ROVINJ - RIJEKA 164.5 Km

 Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 MARCO Ranzani LAMPRE - ISD 4h04'24
2 Maxim IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
3 LUCA Heldram ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
4 Andy A. SCHLECK RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
5 Michele SCARPONI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
6 PAOLO Bitta LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
7 Ivan BASSO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
8 DANILO De Luca OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
9 ROBERT Williams SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
10 Francesco MASCIARELLI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
11 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
12 Thomas LÖVKVIST SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
13 GIACOMO Marquetz ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
14 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
15 TOMMASO De Marchin RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
16 Stefan DENIFL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
17 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
18 Domenico POZZOVIVO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
19 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
20 David ARROYO DURAN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
21 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
22 Eros CAPECCHI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
23 Robert GESINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
24 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
25 RICCARDO Zucchi LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
26 Daniel D. MARTIN GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
27 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
28 Peter P. VELITS OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
29 José Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
30 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
31 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
32 Matteo CARRARA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
33 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
34 Peter P. SAGAN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
35 Kristjan KOREN LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
36 Dario CATALDO OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
37 Stefano GARZELLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
38 Janez BRAJKOVIC ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
39 Giampaolo CARUSO KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
40 Paolo TIRALONGO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
41 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
42 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
43 Marco MARCATO VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
44 Giovanni VISCONTI MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
45 Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
46 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
47 TOMMASO Conforti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
48 Martin ELMIGER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
49 Emanuele SELLA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
50 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
51 Nathan HAAS GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
52 SALVATORE Esposito ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
53 Cédric PINEAU FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
54 Gianluca BRAMBILLA COLNAGO - CSF INOX + 1'26
55 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD + 2'35
56 Jussi VEIKKANEN FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
57 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
58 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
59 Sandy CASAR FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
60 Thomas ROHREGGER RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
61 Sacha MODOLO COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
62 STEFANO Belisari BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
63 Jérôme PINEAU OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
64 ALESSANDRO Rubens KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
65 Marco PINOTTI BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
66 Nicki N. SÖRENSEN TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
67 Lars Petter NORDHAUG SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
68 TANINO De Tano SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
69 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
70 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM + 4'20
71 PAOLO Bistrita RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
72 Oliver ZAUGG RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
73 Fabio TABORRE ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
74 Christian VANDEVELDE GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
75 ADRIANO Pillon KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
76 Adriano MALORI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
77 Fabio FELLINE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
78 Bradley WIGGINS SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
79 Johan TSCHOPP BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
80 Anthony CHARTEAU TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
81 Fredrik WILLEMS LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
82 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
83 NICHOLAS Michelini TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
84 Mauricio Alberto ARDILA CANO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
85 Samuel DUMOULIN COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
86 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
87 Jérémy ROY FDJ - BIGMAT + 5'47
88 Diego ULISSI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
89 José HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM + 6'43
90 Alessandro PETACCHI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
91 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
92 Tyler FARRAR GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
93 Jose Humberto RUJANO GUILLEN ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
94 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
95 Gustav-Erik LARSSON VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
96 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
97 Mirko SELVAGGI VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
98 Marzio BRUSEGHIN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
99 ALEXIS Sanchez ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
100 Boris SHPILEVSKY AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
101 Nico SIJMENS COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
102 Nicolas VOGONDY COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
103 Manuele BOARO TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
104 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
105 Roberto FERRARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
106 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
107 Rob RUYGH VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
108 Matteo TOSATTO TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
109 Ben GASTAUER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
110 Volodymir GUSTOV TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
111 Michael BARRY SKY PROCYCLING s.t.
112 Claudio CORIONI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
113 Grischa NIERMANN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
114 Julien BERARD AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
115 Davide MALACARNE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
116 Mauro DA DALTO LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
117 Imanol ERVITI OLLO MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
118 Jacopo GUARNIERI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
119 Massimo CODOL ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
120 Kevin DE WEERT OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
121 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
122 Anders LUND TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
123 Hayden ROULSTON RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
124 George HINCAPIE BMC RACING TEAM + 9'31
125 André GREIPEL LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
126 Manuel BELLETTI AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
127 Iljo KEISSE OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
128 Stef CLEMENT RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
129 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
130 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
131 Sonny COLBRELLI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
132 Marcello PAVARIN VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
133 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
134 Angelo PAGANI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
135 Alessandro DONATI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
136 Ruggero MARZOLI ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
137 MARK Tremonti COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
138 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
139 Lars Ytting BAK LOTTO BELISOL TEAM + 10'51
140 Lucas Sebastian L. HAEDO TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
141 Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
142 Federico CANUTI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
143 Ben KING RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
144 Wilco KELDERMAN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
145 Vincent JEROME TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
146 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
147 Greg HENDERSON LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
148 Giacomo NIZZOLO RADIOSHACK - NISSAN s.t.
149 Simone MASCIARELLI ACQUA & SAPONE + 12'03
150 Alessandro DE MARCHI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
151 Matteo PELUCCHI TEAM EUROPCAR + 12'59
152 Danilo NAPOLITANO ACQUA & SAPONE s.t.
153 Christian DELLE STELLE COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
154 Maxime VANTOMME KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
155 Elia VIVIANI LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE s.t.
156 Taylor PHINNEY BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
157 Mark RENSHAW RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
158 Mathieu CLAUDE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
159 Giairo ERMETI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA s.t.
160 Julien FOUCHARD COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
161 Marco COLEDAN COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
162 Arnaud GERARD FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
163 Rick FLENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
164 Michael MATTHEWS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM s.t.
165 Davide VIGANO LAMPRE - ISD s.t.
166 Sep VANMARCKE GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
167 Andreas KLIER GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
168 Alex HOWES GARMIN - BARRACUDA s.t.
169 Enrique SANZ MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
170 Peter WRÖLICH KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
171 Kristof GODDAERT AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
172 Francesco CHICCHI OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
173 Gatis SMUKULIS KATUSHA TEAM s.t.
174 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
175 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
176 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
177 Kenny DE HAES LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
178 Olivier KAISEN LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
179 Jaroslaw MARYCZ TEAM SAXO BANK s.t.
180 Gabriel RASCH FDJ - BIGMAT s.t.
181 Marco BANDIERA OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
182 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM s.t.
183 Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP s.t.
184 Maarten NEYENS LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
185 Sébastien Se. CHAVANEL TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
186 Franck BOUYER TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
187 Yohann GENE TEAM EUROPCAR s.t.
188 Pieter CORDEEL LOTTO BELISOL TEAM s.t.
189 Filippo SAVINI COLNAGO - CSF INOX s.t.
190 John Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
191 Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
192 Romain ZINGLE COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
193 Adrien PETIT COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
194 Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 16'35
195 Juan Pablo FORERO CARRENO COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES + 17'39
196 Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ COLOMBIA - COLDEPORTES s.t.
197 Egoitz GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE s.t.
198 Christian KNEES SKY PROCYCLING + 19'39