Grandi Classiche - Stagione 15

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1 Phil Bauhaus Bahrain - McLaren 3h51'29
2 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
3 Patrick Bevin CCC Team s.t.
4 Simone Consonni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
5 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
6 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
7 Michael Schwarzmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
8 Nikias Arndt Team Sunweb s.t.
9 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
10 Nikolas Maes Lotto Soudal s.t.
11 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
12 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
13 Mike Teunissen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
14 Kaden Groves Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
15 Michael Mørkøv Christensen Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
16 Koen De Kort Trek - Segafredo s.t.
17 Xandro Meurisse Circus - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
18 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
19 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
20 Oscar Gatto BORA - hansgrohe s.t.

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
1 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal 4h46'47
2 Jürgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 31
3 Zdeněk Štybar Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
4 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma + 42
5 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 1'39
6 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Total Direct Énergie + 1'47
7 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Énergie + 1'56
8 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'23
9 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team s.t.
10 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates s.t.
11 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
12 SALVATORE ESPOSITO CCC Team s.t.
13 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
14 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
15 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
16 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation + 2'59
17 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
18 Mark Cavendish Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
19 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 4'13
20 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
28 DAVID SCALVINI Alpecin - Fenix + 5'22
81 ALFONSINA MORINI STRADA Circus - Wanty Gobert + 12'12
115 CICCIO BALENGHI NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15'36

Strade Bianche
1 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates 4h47'05
2 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
3 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF - Faizanè s.t.
4 DAVID SCALVINI Alpecin - Fenix s.t.

5 Jack Haig Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
6 Enrico Battaglin Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
7 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team s.t.
8 Louis Meintjes NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
9 Maurits Lammertink Circus - Wanty Gobert + 33
10 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
11 Diego Rosa Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
12 MICHELE TONACCI Circus - Wanty Gobert s.t.
13 Jay McCarthy BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
14 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - McLaren + 47
15 SALVATORE ESPOSITO CCC Team s.t.
16 Simon Yates Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
17 Michael Gogl NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
18 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.

19 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
20 Petr Vakoč Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
63 KLAUS BJØERGEN Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 6'00
157 PAUL MCNEAL Rally Cycling + 11'06
163 FRANCY JACK Vini Zabu’ - KTM + 12'08

Milano - Sanremo HIS
1 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - McLaren 7h15'04
2 MANZO TIN Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.

3 Elia Viviani Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
4 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates s.t.
5 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
6 TOMMASO CONFORTI NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
7 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.

8 Zdeněk Štybar Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
9 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
10 Michał Kwiatkowski Team INEOS s.t.
11 Ben Swift Team INEOS s.t.
12 DANIEL TORRES Movistar Team s.t.
13 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
14 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
15 Simone Consonni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
16 ALFREDO ARGENTIN Bardiani CSF - Faizanè s.t.
17 Tomasz Marczyński Lotto Soudal s.t.
18 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
19 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal s.t.
20 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal s.t.
39 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
43 DAVID SCALVINI Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
44 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
93 PAOLO BITTA Movistar Team + 3'20
106 MICHELE TONACCI Circus - Wanty Gobert + 3'46
141 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 7'28
151 ALFONSINA MORINI STRADA Circus - Wanty Gobert + 9'14

DAG Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
1 MANZO TIN Deceuninck - Quick·Step 4h27'37
2 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling s.t.
3 Tosh Van Der Sande Lotto Soudal s.t.
4 Taylor Phinney Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
5 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck CCC Team s.t.
6 Gregor Mühlberger BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
7 Baptiste Planckaert Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
8 Jenthe Biermans Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
9 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
10 Diego Rosa Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
11 Jan Bakelants Circus - Wanty Gobert s.t.
12 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team s.t.
13 Ben O'Connor NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
14 Nicolas Roche Team Sunweb s.t.
15 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Énergie + 41
16 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
17 Jempy Drucker BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
18 Davide Cimolai Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
19 Jürgen Roelandts Movistar Team s.t.
20 Ryan Gibbons NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
54 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
58 DAVID SCALVINI Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
122 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Total Direct Énergie s.t.
125 KLAUS BJØERGEN Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
137 PAUL MCNEAL Rally Cycling s.t.

