Classifiche Salsomaggiore Terme - Monte Beigua (242 km)

CLASSIFICA GENERALE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo
1 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Deceuninck - Quick - Step 55h00'54
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers + 9
3 FRANCESCO GRASSI Ag2r Citroën Team + 30
4 ANTONIO REDA Jumbo - Visma + 46
5 GABRIELE CURREGO Team BikeExchange + 1'47
6 MAXIMILIAN MILLER Israel Start - Up Nation + 2'14
7 ENRICO ANSELMI Trek - Segafredo + 3'20
8 ANDRE' ANGAND Groupama - FDJ + 3'24

9 Miguel Ángel López Moreno Movistar Team + 3'32
10 FILIPPO F. OLIVIERI Israel Start - Up Nation + 3'44
11 ROBERT WILLIAMS Team DSM + 3'53
12 GIUSEPPE NAPPI Astana - Premier Tech + 4'31
13 FABIO ANDREOLI INEOS Grenadiers + 5'55
14 MATIAS BISCAY DE LA VEGA Bahrain - Victorious + 6'29
15 DANIEL TORRES BORA - hansgrohe + 6'38

16 Adam Richard Yates A. INEOS Grenadiers + 10'19
17 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo + 11'03
18 Christopher Clive Froome Israel Start - Up Nation + 12'34
19 Geraint Howell Thomas INEOS Grenadiers + 13'36
20 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 14'18
21 Steven Kruijswijk Jumbo - Visma + 14'23
22 Mikel Landa Meana Bahrain - Victorious + 16'12
23 CHRISTIAN CAVALIERI Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 18'51
24 Mikel Nieve Iturralde Team BikeExchange + 20'27
25 Rigoberto Urán Urán EF Education - Nippo + 21'08
26 Wout Poels Bahrain - Victorious + 22'12
27 Xandro Meurisse Alpecin - Fenix + 22'59
28 Tao Geoghegan Hart INEOS Grenadiers + 25'36
29 Jhoan Esteban Cháves Rubio Team BikeExchange + 26'04
30 Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers + 27'53
31 Patrick Konrad BORA - hansgrohe + 27'57
32 Maximilian Schachmann BORA - hansgrohe + 28'20
33 Bob Jungels Ag2r Citroën Team + 29'29
34 Michael James Matthews Team BikeExchange + 31'29
35 Alessandro De Marchi Israel Start - Up Nation + 31'54
36 Michael Valgren Hundahl EF Education - Nippo + 33'02
37 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo + 34'16
38 Daryl Impey Israel Start - Up Nation + 34'36
39 Andrey Sergeyevich Zeits Team BikeExchange + 34'50
40 Ben Alexander O'Connor Ag2r Citroën Team + 35'27
41 Oliver Naesen Ag2r Citroën Team + 35'33
42 Sam Oomen Jumbo - Visma + 35'36
43 Michael Woods Israel Start - Up Nation + 36'09
44 Odd Christian Eiking Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 36'44
45 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe + 37'47
46 Petr Vakoc Alpecin - Fenix + 37'57
47 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 38'47
48 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix + 39'48
49 Tobias Svendsen Foss Jumbo - Visma + 41'22
50 Lilian Calmejane Ag2r Citroën Team + 42'32
51 MICHELE TONACCI Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 42'47
52 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange + 44'01
53 Domen Novak Bahrain - Victorious + 44'15
54 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain - Victorious + 44'44
55 Sep Vanmarcke Israel Start - Up Nation + 46'19
56 Greg Van Avermaet Ag2r Citroën Team + 47'44
57 Diego Andres Camargo Piñeda EF Education - Nippo + 48'36
58 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 48'48
59 Domenico Pozzovivo Team Qhubeka Assos + 48'51
60 Alexandr Anatolyevich Vlasov Astana - Premier Tech + 49'01
61 Óscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea Astana - Premier Tech + 50'53
62 Eros Capecchi Bahrain - Victorious + 52'09
63 Dion Smith Team BikeExchange + 53'45
64 Jonathan Kléver Caicedo Cepeda EF Education - Nippo + 54'01
65 Gianluca Brambilla Trek - Segafredo + 54'08
66 Felix Großschartner BORA - hansgrohe + 54'30
67 Clément Venturini Ag2r Citroën Team + 56'00
68 Fabio Aru Team Qhubeka Assos + 56'41
69 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 57'14
70 Louis Meintjes Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert s.t.
71 Serge Pauwels Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 57'22
72 Rafal Majka UAE Team Emirates s.t.
73 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 57'50
74 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 58'49
75 Héctor Carretero Millan Movistar Team + 1h00'40
76 Kristian Sbaragli Alpecin - Fenix + 1h00'47
77 MARCOSTEFANO GALLO Trek - Segafredo + 1h00'52
78 Maurits Lammertink Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h01'01
79 Vasil Vasilyevich Kiryienka Groupama - FDJ + 1h02'23
80 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team + 1h03'30
81 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 1h04'00
82 Pascal Ackermann BORA - hansgrohe + 1h04'17
83 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 1h04'55
84 Giacomo Nizzolo Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h05'07
85 Jay Vine Alpecin - Fenix + 1h05'09
86 Sam Bennett Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 1h05'11
87 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo - Visma + 1h07'14
88 Simon Clarke Team Qhubeka Assos s.t.
89 Hideto Nakane EF Education - Nippo + 1h07'18
90 Christopher Hamilton Team DSM + 1h08'21
91 Kevin Vermaerke Team DSM + 1h09'02
92 Dylan Sunderland Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h10'45
93 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal + 1h11'06
