Barberino del Mugello - Montecchio Emilia (177 km)

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix 3h47'08
2 Michael James Matthews Team BikeExchange s.t.
3 Daryl Impey Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.
4 Clément Venturini Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
5 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates s.t.
6 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo - Visma s.t.
7 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
8 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
9 Manuel Belletti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
10 TOBIAS KRON INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
11 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo s.t.
12 Elia Viviani Cofidis s.t.
13 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal s.t.
14 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
15 Adam Richard Yates A. INEOS Grenadiers + 39
16 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
17 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
18 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
19 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain UAE Team Emirates s.t.
20 Greg Van Avermaet Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
21 Petr Vakoc Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
22 Oliver Naesen Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
23 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
24 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
25 Lilian Calmejane Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
26 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
27 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
28 Álvaro José Hodeg Chagüi Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
29 Jan Bakelants Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
30 Davide Gabburo Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
31 Enrico Zanoncello Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
32 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
33 Michael Valgren Hundahl EF Education - Nippo s.t.
34 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.
35 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
36 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
37 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.

38 Geraint Howell Thomas INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
39 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
40 FRANCESCO GRASSI Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.

41 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
42 Alberto Dainese Team DSM s.t.
43 Bob Jungels Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
44 FABIO ANDREOLI INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
45 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
46 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.
47 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
48 Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
49 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
50 Mathias Frank Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
51 Jos Van Emden Jumbo - Visma s.t.
52 Matteo Sobrero Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
53 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team DSM s.t.
54 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates s.t.
55 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal s.t.
56 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal s.t.
57 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal s.t.
58 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal s.t.
59 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal s.t.
60 Kamil Malecki Lotto Soudal s.t.
61 Xandro Meurisse Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
62 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal s.t.
63 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ s.t.
64 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
65 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
66 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
67 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ s.t.
68 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo s.t.
69 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
70 GABRIELE CURREGO Team BikeExchange s.t.
71 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo s.t.

72 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
73 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè s.t.
74 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
75 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo s.t.
76 ANTONIO REDA Jumbo - Visma s.t.
77 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
78 Sebastián Mora Vedri Movistar Team s.t.
79 MICHELE TONACCI Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
80 Christopher Clive Froome Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.
81 Miguel Ángel López Moreno Movistar Team s.t.
82 Michael Woods Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.
83 Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.
84 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo s.t.
85 Serge Pauwels Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
86 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
87 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education - Nippo s.t.
88 Daniel Arroyave Cañas EF Education - Nippo s.t.
89 CHRISTOPHE LEMAITRE Groupama - FDJ s.t.
90 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
91 Samuele Battistella Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
92 Mikel Landa Meana Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
93 Hideto Nakane EF Education - Nippo s.t.
94 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
95 Steven Kruijswijk Jumbo - Visma s.t.
96 Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
97 Alexandr Anatolyevich Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
98 Wout Poels Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
99 Stefan Bissegger EF Education - Nippo s.t.
100 Sam Oomen Jumbo - Visma s.t.
101 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Team BikeExchange s.t.
102 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Team BikeExchange s.t.
103 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange s.t.
104 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo s.t.
105 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
106 Robert Gesink Jumbo - Visma s.t.
107 Kevin Vermaerke Team DSM s.t.
108 Luca Chirico Team DSM s.t.
109 Andrea Piccolo Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
110 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team s.t.
111 Alexander Krieger Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
112 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
113 Christopher Hamilton Team DSM s.t.
114 Chad Haga Team DSM s.t.
115 Edoardo Affini Jumbo - Visma s.t.
116 Eros Capecchi Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
117 Patrick Bevin Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.
118 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates s.t.
119 Rudy Molard Groupama - FDJ s.t.
120 Martijn Tusveld Team DSM s.t.
121 Dion Smith Team BikeExchange s.t.
122 Ben Alexander O'Connor Ag2r Citroën Team s.t.
123 Vincenzo Albanese Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
124 Diego Andres Camargo Piñeda EF Education - Nippo s.t.
125 Tobias Svendsen Foss Jumbo - Visma s.t.
126 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
127 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
128 Sacha Modolo Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
129 Luca Pacioni Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
130 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Movistar Team s.t.
131 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Trek - Segafredo s.t.
132 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis s.t.
133 Manuele Boaro Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
134 Gonzalo Serrano Rodríguez Movistar Team s.t.
135 Francesco Gavazzi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
136 Simone Consonni Cofidis s.t.
137 Stefan De Bod Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
138 Domen Novak Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
139 Alexander Edmondson Team BikeExchange s.t.
140 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
141 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates s.t.
142 Sergio Samitier Samitier Movistar Team s.t.
143 Jonathan Kléver Caicedo Cepeda EF Education - Nippo s.t.
144 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates s.t.
145 Jay Vine Alpecin - Fenix s.t.
146 Lukasz Wisniowski Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
147 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes Movistar Team s.t.
148 Luca Wackermann Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
149 Simon Carr EF Education - Nippo s.t.
150 Héctor Carretero Millan Movistar Team s.t.
151 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
152 DANIEL TORRES BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
153 Matthew Walls BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
154 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
155 Andrey Sergeyevich Zeits Team BikeExchange s.t.
156 Nathan Peter Haas Cofidis s.t.
157 Simon Guglielmi Groupama - FDJ s.t.
158 Jelle Wallays Cofidis s.t.
159 Attilio Viviani Cofidis s.t.
160 Mattia Frapporti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
161 Scott Davies Bahrain - Victorious s.t.
162 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
163 Vasil Vasilyevich Kiryienka Groupama - FDJ s.t.
164 Dylan Sunderland Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
165 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
166 Szymon Sajnok Cofidis s.t.
167 Alessandro Fancellu Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
168 Andrés Camilo Ardila Ordoñez UAE Team Emirates s.t.
169 Edward Ravasi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team s.t.
170 Connor Brown Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.