E3 BinckBank Classic
1 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal 5h02'13
2 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
3 Jens Keukeleire EF Pro Cycling s.t.
4 Bert De Backer B&B Hotels - Vital Concept s.t.
5 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
6 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb s.t.
7 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo s.t.
8 SALVATORE ESPOSITO CCC Team s.t.
9 Zdeněk Štybar Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
10 Dylan Van Baarle Team INEOS s.t.
11 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
12 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 1'46
13 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
14 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal s.t.
15 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team s.t.
16 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
17 Gianni Moscon Team INEOS s.t.
18 Cyril Barthe B&B Hotels - Vital Concept s.t.
19 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo + 3'38
20 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
23 DAVID SCALVINI Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
63 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 9'38
104 MICHELE TONACCI Circus - Wanty Gobert + 13'58
111 ALFONSINA MORINI STRADA Circus - Wanty Gobert s.t.

Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
1 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale 5h57'57
2 Zdeněk Štybar Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
3 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team s.t.
4 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb s.t.
5 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
6 SALVATORE ESPOSITO CCC Team s.t.
7 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.
8 MANZO TIN Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.

9 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Énergie s.t.
10 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
11 Jürgen Roelandts Movistar Team s.t.
12 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo s.t.
13 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 1'29
14 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
15 Nick Schultz Mitchelton - Scott + 2'00
16 Filippo Ganna Team INEOS + 2'39
17 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
18 Laurens De Plus Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
19 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma + 3'26
20 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels - Vital Concept s.t.
39 DAVID SCALVINI Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
82 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Total Direct Énergie + 7'19
107 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 8'32

Dwars door Vlaanderen
1 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team 5h30'22
2 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 1'31
3 Nils Politt Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
4 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Total Direct Énergie s.t.
5 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
6 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 2'16
7 Alex Kirsch Trek - Segafredo s.t.
8 Jürgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 3'16
9 Dion Smith Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
10 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels - Vital Concept + 3'59
11 Ian Stannard Team INEOS s.t.
12 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
13 Taylor Phinney Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
14 Daniel Oss BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
15 DAVID SCALVINI Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
16 Marcus Burghardt BORA - hansgrohe + 4'48
17 Piet Allegaert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.
18 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 5'44
19 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin - Fenix + 6'52
20 Jempy Drucker BORA - hansgrohe + 7'43
68 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 13'01
76 ALFONSINA MORINI STRADA Circus - Wanty Gobert + 14'57
122 MICHELE TONACCI Circus - Wanty Gobert + 26'13

Giro delle Fiandre HIS
1 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal 6h50'21
2 Zdeněk Štybar Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
3 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
4 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 8
5 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe + 39
6 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo s.t.
7 SALVATORE ESPOSITO CCC Team s.t.
8 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.

9 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
10 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb + 57
11 Gianni Moscon Team INEOS + 6'13

12 MANZO TIN Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 6'40
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
14 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates s.t.
15 Dylan Van Baarle Team INEOS s.t.
16 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
17 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
18 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal s.t.
19 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels - Vital Concept s.t.
20 DAVID SCALVINI Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
32 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Total Direct Énergie + 10'28
33 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma + 10'36
66 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 17'42
127 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Wallonie Bruxelles + 33'22

Parigi - Roubaix HIS
1 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal 6h34'48
2 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.

3 Zdeněk Štybar Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
4 MICHELE IV3RSON Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
5 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Total Direct Énergie s.t.

6 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Énergie s.t.
7 Tiesj Benoot Team Sunweb s.t.
8 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 2'30
9 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo s.t.
10 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
11 Jürgen Roelandts Movistar Team s.t.
12 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Énergie + 3'42
13 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
14 Frederik Backaert B&B Hotels - Vital Concept s.t.
15 Peter Sagan BORA - hansgrohe + 5'58
16 SALVATORE ESPOSITO CCC Team + 6'44
17 Greg Van Avermaet CCC Team + 7'07
18 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates + 9'40
19 MANZO TIN Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
20 Alexander Kristoff UAE Team Emirates s.t.
43 MARTIJN WAGNER Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
56 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 11'59
120 ALFONSINA MORINI STRADA Circus - Wanty Gobert + 29'42

Amstel Gold Race
1 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale 6h49'44
2 DANIEL TORRES Movistar Team + 24
3 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - McLaren s.t.

