REGGIO EMILIA - BAGNI DI LUCCA 208 Km

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 SALVATORE Esposito ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA 6h14'54
2 Andy A. SCHLECK RADIOSHACK - NISSAN + 3'03
3 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
4 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
5 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
6 Daniel D. MARTIN GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
7 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
8 Maxim IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
9 Giovanni VISCONTI MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
10 LUCA Heldram ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
11 Janez BRAJKOVIC ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
12 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
13 MARCO Ranzani LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
14 Ivan BASSO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
15 STEFANO Belisari BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
16 Tyler FARRAR GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
17 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
18 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
19 Oliver ZAUGG RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
20 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
21 Marco PINOTTI BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
22 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
23 Domenico POZZOVIVO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
24 Mauricio Alberto ARDILA CANO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
25 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
26 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
27 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
28 Martin ELMIGER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
29 Peter P. SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
30 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
31 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
32 Giampaolo CARUSO KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
33 Bradley WIGGINS SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
34 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
35 Jose Humberto RUJANO GUILLEN ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
36 Sandy CASAR FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
37 DANILO De Luca OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
38 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
39 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
40 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
41 Marco MARCATO VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
42 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
43 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
44 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
45 Lars Petter NORDHAUG SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
46 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
47 Francesco MASCIARELLI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
48 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
49 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
50 ROBERT Williams SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
51 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
52 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
53 TOMMASO De Marchin RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
54 Jérôme PINEAU OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
55 Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
56 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
57 Nathan HAAS GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
58 Dario CATALDO OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
59 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
60 Stefan DENIFL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
61 Adriano MALORI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
62 Johan TSCHOPP BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
63 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
64 Diego ULISSI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
65 Kevin DE WEERT OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
66 Paolo TIRALONGO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
67 Nicolas VOGONDY COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
68 Gustav-Erik LARSSON VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
69 Thomas ROHREGGER RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
70 Robert GESINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
71 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
72 José HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
73 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
74 Christian VANDEVELDE GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
75 Michael BARRY SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
76 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
77 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
78 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.

79 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
80 Cédric PINEAU FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
81 Anthony CHARTEAU TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
82 Jérémy ROY FDJ - BIGMAT + 3'47
83 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA + 4'03
84 Fabio FELLINE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
85 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
86 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
87 Rob RUYGH VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM + 4'35
88 Anders LUND TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
89 PAOLO Bistrita RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
90 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
91 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM + 5'23
92 George HINCAPIE BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
93 Fabio TABORRE ACQUA & SAPONE + 5'47
94 Mauro DA DALTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
95 Boris SHPILEVSKY AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
96 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
97 Nicki N. SÖRENSEN TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
98 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 6'51
99 Gianluca BRAMBILLA COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
100 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 7'07
101 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
102 Grischa NIERMANN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 8'27
103 Imanol ERVITI OLLO MOVISTAR TEAM + 9'47
104 Fredrik WILLEMS LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
105 Julien BERARD AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
106 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
107 André GREIPEL LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
108 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
109 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
110 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
111 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
112 Christian KNEES SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
113 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
114 RICCARDO Zucchi LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
115 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
116 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
117 Volodymir GUSTOV TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
118 Sonny COLBRELLI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
119 Samuel DUMOULIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
120 Federico CANUTI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 14'43
121 Maarten NEYENS LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
122 Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
123 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
124 Wilco KELDERMAN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM + 15'23
125 Elia VIVIANI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE + 24'59
126 Sep VANMARCKE GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
127 Davide VIGANO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
128 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
129 Alessandro DONATI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
130 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
131 Marcello PAVARIN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
132 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
133 Greg HENDERSON LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
134 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
135 Olivier KAISEN LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
136 Jacopo GUARNIERI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
137 Manuele BOARO TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
138 Egoitz GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
139 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
140 Kenny DE HAES LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
141 Alex HOWES GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
142 Pieter CORDEEL LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
143 Claudio CORIONI ACQUA & SAPONE + 42'35
144 Iljo KEISSE OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
145 Hayden ROULSTON RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
146 Mathieu CLAUDE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
147 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
148 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
149 Gatis SMUKULIS KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
150 Andreas KLIER GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
151 Mark RENSHAW RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
152 Alessandro DE MARCHI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
153 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
154 Jaroslaw MARYCZ TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
155 Adrien PETIT COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
156 Giairo ERMETI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
157 Manuel BELLETTI AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
158 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
159 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
160 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
161 Simone MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
162 Ruggero MARZOLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
163 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
164 Maxime VANTOMME KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
165 Matteo PELUCCHI TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
166 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
167 Michael MATTHEWS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
168 Gabriel RASCH FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
169 Arnaud GERARD FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
170 John Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
171 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
172 Peter P. VELITS OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
173 Kristof GODDAERT AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
174 Peter WRÖLICH KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
175 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
176 Rick FLENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
177 Stef CLEMENT RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
178 Lucas Sebastian L. HAEDO TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
179 Marco BANDIERA OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
180 Matteo TOSATTO TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
181 Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
182 Taylor PHINNEY BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
183 Francesco CHICCHI OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
184 Franck BOUYER TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
185 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
186 Filippo SAVINI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
187 Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
188 Christian DELLE STELLE COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
189 Giacomo NIZZOLO RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
190 Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
191 Juan Pablo FORERO CARRENO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
192 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO BMC RACING TEAM + 49'07
193 Sébastien Se. CHAVANEL TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
194 Enrique SANZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
195 Angelo PAGANI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
196 Ben KING RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.