Iseo - Paderno Franciacorta ITT (49,1 km)

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 RICCARDO ZUCCHI BORA - hansgrohe 1h07'40
2 TOMMASO DE MARCHIN Team Dimension Data + 10
3 MARCO PANTANI LAZARUS Team Katusha Alpecin + 1'42
4 MICHELE IV3RSON Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 1'45
5 ANTONIO REDA Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
6 FRANCESCO GRASSI Bahrain - Merida + 2'05

7 Primož Roglič Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2'48
8 Andrey Amador Movistar Team s.t.
9 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 2'50
10 Maxime Monfort Lotto Soudal + 3'01
11 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ + 3'05
12 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates + 3'18
13 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 3'20
14 Leopold König BORA - hansgrohe + 3'24
15 Ilnur Zakarin Team Katusha Alpecin + 3'40
16 Chris Froome Team Sky + 3'49
17 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team + 3'51
18 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 4'02
19 Lars Boom Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
20 Rohan Dennis BMC Racing Team + 4'08
21 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 4'17
22 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 4'21
23 FABIO ANDREOLI BORA - hansgrohe + 4'23
24 Ion I. Izagirre Insausti Bahrain - Merida + 4'30
25 Fabio Aru UAE Team Emirates + 4'31
26 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy + 4'34
27 Georg Preidler Groupama - FDJ + 4'37
28 Laurens Ten Dam Team Sunweb + 4'39
29 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 4'41
30 Jarlinson Pantano Trek - Segafredo + 4'47
31 Sébastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ + 4'52
32 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team + 5'02
33 Luke Durbridge Mitchelton - Scott + 5'04
34 Salvatore Puccio Team Sky + 5'09
35 Jan Bakelants AG2R La Mondiale + 5'18
36 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
37 Ryan Mullen Trek - Segafredo + 5'19
38 Roman Kreuziger Mitchelton - Scott + 5'21
39 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team + 5'22
40 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 5'31
41 Rafał Majka BORA - hansgrohe + 5'36
42 Victor Campenaerts Lotto Soudal + 5'40
43 Roger Kluge Mitchelton - Scott + 5'46
44 Joseph Dombrowski Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 5'52
45 PAOLO BITTA Team Katusha Alpecin + 5'54
46 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Mitchelton - Scott + 6'14
47 Diego Rosa Team Sky + 6'15
48 George Bennett Team LottoNL - Jumbo s.t.
49 Sam Oomen Team Sunweb + 6'17
50 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 6'19
51 Manuel Senni Bardiani CSF s.t.
52 Dylan Van Baarle Team Sky + 6'25
53 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team + 6'28
54 Marc Soler Movistar Team s.t.
55 Alberto Bettiol BMC Racing Team + 6'29
56 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - hansgrohe + 6'31
57 Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida + 6'40
58 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team + 6'42
59 TOMMASO CONFORTI Movistar Team + 6'44
60 Louis Meintjes Team Dimension Data + 6'50
61 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Sunweb + 6'54
62 LUCA HELDRAM UAE Team Emirates s.t.
63 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain - Merida + 6'57
64 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Lotto Soudal s.t.
65 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 7'01
66 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 7'03
67 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 7'07
68 Rafael Valls Ferri Movistar Team + 7'11
69 Daniele Bennati Movistar Team + 7'13
70 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Team Katusha Alpecin + 7'16
71 Marcel Sieberg Lotto Soudal + 7'21
72 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 7'23
73 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Quick-Step Floors + 7'26
74 Stefan Küng BMC Racing Team + 7'29
75 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 7'30
76 Marco Haller Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
77 Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team + 7'35
78 Edoardo Zardini Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 7'36
79 Jhonatan Restrepo Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
80 Florian Sénéchal Quick-Step Floors + 7'39
81 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team s.t.
82 Arthur Vichot Groupama - FDJ + 7'40
83 Merhawi Kudus Team Dimension Data + 7'43
84 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 7'49
85 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 7'51
86 Michael Woods Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 7'52
87 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 7'56
88 Tim Declercq Quick-Step Floors + 7'57
89 Enrico Gasparotto Bahrain - Merida + 8'01
90 Bram Tankink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 8'02
91 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
92 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 8'03
93 Cyril Gautier AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
94 Giacomo Nizzolo Trek - Segafredo + 8'04
95 Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data s.t.
96 Christian Knees Team Sky + 8'05
97 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 8'11
98 Moreno Hofland Lotto Soudal + 8'12
99 Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors + 8'13
100 Dries Devenyns Quick-Step Floors s.t.
101 José Joaquín Rojas Gil Movistar Team + 8'14
102 Daniel McLay Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 8'15
103 Massimo Rosa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 8'16
104 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky s.t.
105 Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team + 8'18
106 ALVISE A. OLIVIERI Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 8'19
107 Ilya Koshevoy Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 8'21
108 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott + 8'22
109 Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 8'25
110 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 8'26
111 Jasper De Buyst Lotto Soudal + 8'27
112 Mitchell Docker Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale + 8'31
113 MICHELE STIVALONI Bardiani CSF s.t.
114 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec s.t.
115 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 8'33
116 Davide Cimolai Groupama - FDJ + 8'43
117 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF s.t.
118 Boy B. Van Poppel Trek - Segafredo + 8'46
119 Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates + 8'49
120 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale + 8'57
121 Filippo Pozzato Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 8'59
122 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team + 9'02
123 Sam Bennett BORA - hansgrohe + 9'05
124 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 9'06
125 Rémy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 9'11
126 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani CSF + 9'17
127 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 9'18
128 Mark Renshaw Team Dimension Data + 9'22
129 Bernhard Eisel Team Dimension Data s.t.
130 Nathan Earle Israel Cycling Academy + 9'23
131 Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 9'24
132 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 9'26
133 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors + 9'29
134 Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrain - Merida s.t.
135 Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data + 9'33
136 Mike Teunissen Team Sunweb s.t.
137 Simone Andreetta Bardiani CSF + 9'37
138 Eugenio Alafaci Trek - Segafredo + 9'46
139 Edwin Ávila Israel Cycling Academy + 9'55
140 Mathew Hayman Mitchelton - Scott + 10'02
141 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 10'08