4 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
5 Gianni Moscon Team INEOS s.t.
6 Michał Kwiatkowski Team INEOS s.t.
7 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
8 TOMMASO CONFORTI NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
9 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.

10 Jelle Vanendert Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
11 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t.
12 DAVID SCALVINI Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
13 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.
14 MICHELE TONACCI Circus - Wanty Gobert s.t.
15 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.

16 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Astana Pro Team s.t.
17 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
18 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team s.t.
19 Michael Matthews Team Sunweb s.t.
20 Michael Albasini Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
35 PAOLO BITTA Movistar Team s.t.
124 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 5'44

Freccia Vallone
1 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step 5h08'51
2 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 12
3 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
4 DANIEL TORRES Movistar Team + 30
5 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale + 59
6 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.
7 TOMMASO CONFORTI NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.

8 Jelle Vanendert Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
9 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team s.t.
10 SALVATORE ESPOSITO CCC Team s.t.
11 Michał Kwiatkowski Team INEOS s.t.
12 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
13 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
14 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team s.t.
15 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 1'33
16 Sérgio Luis Ser. Henao Montoya UAE Team Emirates s.t.
17 Dylan Teuns Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
18 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team s.t.
19 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 1'52
20 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 2'05
24 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates + 2'31
35 PAOLO BITTA Movistar Team + 3'49
48 DAVID SCALVINI Alpecin - Fenix + 4'40
50 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 5'00
151 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 16'07

Liegi - Bastogne - Liegi HIS
1 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale 6h50'23
2 Julian Alaphilippe Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 8
3 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step + 42
4 NINO D'AGATA Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
5 MICHELE TONACCI Circus - Wanty Gobert s.t.
6 DANIEL TORRES Movistar Team s.t.
7 TOMMASO CONFORTI NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
8 FABIO ANDREOLI UAE Team Emirates s.t.
9 SIMONE POZZI Astana Pro Team s.t.

10 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling s.t.
11 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
12 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
13 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.
14 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal s.t.
15 Michał Kwiatkowski Team INEOS s.t.
16 SALVATORE ESPOSITO CCC Team s.t.
17 Primož Roglič Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
18 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal s.t.
19 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 1'53
20 David Gaudu Groupama - FDJ s.t.
21 DAVID SCALVINI Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
22 ANTONIO REDA Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'49
27 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 3'26
37 PAOLO BITTA Movistar Team + 5'15
57 MIKHAIL NOVITOPOLSKY CCC Team + 7'56
107 ALFONSINA MORINI STRADA Circus - Wanty Gobert + 11'22
114 MIRKO BARGIKOVSKY Trek - Segafredo + 12'54
119 VALERIO BORGHINI Total Direct Énergie s.t.
159 BOBO PANCIOTTI BORA - hansgrohe + 22'38

Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt
1 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick·Step 4h05'53
2 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal s.t.
3 Marcel Kittel Bahrain - McLaren
4 Nacer Bouhanni Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
5 Rick Zabel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
6 André Greipel Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.
7 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze UAE Team Emirates s.t.
8 Rudiger Selig BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
9 Max Walscheid NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
10 Guillaume Boivin Israel Start-Up Nation s.t.

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
1 JONATHAN D'ARKNESS AG2R La Mondiale 5h38'26
2 DANIEL TORRES Movistar Team s.t.

3 Sérgio Luis Ser. Henao Montoya UAE Team Emirates s.t.
4 TONY ALMEIDA Lotto Soudal s.t.
5 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick·Step s.t.
6 CARLO MALVESTIO Team Sunweb s.t.
7 TOMMASO CONFORTI NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.

8 Michael Albasini Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
9 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team INEOS s.t.
10 ANTONIO REDA Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
11 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Cofidis, Solutions Crédits s.t.

12 Mikel Landa Meana Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
13 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo s.t.
14 Richie Porte Trek - Segafredo s.t.
15 Michał Kwiatkowski Team INEOS s.t.
16 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 1'08
17 Wout Poels Bahrain - McLaren s.t.
18 Michael Valgren Andersen NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
19 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Astana Pro Team s.t.
20 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma s.t.
21 GABRIELE CURREGO Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
36 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'18
48 PAOLO BITTA Movistar Team + 3'15

Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic

EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg

Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France

Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal

Il Lombardia HIS