Classifiche Borgo San Dalmazzo - Biella (176 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers 64h32'07
2 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 5
3 FRANCESCO GRASSI Ag2r Citroën Team + 57
4 ANTONIO REDA Jumbo - Visma + 1'13
5 GABRIELE CURREGO Team BikeExchange + 2'22
6 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Israel Start - Up Nation + 2'27
7 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ + 3'19
8 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Israel Start - Up Nation + 3'39
9 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 3'55

10 Miguel Ángel López Moreno Movistar Team + 4'07
11 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Astana - Premier Tech + 5'06
12 FABIO ANDREOLI INEOS Grenadiers + 6'22
13 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Bahrain - Victorious + 6'56
14 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team DSM + 7'34

15 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo + 10'07
16 DANIEL TORRES BORA - hansgrohe + 10'11
17 Christopher Clive Froome Israel Start - Up Nation + 13'30
18 Geraint Howell Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 14'55
19 Adam Richard Yates A. INEOS Grenadiers + 15'38
20 Mikel Landa Meana Bahrain - Victorious + 16'47
21 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 19'37
22 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education - Nippo + 19'45
23 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Team BikeExchange + 21'49
24 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 22'32
25 Steven Kruijswijk Jumbo - Visma + 26'08
26 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Team BikeExchange + 26'31
27 Wout Poels Bahrain - Victorious + 27'13
28 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 31'19
29 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe + 33'46
30 Xandro Meurisse Alpecin - Fenix + 34'10
31 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 35'43
32 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 38'20
33 Michael Valgren Hundahl EF Education - Nippo + 39'26
34 Sam Oomen Jumbo - Visma + 40'55
35 Michael James Matthews Team BikeExchange + 42'37
36 Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start - Up Nation + 43'05
37 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 45'27
38 Ben Alexander O'Connor Ag2r Citroën Team + 46'38
39 Michael Woods Israel Start - Up Nation + 46'40
40 Bob Jungels Ag2r Citroën Team + 47'09
41 Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 48'15
42 Petr Vakoc Alpecin - Fenix + 49'28
43 Andrey Sergeyevich Zeits Team BikeExchange + 52'21
44 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain - Victorious + 55'55
45 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 56'44
46 Daryl Impey Israel Start - Up Nation + 56'47
47 Alexandr Anatolyevich Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech + 57'07
48 Oliver Naesen Ag2r Citroën Team + 58'34
49 Tobias Svendsen Foss Jumbo - Visma + 58'38
50 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 1h00'10
51 Lilian Calmejane Ag2r Citroën Team + 1h00'17
52 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h01'13
53 MICHELE TONACCI Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h02'34
54 Domen Novak Bahrain - Victorious + 1h03'48
55 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix + 1h04'20
56 Diego Andres Camargo Piñeda EF Education - Nippo + 1h04'43
57 Greg Van Avermaet Ag2r Citroën Team + 1h07'17
58 Eros Capecchi Bahrain - Victorious + 1h10'06
59 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h10'08
60 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h10'11
61 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start - Up Nation + 1h10'57
62 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 1h11'02
63 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 1h11'53
64 Jonathan Kléver Caicedo Cepeda EF Education - Nippo + 1h11'58
65 Héctor Carretero Millan Movistar Team + 1h13'05
66 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe + 1h14'07
67 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h14'21
68 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h15'00
69 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates + 1h16'56
70 Dion Smith Team BikeExchange + 1h18'23
71 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Trek - Segafredo + 1h18'44
72 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h18'46
73 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 1h20'07
74 Vasil Vasilyevich Kiryienka Groupama - FDJ + 1h20'08
75 Clément Venturini Ag2r Citroën Team + 1h20'38
76 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange + 1h21'09
77 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team + 1h23'03
78 Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea Astana - Premier Tech + 1h28'01
79 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 1h28'22
80 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 1h28'55
81 Mathias Frank Ag2r Citroën Team + 1h29'16
82 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h29'45
83 Jay Vine Alpecin - Fenix + 1h29'47
84 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h31'52
85 Christopher Hamilton Team DSM + 1h32'31
86 Kevin Vermaerke Team DSM + 1h33'01
87 Simon Carr EF Education - Nippo + 1h33'17
88 Serge Pauwels Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h33'47
89 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 1h34'36
90 Dylan Sunderland Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h34'55
91 Edward Ravasi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h35'28
92 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin - Fenix + 1h36'41
