Arma di Taggia - Bagni di Vinadio (200 km)

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education - Nippo 5h48'02
2 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo + 20
3 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers + 1'03
4 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ s.t.
5 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.
6 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 1'13
7 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Israel Start - Up Nation + 1'21

8 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Team BikeExchange + 1'35
9 FABIO ANDREOLI INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
10 FRANCESCO GRASSI Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
11 ANTONIO REDA Jumbo - Visma s.t.
12 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
13 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 1'43
14 GABRIELE CURREGO Team BikeExchange s.t.

15 Miguel Ángel López Moreno Movistar Team s.t.
16 Mikel Landa Meana Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
17 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
18 Christopher Clive Froome Israel Start - Up Nation + 2'04
19 Geraint Howell Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 2'27
20 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Team BikeExchange + 2'30
21 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 4'09
22 DANIEL TORRES BORA - hansgrohe + 4'41
23 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 4'49
24 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team DSM s.t.

25 Wout Poels Bahrain - Victorious + 6'09
26 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 6'27
27 Adam Richard Yates A. INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
28 Sam Oomen Jumbo - Visma s.t.
29 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 6'51
30 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe + 6'57
31 Michael Valgren Hundahl EF Education - Nippo + 7'32
32 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 8'31
33 Alexandr Anatolyevich Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech + 9'14
34 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 11'35
35 Michael Woods Israel Start - Up Nation + 11'39
36 Michael James Matthews Team BikeExchange + 12'16
37 Xandro Meurisse Alpecin - Fenix + 12'19
38 Ben Alexander O'Connor Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
39 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
40 Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.
41 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
42 Petr Vakoc Alpecin - Fenix + 12'39
43 Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
44 Steven Kruijswijk Jumbo - Visma + 12'53
45 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 13'29
46 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 13'33
47 Héctor Carretero Millan Movistar Team s.t.
48 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 17'15
49 Diego Andres Camargo Piñeda EF Education - Nippo s.t.
50 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 17'40
51 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 17'58
52 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 18'24
53 Tobias Svendsen Foss Jumbo - Visma s.t.
54 Andrey Sergeyevich Zeits Team BikeExchange + 18'39
55 Edward Ravasi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
56 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka Assos + 18'48
57 Bob Jungels Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
58 Lilian Calmejane Ag2r Citroën Team + 18'53
59 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
60 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
61 Vasil Vasilyevich Kiryienka Groupama - FDJ s.t.
62 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
63 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Trek - Segafredo + 19'00
64 Jan Bakelants Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 19'05
65 Eros Capecchi Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
66 Mathias Frank Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
67 Rudy Molard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
68 Sergio Samitier Samitier Movistar Team s.t.
69 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
70 Jonathan Kléver Caicedo Cepeda EF Education - Nippo s.t.
71 Domen Novak Bahrain - Victorious + 20'41
72 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team s.t.
73 Greg Van Avermaet Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
74 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates s.t.
75 Manuele Boaro Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
76 MICHELE TONACCI Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 20'55
77 Andrea Piccolo Astana - Premier Tech + 21'28
78 Simon Carr EF Education - Nippo s.t.
79 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka Assos + 22'25
80 Daryl Impey Israel Start - Up Nation + 23'23
81 Oliver Naesen Ag2r Citroën Team + 24'09
82 Stefan De Bod Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
83 Chad Haga Team DSM + 24'51
84 Kevin Vermaerke Team DSM + 25'07
85 Alessandro Fancellu Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
86 Christopher Hamilton Team DSM + 25'18
87 Dylan Sunderland Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
88 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka Assos + 25'46
89 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
90 Jay Vine Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
91 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.
92 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
93 Clément Venturini Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
94 Dion Smith Team BikeExchange s.t.
95 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
96 Alexander Krieger Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
97 Davide Gabburo Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
98 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
99 Luca Chirico Team DSM s.t.
100 Andrés Camilo Ardila Ordoñez UAE Team Emirates + 26'12
101 Simon Guglielmi Groupama - FDJ s.t.
102 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 26'56
103 Francesco Gavazzi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 30'39
104 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
105 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
106 Patrick Bevin Israel Start - Up Nation + 30'54
107 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain UAE Team Emirates + 35'00
108 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 36'55
109 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin - Fenix + 37'02
110 Luca Pacioni Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
111 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo s.t.
112 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates s.t.
113 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe + 37'28
114 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes Movistar Team + 37'33
115 Serge Pauwels Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
116 Martijn Tusveld Team DSM s.t.
117 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
118 Enrico Zanoncello Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
119 Mattia Frapporti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
120 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Movistar Team s.t.
121 Luca Wackermann Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
122 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
123 Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea Astana - Premier Tech + 38'16
124 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange s.t.
125 Hideto Nakane EF Education - Nippo s.t.
126 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
127 Stefan Bissegger EF Education - Nippo s.t.
128 Elia Viviani Cofidis s.t.
129 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
130 Robert Gesink Jumbo - Visma s.t.
131 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal s.t.
132 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
133 Manuel Belletti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
134 Nathan Peter Haas Cofidis s.t.
135 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo - Visma s.t.
136 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 38'31
137 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo + 41'43
138 Matteo Sobrero Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
139 Vincenzo Albanese Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
140 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 41'52
141 Sebastián Mora Vedri Movistar Team + 42'47
142 Álvaro José Hodeg Chagüi Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
143 Scott Davies Bahrain - Victorious + 45'02
144 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
145 Simone Consonni Cofidis s.t.
146 Alexander Edmondson Team BikeExchange s.t.
147 Daniel Arroyave Cañas EF Education - Nippo + 47'25
148 Connor Brown Team Qhubeka Assos + 47'30
149 Samuele Battistella Astana - Premier Tech + 48'51
150 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
151 Jos Van Emden Jumbo - Visma + 50'51
152 Jelle Wallays Cofidis s.t.
153 TOBIAS KRON INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
154 Lukasz Wisniowski Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
155 Gonzalo Serrano Rodríguez Movistar Team s.t.
156 Edoardo Affini Jumbo - Visma s.t.
157 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
158 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - Victorious + 51'58
159 Alberto Dainese Team DSM s.t.
160 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 52'04
161 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 54'49
162 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates s.t.
163 Szymon Sajnok Cofidis + 55'49
164 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis s.t.
165 Sacha Modolo Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
166 Matthew Walls BORA - hansgrohe + 59'47
167 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 1h06'36
168 Kamil Malecki Lotto Soudal + 1h06'44
169 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal s.t.