 Sep Vanmarcke EF Education First 6h30'39
2 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
3 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
4 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo + 34
5 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.
6 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
8 Zdeněk Štybar Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
9 Tiesj Benoot Lotto Soudal s.t.
10 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
11 Niki Terpstra Direct Énergie s.t.
12 Gianni Moscon Team Sky s.t.
13 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
14 Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Dimension Data s.t.
15 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
16 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky s.t.
17 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates s.t.
18 Marcus Burghardt BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
19 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
20 Łukasz Wiśniowski CCC Team s.t.
26 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma + 6'13
31 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Direct Énergie + 6'38
35 MANZO TIN Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 7'28
43 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 8'49
46 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 10'13
79 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team + 20'32

Amstel Gold Race
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step 6h46'03
2 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team + 39
3 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First s.t.
4 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
5 TOMMASO CONFORTI Team Dimension Data s.t.
6 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
7 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.
8 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
9 DANIEL TORRES Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team s.t.

10 Philippe Gilbert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
11 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF s.t.
12 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
13 Daniel Martin UAE Team Emirates + 1'02
14 Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana Pro Team s.t.
15 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team s.t.
16 Enrico Gasparotto Team Dimension Data + 1'20
17 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe + 3'07
18 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 3'21
19 Julien Bernard Trek - Segafredo s.t.
20 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team s.t.
47 CICCIO BALENGHI Team Dimension Data + 6'53
52 MANZO TIN Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 7'16
53 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ s.t.
84 VALERIO BORGHINI Direct Énergie + 9'00
87 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team s.t.
92 MICHELE TONACCI Gazprom - RusVelo + 10'03
130 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF + 12'30
141 CHRISTOPHE LEMAITRE Groupama - FDJ + 13'36

Freccia Vallone
1 TOMMASO CONFORTI Team Dimension Data 5h10'20
2 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First s.t.

3 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
4 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
5 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
6 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data s.t.

7 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team s.t.
8 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Dimension Data s.t.
9 Enrico Gasparotto Team Dimension Data s.t.
10 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
11 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.

12 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data s.t.
13 Tony Gallopin AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
14 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
15 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team s.t.
16 DANIEL TORRES Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team s.t.
17 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - Merida s.t.

18 Michał Kwiatkowski Team Sky s.t.
19 Jelle Vanendert Lotto Soudal s.t.
20 Jack Haig Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
23 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Team Katusha - Alpecin + 1'22
30 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ + 2'16

Liegi - Bastogne - Liegi HIS
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step 6h51'28
2 TOMMASO CONFORTI Team Dimension Data s.t.
3 PABLITO MESSI EF Education First s.t.
4 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
5 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale s.t.

6 Roman Kreuziger Team Dimension Data s.t.
7 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
8 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.

9 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
10 DANIEL TORRES Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team s.t.
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team s.t.
12 ANTONIO REDA Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
13 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - Merida s.t.
14 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.

15 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
16 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
17 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Dimension Data s.t.
18 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
19 SALVATORE ESPOSITO BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
20 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 45
45 FRANCESCO GRASSI Groupama - FDJ + 8'20
84 CHRISTOPHE LEMAITRE Groupama - FDJ + 10'17
92 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 12'16

Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt
1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates 4h25'07
2 Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 John Degenkolb Trek - Segafredo s.t.
4 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
5 BROCK LESNAR Astana Pro Team s.t.
6 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - Merida s.t.

7 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team s.t.
8 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Dimension Data s.t.
9 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida s.t.
10 Matti Breschel EF Education First s.t.
11 Marco Haller Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
12 Rick Zabel Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
13 Kristoffer Halvorsen Team Sky s.t.
14 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
15 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
16 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
17 Koen De Kort Trek - Segafredo s.t.
18 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal s.t.
19 Enrico Battaglin Team Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
20 Rui R. Oliveira UAE Team Emirates s.t.
72 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.

Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic
1

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
1

EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
1

Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
1

Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
1

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
1

Il Lombardia HIS
1

Tag: