Classifiche Barberino del Mugello - Montecchio Emilia (177 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 FRANCESCO GRASSI Ag2r Citroën Team 48h25'31
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers + 4
3 ANTONIO REDA Jumbo - Visma + 24
4 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 1'02
5 GABRIELE CURREGO Team BikeExchange + 1'33
6 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 1'41
7 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team DSM + 2'14

8 Miguel Ángel López Moreno Movistar Team + 2'53
9 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Israel Start - Up Nation + 2'56
10 FABIO ANDREOLI INEOS Grenadiers s.t.
11 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Astana - Premier Tech s.t.
12 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Israel Start - Up Nation + 3'19
13 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ + 4'24
14 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Bahrain - Victorious + 4'56

15 Adam Richard Yates A. INEOS Grenadiers + 5'43
16 DANIEL TORRES BORA - hansgrohe + 6'01
17 Geraint Howell Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 7'25
18 Steven Kruijswijk Jumbo - Visma + 7'44
19 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 7'52
20 Mikel Landa Meana Bahrain - Victorious + 8'49
21 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo + 10'06
22 Michael Woods Israel Start - Up Nation + 10'10
23 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 11'40
24 Christopher Clive Froome Israel Start - Up Nation + 14'50
25 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education - Nippo + 16'37
26 CHRISTOPHE LEMAITRE Groupama - FDJ + 17'01
27 Xandro Meurisse Alpecin - Fenix + 17'25
28 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe + 17'56
29 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 18'09
30 Wout Poels Bahrain - Victorious + 18'13
31 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 19'25
32 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Team BikeExchange + 19'57
33 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 20'42
34 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix + 20'43
35 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Team BikeExchange s.t.
36 Michael James Matthews Team BikeExchange + 21'24
37 Daryl Impey Israel Start - Up Nation s.t.
38 Bob Jungels Ag2r Citroën Team + 21'39
39 Sam Oomen Jumbo - Visma + 22'52
40 Oliver Naesen Ag2r Citroën Team + 23'32
41 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 25'12
42 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t.
43 Ben Alexander O'Connor Ag2r Citroën Team + 25'16
44 MICHELE TONACCI Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
45 Andrey Sergeyevich Zeits Team BikeExchange + 27'08
46 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe + 27'15
47 Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start - Up Nation + 27'18
48 Michael Valgren Hundahl EF Education - Nippo + 27'41
49 Tobias Svendsen Foss Jumbo - Visma + 28'38
50 Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 29'35
51 Greg Van Avermaet Ag2r Citroën Team + 30'02
52 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange + 30'58
53 Petr Vakoc Alpecin - Fenix + 32'05
54 Lilian Calmejane Ag2r Citroën Team + 32'27
55 Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea Astana - Premier Tech + 33'15
56 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 33'46
57 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team + 34'00
58 Alexandr Anatolyevich Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech + 34'11
59 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start - Up Nation + 35'16
60 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka Assos + 35'19
61 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain - Victorious + 35'53
62 Domen Novak Bahrain - Victorious + 36'03
63 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 36'50
64 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin - Fenix + 37'44
65 Diego Andres Camargo Piñeda EF Education - Nippo + 38'35
66 Clément Venturini Ag2r Citroën Team + 39'03
67 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 39'48
68 Serge Pauwels Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 39'58
69 Eros Capecchi Bahrain - Victorious + 40'01
70 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo s.t.
71 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka Assos + 40'18
72 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
73 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 40'29
74 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 40'36
75 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo - Visma + 41'23
76 Dion Smith Team BikeExchange + 41'34
77 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 42'18
78 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 43'31
79 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo s.t.
80 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 44'13
81 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka Assos + 45'22
82 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka Assos + 46'16
83 Jan Bakelants Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
84 Kevin Vermaerke Team DSM + 47'03
85 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 47'07
86 Vasil Vasilyevich Kiryienka Groupama - FDJ + 47'29
87 Christopher Hamilton Team DSM + 48'32
88 Héctor Carretero Millan Movistar Team + 48'36
89 Jonathan Kléver Caicedo Cepeda EF Education - Nippo + 48'40
90 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo + 49'32
91 Mathias Frank Ag2r Citroën Team + 50'00