93 Andrea Piccolo Astana - Premier Tech + 1h37'58
94 Stefan De Bod Astana - Premier Tech + 1h39'02
95 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Fenix + 1h40'29
96 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 1h40'49
97 Jan Bakelants Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h41'13
98 Alexander Krieger Alpecin - Fenix + 1h41'28
99 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 1h41'36
100 Chad Haga Team DSM + 1h41'45
101 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h43'59
102 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo - Visma + 1h44'12
103 Hideto Nakane EF Education - Nippo + 1h44'26
104 Rudy Molard Groupama - FDJ + 1h44'29
105 Luca Chirico Team DSM + 1h45'05
106 Patrick Bevin Israel Start - Up Nation + 1h46'16
107 Manuele Boaro Astana - Premier Tech + 1h48'00
108 Francesco Gavazzi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h49'17
109 Davide Gabburo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h51'29
110 Sergio Samitier Samitier Movistar Team + 1h51'38
111 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 1h53'26
112 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 1h54'03
113 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 1h55'22
114 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates + 1h55'27
115 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo + 1h55'58
116 Simon Guglielmi Groupama - FDJ + 1h56'06
117 Alessandro Fancellu Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h57'39
118 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h58'52
119 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 2h00'19
120 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team Qhubeka Assos + 2h00'25
121 Martijn Tusveld Team DSM + 2h02'19
122 Alexander Edmondson Team BikeExchange + 2h07'20
123 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain UAE Team Emirates + 2h09'11
124 Enrico Zanoncello Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2h10'10
125 Andrés Camilo Ardila Ordoñez UAE Team Emirates + 2h10'22
126 Stefan Bissegger EF Education - Nippo + 2h13'48
127 Scott Davies Bahrain - Victorious + 2h18'19
128 Lukasz Wisniowski Team Qhubeka Assos + 2h18'28
129 Vincenzo Albanese Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 2h20'12
130 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes Movistar Team + 2h21'39
131 Robert Gesink Jumbo - Visma + 2h22'41
132 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2h23'15
133 Manuel Belletti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 2h25'01
134 Samuele Battistella Astana - Premier Tech + 2h26'25
135 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 2h30'12
136 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 2h30'36
137 TOBIAS KRON INEOS Grenadiers + 2h31'21
138 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2h32'47
139 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Movistar Team + 2h35'12
140 Luca Wackermann Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 2h37'17
141 Kamil Malecki Lotto Soudal + 2h38'06
142 Luca Pacioni Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 2h38'10
143 Edoardo Affini Jumbo - Visma + 2h40'12
144 Jos Van Emden Jumbo - Visma + 2h40'28
145 Matteo Sobrero Astana - Premier Tech + 2h41'14
146 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2h42'14
147 Nathan Peter Haas Cofidis + 2h45'30
148 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 2h47'17
149 Álvaro José Hodeg Chagüi Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 2h47'23
150 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 2h49'29
151 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - Victorious + 2h56'16
152 Mattia Frapporti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 2h56'50
153 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates + 2h58'11
154 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 2h58'35
155 Daniel Arroyave Cañas EF Education - Nippo + 3h01'11
156 Gonzalo Serrano Rodríguez Movistar Team + 3h06'23
157 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 3h11'34
158 Connor Brown Team Qhubeka Assos + 3h15'02
159 Sebastián Mora Vedri Movistar Team + 3h16'27
160 Alberto Dainese Team DSM + 3h29'01
161 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 3h34'05
162 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 3h38'21
163 Jelle Wallays Cofidis + 3h39'31
164 Sacha Modolo Alpecin - Fenix + 3h40'41
165 Szymon Sajnok Cofidis + 3h47'43
166 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal + 4h00'09
167 Matthew Walls BORA - hansgrohe + 4h13'30
168 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis + 4h24'50
169 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 5h18'03

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix 20 182
2 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo - Visma 27 126
3 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Deceuninck - Quick - Step 0 110
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 0 211
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers 0 110
3 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education - Nippo 0 106
 

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Israel Start - Up Nation s.t. 193h42'35 (1)
2 INEOS Grenadiers 11h06'09 + 8'06 (2)
3 Trek - Segafredo s.t. + 20'07 (3)
 

CLASSIFICA GIOVANI

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale

1 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers s.t. 64h32'07 (1)
2 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ s.t. + 56'44 (2)
3 Alexandr Anatolyevich Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech s.t. + 57'07 (3)