94 Mathias Frank Ag2r Citroën Team + 1h11'19
95 Philippe Gilbert Lotto Soudal + 1h12'42
96 Simon Carr EF Education - Nippo + 1h12'57
97 Alexander Krieger Alpecin - Fenix + 1h14'12
98 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo + 1h15'23
99 Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Fenix + 1h15'51
100 Stefan De Bod Astana - Premier Tech + 1h16'01
101 Patrick Bevin Israel Start - Up Nation + 1h16'30
102 Luke Rowe INEOS Grenadiers + 1h16'55
103 Andrea Piccolo Astana - Premier Tech + 1h17'38
104 Edward Ravasi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h17'57
105 Chad Haga Team DSM + 1h18'02
106 Fernando Gaviria Rendon UAE Team Emirates + 1h19'33
107 Francesco Gavazzi Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h19'46
108 Jan Bakelants Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h20'18
109 Luca Chirico Team DSM + 1h20'27
110 John Degenkolb Lotto Soudal + 1h23'11
111 Alexander Edmondson Team BikeExchange + 1h23'26
112 Martijn Tusveld Team DSM + 1h25'54
113 Rudy Molard Groupama - FDJ + 1h26'32
114 Davide Gabburo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h26'51
115 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert + 1h27'09
116 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h27'58
117 Manuele Boaro Astana - Premier Tech + 1h28'27
118 Lukasz Wisniowski Team Qhubeka Assos + 1h28'45
119 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h29'21
120 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 1h29'34
121 Simon Guglielmi Groupama - FDJ + 1h31'02
122 Kamil Malecki Lotto Soudal + 1h32'30
123 Alessandro Fancellu Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h33'40
124 Sergio Samitier Samitier Movistar Team + 1h33'41
125 Enrico Zanoncello Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h33'45
126 Scott Davies Bahrain - Victorious + 1h34'25
127 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain UAE Team Emirates + 1h35'19
128 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h35'32
129 Stefan Bissegger EF Education - Nippo + 1h36'40
130 Vincenzo Albanese Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h36'43
131 Samuele Battistella Astana - Premier Tech + 1h38'42
132 TOBIAS KRON INEOS Grenadiers + 1h41'38
133 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes Movistar Team + 1h45'14
134 Andrés Camilo Ardila Ordoñez UAE Team Emirates + 1h45'18
135 Robert Gesink Jumbo - Visma + 1h45'33
136 Fabio Jakobsen Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 1h46'18
137 Manuel Belletti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 1h47'53
138 Edoardo Affini Jumbo - Visma + 1h50'29
139 Jos Van Emden Jumbo - Visma + 1h50'45
140 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 1h53'28
141 Fabio Mazzucco Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1h55'39
142 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Movistar Team + 1h58'47
143 Matteo Sobrero Astana - Premier Tech + 2h00'39
144 Luca Wackermann Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 2h00'52
145 Luca Pacioni Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 2h02'16
146 Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates + 2h04'30
147 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - Victorious + 2h05'26
148 Álvaro José Hodeg Chagüi Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 2h05'44
149 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2h05'49
150 Nathan Peter Haas Cofidis + 2h08'22
151 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ + 2h08'52
152 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 2h09'54
153 Elia Viviani Cofidis + 2h12'21
154 Daniel Arroyave Cañas EF Education - Nippo + 2h14'54
155 Gonzalo Serrano Rodríguez Movistar Team + 2h16'40
156 Yves Lampaert Deceuninck - Quick - Step + 2h17'53
157 Mattia Frapporti Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team + 2h20'25
158 Connor Brown Team Qhubeka Assos + 2h28'40
159 Sebastián Mora Vedri Movistar Team + 2h34'48
160 Alberto Dainese Team DSM + 2h38'11
161 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 2h43'09
162 Sacha Modolo Alpecin - Fenix + 2h46'00
163 Jelle Wallays Cofidis + 2h49'48
164 Szymon Sajnok Cofidis + 2h53'02
165 Simone Consonni Cofidis + 2h54'27
166 Sébastien Grignard Lotto Soudal + 2h54'33
167 Matthew Walls BORA - hansgrohe + 3h14'51
168 Fabio Sabatini Cofidis + 3h30'09
169 Attilio Viviani Cofidis + 4h12'35
 
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Mathieu Van Der Poel Alpecin - Fenix 0 162
2 GIACOMO MARQUETZ Deceuninck - Quick - Step 12 100
3 Dylan Groenewegen Jumbo - Visma 0 99
 
CLASSIFICA MONTAGNA
Posizione   Nome Squadra   Punti oggi / Totali
1 Vincenzo Nibali Trek - Segafredo 30 128
2 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers 7 89
3 Nils Politt BORA - hansgrohe 0 89
 

CLASSIFICA SQUADRE

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale
1 Israel Start - Up Nation 19h43'46 165h07'52 (1)
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 10'02 + 7'29 (2)
3 Trek - Segafredo + 11'25 + 16'05 (3)
 

CLASSIFICA GIOVANI

Posizione   Nome Squadra   Tempo oggi / Totale

1 Egan Arley Bernal Gómez INEOS Grenadiers + 6h35'28 55h01'03 (1)
2 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 6h48'58 + 38'38 (2)
3 Tobias Svendsen Foss Jumbo - Visma + 6h48'07 + 41'13 (3)