92 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates + 50'14
93 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Trek - Segafredo + 50'20
94 Simon Carr EF Education - Nippo + 51'41
95 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates + 51'46
96 Alexander Krieger Alpecin - Fenix + 52'13
97 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Fenix + 52'43
98 Andrea Piccolo Astana - Premier Tech + 52'49
99 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 53'35
100 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 53'39
101 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 53'47
102 Stefan De Bod Astana - Premier Tech + 54'02
103 Hideto Nakane EF Education - Nippo + 54'11
104 Jay Vine Alpecin - Fenix + 54'32
105 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 55'12
106 Chad Haga Team DSM + 56'03
107 Francesco Gavazzi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 56'12
108 Luca Chirico Team DSM + 57'27
109 Patrick Bevin Israel Start - Up Nation + 58'48
110 Dylan Sunderland Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h00'05
111 Lukasz Wisniowski Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h00'54
112 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h01'31
113 Davide Gabburo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h02'05
114 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h03'35
115 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h03'40
116 Martijn Tusveld Team DSM + 1h03'55
117 Sergio Samitier Samitier Movistar Team + 1h04'11
118 Rudy Molard Groupama - FDJ + 1h04'40
119 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h04'50
120 Edward Ravasi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h05'46
121 Manuele Boaro Astana - Premier Tech + 1h06'28
122 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain UAE Team Emirates + 1h08'12
123 Alexander Edmondson Team BikeExchange + 1h08'21
124 Simon Guglielmi Groupama - FDJ + 1h09'03
125 Stefan Bissegger EF Education - Nippo + 1h10'49
126 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes Movistar Team + 1h11'13
127 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 1h12'07
128 Scott Davies Bahrain - Victorious + 1h12'33
129 TOBIAS KRON INEOS Grenadiers + 1h14'46
130 Kamil Malecki Lotto Soudal + 1h15'00
131 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 1h15'30
132 Samuele Battistella Astana - Premier Tech + 1h15'34
133 Andrés Camilo Ardila Ordoñez UAE Team Emirates s.t.
134 Enrico Zanoncello Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h15'58
135 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 1h18'05
136 Vincenzo Albanese Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h19'46
137 Manuel Belletti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h22'08
138 Robert Gesink Jumbo - Visma + 1h22'30
139 Alessandro Fancellu Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h23'03
140 Jos Van Emden Jumbo - Visma + 1h23'35
141 Edoardo Affini Jumbo - Visma + 1h24'41
142 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates + 1h26'38
143 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h27'55
144 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Movistar Team + 1h29'46
145 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 1h30'54
146 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h31'48
147 Luca Wackermann Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h33'01
148 Luca Pacioni Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h36'28
149 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - Victorious + 1h37'09
150 Matteo Sobrero Astana - Premier Tech + 1h37'36
151 Gonzalo Serrano Rodríguez Movistar Team + 1h38'42
152 Álvaro José Hodeg Chagüi Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 1h41'24
153 Nathan Peter Haas Cofidis + 1h43'59
154 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 1h45'32
155 Mattia Frapporti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h46'27
156 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 1h47'10
157 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 1h48'59
158 Connor Brown Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h50'45
159 Sebastián Mora Vedri Movistar Team + 1h56'50
160 Daniel Arroyave Cañas EF Education - Nippo + 1h57'04
161 Alberto Dainese Team DSM + 1h59'46
162 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 2h05'11
163 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 2h07'40
164 Sacha Modolo Alpecin - Fenix + 2h08'02
165 Szymon Sajnok Cofidis + 2h15'04
166 Jelle Wallays Cofidis + 2h22'38
167 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal + 2h29'40
168 Matthew Walls BORA - hansgrohe + 2h40'50
169 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis + 2h52'11
170 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 3h09'5
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix 25 162
2 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo - Visma 10 99
3 Michael James Matthews Team BikeExchange 20 91
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 7 98
2 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe 21 89
3 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers 0 82
 

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 INEOS Grenadiers 11h22'03 145h21'33 (1)
2 Israel Start - Up Nation s.t. + 2'33 (2)
3 Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 7'13 (3)
 

CLASSIFICA GIOVANI

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale

1 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers s.t. 48h25'35 (1)
2 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 25'08 (2)
3 Tobias Svendsen Foss Jumbo - Visma s.t. + 28'34 (3)